The 1789 Land Census/General-Nachweisung of
West Prussian Mennonites

Compiled by

The oldest Census of Mennonites in Prussia was taken in 1776, by order of King Frederick II the Great ("Old Fritz"), and for most practical purposes it marks the barrier for most family researchers which is difficult to overcome.

After his death in 1786, his successor and nephew King Frederick William II was not nearly as tolerant as his great uncle. Since the Prussian army was based on the landowners and their resources in manpower and horsepower and since the Mennonites were granted religious freedom and exemption from military service, it became increasingly worrisome to the military that Mennonites kept increasing their land holdings and, thus, would decrease the military land base which was called the canton system. The new king agreed to the suggestion that land holdings of Mennonites be frozen and issued the Edict of 1789 which regulated and limited Mennonite land ownership. Each land acquisition from non-Mennonites was made dependent on a special permit (Consens). A Consens was not necessary for transfer Mennonite-to-Mennonite or if the Mennonite purchaser would relinquish his military exemption Privilegium. Whether Consens was granted or refused depended largely on local government recommendation and on how much land was sold by Mennonites to non-Mennonites.

From 1789 on, we have periodic land censuses up to 1867 when the Edict of 1789 was repealed.

Some regional land censuses (1824, 1829, 1845) have been published in Ostdeutsche Familienkunde. Whether another General-Nachweisung (for 1802-1805?, 1824) exists, is uncertain, but possible.

Since these land censusus counted the land unavailable as a military resource, we find data only which pertain to the land like:

H-M-R (Hufen-Morgen-Ruten)
where 1 Culmisch Hufen = 16.8 hectares = ca.41 acres = 30 Morgen,
1 Culmisch Morgen = 300 Ruten (square rods).

This is in contrast to the 1776 census which has nothing to do with land ownership and which counts Mennonite family members.

Since it was the land in Mennonite hands which was counted and recorded it is not surprising that we find Mennonites who were counted more than once when they owned two or more plots of land, and it is not obvious whether two or more names mean different individuals or the same person holding more than one piece of land. If the locations associated with the same Mennonite name are close together, we can assume that we deal with the same individual. If the locations are far apart, we probably deal with different individuals.

Since the legal status regarding land ownership of Mennonites in the Western parts of the kingdom (i.e. Rhineland, Krefeld, Koblenz) was different from that in West Prussia, we do not find similar Nachweisungen of Mennonites there: Mennonites were not permitted to own any land, they all were Paechter (tenants).

The data of the 1789 land census given here were transcribed from a microfilm obtained from the Prussian archives at Merseburg. The records have been transferred since from Merseburg to Berlin and have the Signatur:

II. HA. Gen. Dir. Abt. 9. Westpreussen. Materien. Tit. 109, No. 1: Mennonitensachen vol. 2, 1787 - 1798, 389 Blatt, Auswanderung,Grundstücke etc.: Ad Nr.1: vol. 2: General-Nachweisung von den in dem Marienwerderschen Dept. befindlichen Mennonistischen Besitzungen, seit wann und wie dieselbigen die Grundstücke besitzen und was für Abgaben zu den Kirchen etc., de anno 1789.

This transcription of the 139 film pages contains 2443 name entries. Since according to official Prussian census figures, there were 2207 "possessionierte" Mennonites in West Prussia in 1789, we must conclude that the excess numbers in this listing are duplicate name entries.

Alphabetical Index of Individuals in this Census
Text version of Census
Text version of Census (Alphabetical)

No. Surname, First name Hufen Mogen Ruten Comments
 
A. Staedte
I. Stadt Culm
1. Jamrau
1 Arndt, Heinr. - 6 225  
2 Balzer, Peter 1 6 -  
3 Unrauh, Andr. 1 14 150  
4 Richert, Dirk - 13 -  
5 Tiart, Peter - 29 225  
6 Wedel, Jacob 1 2 -  
7 Gertz, Jacob - 17 150  
8 Foth, Jacob 1 13 -  
9 Siewert, Peter 1 26 225  
10 Siewert, Hans - 28 225  
11 Unrauh, Gabriel - 24 -  
2. Horst
1 Foth, Johann - 15 -  
2 Wichert, Peter - 12 -  
3 Wichert, Johann - 29 -  
3. Rossgarten
4. Schoensee
1 Nickel, Witwe Mart. - 9 -  
2 Nickel, Peter 1 2 -  
3 Wichert, Peter 1 29 -  
4 Wedler, Peter 2 21 -  
5 Wichert, Johann 1 7 -  
6 Block, Gerh. 1 4 -  
7 Pankratz 1 20 -  
8 Gertz, Siewert 1 14 -  
9 Bartel, Peter 1 9 -  
10 Bartel, Kohnert - 22 -  
5. Podwitz
1 Schroeder, Peter - 6 75  
2 Franz, Knels - 14 -  
3 Tiarth, Johann - 8 15  
6. Gross Lunau
1 Baltzer, Isaac - 29 150  
2 Block, Heinr. - 17 75  
3 Abraham, Isaac 1 15 225  
4 Frantz, Johann 1 15 -  
5 Nickel, Heinr. 1 16 150  
6 Siebrand, Heinr. 1 12 225  
7 Bartel, Abrah. 1 7 -  
8 Frantz, Hans 1 6 -  
9 Edigert, Heinr. - 21 -  
10 Dircks, Heinr. 1 20 75  
11 Bartel, Hein. 1 2 150  
12 Foth, David 1 3 150  
13 Frantz, Gabr. 1 6 -  
7. Steinwage
1 Foth, Behr. - 29 187  
2 Gertz, Heinr. 1 4 75  
3 Ewerth, Gerh. - 17 -  
4 Bartel, Gerh. - 14 150  
8. Grentz
1 Block, Gerh. - 4 225  
2 Tiarth, Heinr. - 8 -  
9. Gogolin
1 Gertz, Joh. 1 14 - Concession 1775
2 Bartel, Hans - 18 - an Jacob Goertz verkauft oh
3 Knels, Welm 1 29 150  
4 Schroeder, Joh. 1 12 150  
5 Gertz, Jacob 1 8 -  
6 Funck, Thom. - 5 -  
10. Schoeneich
1 Penner, David 1 27 -  
2 Knels, Wilm 1 20 150  
3 Poetcher, Abrah. - 22 -  
4 Knels, Wilm - 25 200  
5 Bartel, Joh. - 23 200  
6 Ediger, Hans - 28 50  
7 Bartel, George - 19 -  
8 Penner, Jacob - 28 150  
9 Tiarth, Heinr. - 29 180  
11. Dorposch
1 Retzlaff, Behr. - 7 -  
2 Block, Gerth - 17 237  
3 Ediger, Peter - 3 -  
4 Foth, Peter - 20 -  
5 Gertz, Jens - 19 -  
6 Block, Siewert - 11 236  
7 Wedel, Heinr. - 25 215  
8 Isaac, Heinr. - 13 -  
9 Block, George, in Grentz - 5 -  
12. Neusass
1 Block, Johann - 3 150  
13. Klein Lunau
1 Gertz, Joh. - 20 150  
2 Ewert, Andr. - 20 -  
3 Frantz, Andr. 1 3 -  
4 Frantz, Jacob 1 - -  
5 Gertz, Andr. 1 7 150  
6 Tiarth, Peter - 17 -  
7 Foth, Andr. - 4 -  
8 Dircks, Heinr. - 6 -  
9 Unrauh, Andr. - 14 -  
10 Schultz, Franz - 6 -  
11 Goede (Geede), Herm. - 3 150  
12 Eckert, Gerth - 8 76  
13 Knels, Heinr. - 8 150  
14 Plenert, Dirck - 7 150  
15 Foth, Behr. - 15 -  
16 Penner, Peter - 28 -  
17 Plenert, Peter - 3 -  
18 Wellm, Heinr. - 7 150  
14. Niederausmaas
1 Wichert, Peter - 26 -  
2 Penner, Jacob - 10 -  
3 Penner, Andr. - 10 150  
4 Petcher, Joh. - 6 150  
5 Gertz, Jac. 1 1 150  
6 Baltzer, Franz - 26 150  
7 Jantz, Tobias 1 - -  
8 Wedel, Benj. - 9 150  
9 Wichert, Heinr. - 7 -  
10 Eckert, Jac. - 7 150  
11 Eckert, Peter - 7 150  
12 Tiarth, Heinr. - 2 -  
15. Oberausmaas
1 Penner, Welm - 15 -  
2 Diercks, Andr. 1 - -  
16. Klammer
1 Gertz, Jacob - 15 -  
2 Gertz, Gerth - 5 -  
II. Stadt Dirschau
1 Penner, Abraham, Branntwein. Brauer - 7 - Consens 1765
2 Busenitz, Anton, Grossbuerger & Kaufm - 7 - Consens 1786
III. Stadt Elbing
1 Wiens, Herm.        
2 Sudermann, Heinr. - - - zur Miethe
3 Wieler, Frantz        
4 Wiens, Joh., sen.        
5 Royen, Dan. v. - - - zur Miethe
6 Schroeter, Abr.        
7 Wiens, Nicol.       Concession 1779
8 Toews, Abr.        
9 Woelck, Anth.        
10 Jantzen, Zacharias        
11 Claassen, Jul.       Concession 1786
12 Paulsche, Witwe        
13 Bestvater, Cornel.        
14 Royen, Pet. v.       Concession 1780
15 Harms, Abr.        
16 Pauls, Peter        
17 Wiens, Bern.        
18 Hamm, Heinr.       zur Miethe
19 Riesen, Jacob v.        
20 Toews, Isaac        
21 Wieler, Peter       zur Miethe
22 Loewert, Isaac       zur Miethe
23 Dieck, Abrah.       zur Miethe
24 Zacharias, Joh.       zur Miethe
25 Zacharias, Paul       Concession 1781
26 Goosen, Isebr.        
27 Wiens, Peter       1778 ohne Concession
28 Wiens, Heinr.       zur Miethe
29 Wiebe, Gerth       Concession 1786
30 Sudermann, Abrah.        
31 Wiens, Joh., jun.        
32 Wiens, Joh., sen.       Concession 1779
34 Penner, Gerth       1777 ohne Concession
35 Jost, Mart.       Concession 1786
36 Bergen, Joh. v.        
37 Reimersche, Witwe       1773 ohne Concession
38 Sudermann, Abrah.        
39 Zacharias, Joh.        
40 Behrend, George        
IV. Stadt Marienburg
1. Stadt Marienburg selbst
1 Wieben Erben       Concession 1781
2 Zuthermann, Abrah.       Concession 1778
3 Zacharias, Joh.        
4 Harder, Clas        
5 Penner, Heinr.        
6 Warkenting        
7 Busenitz        
8 Enss, Mart.        
9 Peters, Elias        
10 Friesen, Joh.       Concession 1784
11 Wiens, Jacob        
12 Dyck, Jacob        
13 Penner, Joh.        
14 Wiens, Herm.        
15 Dirck, Heinr.        
16 Sprung, Abr.       Consens 1788
17 Warkenting, Dirck        
2. Stadtdorf Kaldowe
1 Dyck, Peter - 2 -  
2 Friese, Daniel - 4 -  
3 Woelcke, Abrah.        
4 Oehmsen, Abr.       Concession 1788
5 Penner, Hans       1786 ohne Concession
6 Eppe, Abrah.       Consens 1779
3. Vogelsang
1 Zuthermann, Daniel - 3 15  
4. Thamfeldt
1 Wiens, Herm.       zur Miethe
2 Classen, Johan       zur Miethe
3 Barck, Michel       zur Miethe
4 Thiessen, Heinr.        
5. Stadtfeldt
1 Bieckert, Jacob 1 22 150  
2 Dieck, Gerh. - 15 - 1775 ohne Consens
3 Thiesen, Peter 1 11 75  
4 Thiessen, Frantz 1 3 225  
5 Klassen, Joh. 1 15 - 1778 ohne Consens
6 Regeer, Joh. 1 15 -  
7 Enss, Jacob - - 209  
8 Friesen, Arendt 1 3 225  
9 Classen, Abrah. 1 15 -  
10 Woelms, Siemon - 15 -  
11 Classen, Isaac 2 13 37  
12 Dieck, Jacob 2 15 -  
6. Kuhbrake
1 Hubert, Johann - 13 150  
2 Enss, Joh. - 10 150  
V. Stadt Neuteich
1. In der Stadt Neuteich selbst
1 Wiebe, Dirck 1 - -  
2 Reimer, Abr.        
3 Fast, Wilhelm        
4 Wiens, Joh.        
2. Stadtdorf Hinterfelde
1 Reimer, Thom        
2 Fast, Daniel        
3 Fast, Jacob        
4 Fast, Peter        
5 Loewen, Daniel        
6 Neufeldt, Gerth        
7 Spenst, Gerth        
3. Neuteicherwalde
1 Hilbrandt, Gerth        
2 Wiebin, Witwe        
3 Mertens, Peter        
4 Wichert, Behr.        
5 Hilbrandt, Peter        
6 Jantzen, Joh.        
7 Friese, Herm.        
8 Isaac, Witwe        
9 Giesebrecht, Jac.        
10 Brahn, Isaac        
11 Friese, Peter        
12 Giesebrecht, Isaac        
13 Dirck, Philip        
14 Peter, Hans        
15 Penner, Abrah.        
16 Dieck, Heinr.        
17 Unger, Andr.        
18 Kettler, Peter - 2 -  
VI. Stadt Marienwerder
1 Hoepfner, Anton 2 18 - Grossbuerger & Malzenbrauer
VII. Stadt Stuhm
1 Nickel, Gerth - 4 225 Grossbuerger
VIII. Stadt Schwetz
1. Stadtverw. Glugowke
1 Decker, Joh. - 4 129  
2 Harpath, Mich. - 6 8  
2. Stadtkrug Surowa
1 Baltzer, Joh. - 28 185  
2 Goedert, Behr. - 15 184  
IX. Stadt Stolzenberg
1. Stadt Stoltzenberg
1 Thiessen, Frantz        
2 Niessen, Arend, Weber        
3 Momber, Isaac, Kaufm.        
4 Thiesen, Pet., Weber        
5 Sprung, Joh., Kraemer        
6 Thiesen, Elias        
7 Jacobsen, Kraemer        
8 Thiesen, Isaac, Kraemer        
9 Ewert, Abr., Posamentierer        
10 Focking, Gebrueder, Kaufleute        
11 Thiesen, Elias, Kraemer        
12 Kauenhoewen, Arend, Kaufm.        
13 Kauenhoefen, Dirck, Kaufm.        
14 Woelck, Kaufm. Gebr.        
15 Feidt, Joh., Kaufm.        
16 Wiens, Joh., Weber        
17 Hoeweneuer, Isaac, Kraemer        
18 Feidt, Joh., Kaufm.        
19 Loewens, Paul, Kaufm.        
20 Buller, Erben, Kraemer        
21 Reimer, Anton, Weber        
22 Thiesen, Gerth, Kraemer        
23 Reimer, Anton, Weber       1786 ohne Consens
2. Schidlitz
1 Kauenhoefen, Dirck, Kaufm.        
2 Wolckens, Erbe, Kraemer        
3 Thiesen, Peter, sen., Kaufm.        
4 Woelcke, Jac., Kraemer        
5 Niefeldt, Peter       1781 ohne Consens
6 Tielitzki, Behr., Zimmermann        
7 Mahl, Gerth, Kraemer        
8 Kauenhofen, Abr., Buedner        
9 Thielmann, Witwe, Buedner        
3. Hoppenbruch
1 Foking, Cornel., Kaufm.       Concession 1776
2 Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material.       1782 ohne Consens
3 Foking, Heinr., Schnittkraemer        
4 Janson, Bahr., Schnittkraemer       Concession 1786
5 Bachdach, Abr., Material.        
6 Rose, Cornel.        
7 Uttasch, Vid.        
8 Veer, Daniel de, Kraemer        
9 Hoeverneuer, Abr., Material.        
10 Jantzen, Behr., Schnittkraemer        
11 Jantzen, Anth., Material.        
12 Mahl, Vid., Kraemer        
13 Conventz, Dirk, Material.        
14 Friedrichs, Gerth, Brauer & Seifenf        
15 Roths, Heinr., Kraemer        
16 Jantzen, Isaac, Kraemer        
17 Kaempen, Vid. v., Material.        
18 Bachdach, Gerth, Material.        
4. Alt Schottland
1 Reinke, Joh., Material.        
2 Reinke, Wilh., Material.        
3 Bestvater, Dav., Kraemer        
4 Focking, Vid., Kraemer        
5 Friedrichs, Gerth, Brenner u. Seife        
6 Buller, Vid., Kraemer        
7 Conventz, Dirck, Material.       1776 ohne Concession
8 Kroecker, Jacob, Leder       Fabr.
9 Dunckell, Anton, Leder       Fabr.
10 Reinke, Wilh., Material.        
11 Bachdach, Heinr., Leder       Fabr.
12 Reinke, Joh., Leder       Fabr. 1776 ohne Concession
13 Ham, Joh., Kraemer        
14 Ziemens, Daniel, Brenner & Distilla        
15 Conventz, Dirk, Material.        
16 Ziemens, Vidua, Distill.        
17 Bachdach, Joh. sen., Haendler        
18 Schroeder, Joh., Schnitt Haendler        
19 Janson, Behr., Schnitthaendler        
20 Ziemens, Dan., Brenner & Distill.        
21 Mahl, Isaac, Kraemer        
22 Bachdach, Joh. jun., Kraemer        
23 Bachdach, Joh. sen., Kraemer        
24 Kauenhoewen, Cornel., Galant. Haendl        
25 Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material.        
26 Kauenhoewen, Joh., Material.        
5. St. Albrecht
1 Jantzen, Joh., Brauer        
2 Hams Erben, Distill        
B. Landkreise
I. Jeziorki 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1. Kreis Conitz
1 Nachtigal, Heinr. 1 6 -  
2 Ratzlaw, Behr. 1 - -  
3 Schmidt, Heinr. 2 - -  
4 Ratzlaw, Peter - 15 -  
5 Foth, Jacob - 2 -  
6 Ratzlaw, Behr. - 6 -  
7 Kuhn (Koen), Andr. - 7 150  
8 Schmidt, David 1 2 -  
9 Richert, Abrah. 1 - -  
10 Buller, George 3 15 -  
11 Nachtigalin, Witwe 1 15 -  
12 Schmidt, Jacob - 4 150  
13 Jantz, Cornel. 1 4 150  
14 Unrau, Joh. 1 7 150  
15 Becker, Peter - 7 -  
16 Jantz, Johann - 4 -  
17 Unrau, Peter - 8 150  
18 Becker, Jacob 1 8 -  
19 Ratzlaw, Jacob - 15 -  
20 Schmidt, Peter - 15 -  
2. Deutsch-Konopath 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Wedel (Weder), Cornel. 1 8 -  
2 Tessmann, Peter 1 4 -  
3 Ratzlaw, Johan 2 - -  
4 Tessmann, Jacob 1 14 -  
5 Ratzlaw, Tobias - 25 -  
6 Buller, Peter - 12 -  
7 Schmidt, Peter - 19 -  
8 Panckau, Andr. 1 - -  
9 Schmidt, Jacob - 26 -  
10 Becker, Johann - 20 -  
11 Pankratz, Jacob - 6 -  
12 Funck, Peter - 6 -  
13 Buller, Benja. - 3 -  
14 Buller, Peter - 2 150  
15 Ratzlaw, Adam - 8 -  
3. Alt-Marsau 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Bartel, George 1 - -  
2 Frantz, Cornel. - 22 -  
3 Bartel, Class 2 17 -  
4 Adrian, Jacob, Einlieger        
4. Ober-Gruppe 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Seels (Seelter), Joseph - 18 -  
2 Ewert, Andr. 1 12 -  
3 Adrian, Dirk 2 25 -  
4 Bartel, Jacob - 24 5 acq. von Lutheraner
5 Dirks, Paul - 4 -  
6 Kopper, Frantz 1 11 -  
7 Dircks, Andr. - 6 15  
8 Kerber, Peter 2 21 -  
9 Bartel, Peter 2 4 -  
10 Matthies, David 3 2 -  
11 Frantz, Joh. 3 10 -  
12 Ewert, Elias 3 10 15  
13 Frantz, Peter - 1 150  
5. Nieder-Gruppe 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Kopper, Peter 1 7 -  
2 Siewert, Witwe 2 8 -  
3 Baltzer, Johan 1 3 -  
4 Gertz, Cornel. 2 22 -  
5 Ewert, Heinr. 3 10 -  
6 Bartel, Heinr. 2 12 -  
7 Bartel, Konert 1 20 -  
8 Frantz, Johann 1 14 -  
9 Bartel, Jacob, Einwohner       wohnen zur Miethe
10 Bartel, Peter 1 2 -  
11 Frantz, David - 17 -  
12 Schroeder, Heinr. 1 - -  
13 Foth, Heinr. - 18 - acq. von Lutheraner
14 Unrau, David 1 2 -  
15 Kliewer, Cornel.        
16 Foth, George - 22 -  
17 Frantz, Isaac 2 - -  
18 Harm, Peter 3 12 -  
19 Foth, Heinr., Einwohner       wohnen zur Miethe
20 Ewert, John       wohnen zur Miethe
21 Block, Abrah.       wohnen zur Miethe
II. Kreis Culm
1. Klein-Sibsau 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Dircks, Gerth 1 15 -  
2 Schmidt, Abrah. - 8 150  
3 Goertz, Joh. - 2 150  
2. Krusch 1815: Kreis Schwetz
1 Dirks, Cornel., Kaethner - 1 150  
2 Goede (Gehde), Behr. - 6 -  
3 Bartel, Jacob - 7 -  
4 Foth, Daw. - 2 150  
5 Kliewer, Peter - 3 -  
III. Kreis Dirschau
1. Hochzeit
1 Jantzen, Jacob 1 9 -  
2 Kroecker, Nicol. 1 1 -  
3 Fast, Peter 2 1 75  
4 Lepp, Jacob 2 - 225  
5 Classen, Peter - 29 150 1774 von Lutheraner erkauft
6 Epp, Heinr. - 29 150  
7 Epp, Jacob, Hakenbude        
2. Nassenhuben
1 Wiens, Peter 2 1 -  
2 Wiebe, Jacob 2 4 150  
3 Doercksen, Gerhardt 1 14 75  
4 Doercksen, Gils - 22 75  
3. Neunhuben
1 Dieck, Johann - 15 150  
2 Epp, Peter 1 14 150  
3 Penner, Heinr. 1 12 -  
4 Quabler, Johan 1 12 -  
5 Quiring, Heinr. 1 14 -  
6 Wiens, Gils 1 10 -  
7 Epp, Cornel. 1 6 150  
8 Jantzen, Gerth - 26 -  
4. Zeiskendorf
1 Stobbe, Sibrand 3 10 -  
2 Bestvater, Siem. 2 - -  
3 Classen, Cornel., Hakenbud.        
IV. Kreis Marienburg
1. Kommerau
1 Lewin, Peter - 18 - 1776 ohne Concession
2 Funk, Stephan - 12 - 1776 ohne Concession
3 Martens, Jacob 1 - -  
2. Guldenfeldt
1 Jantzen, Wilh. 3 12 -  
2 Froese, Harm 3 12 -  
3 Funck, Adam 2 8 -  
4 Peters, Isaack 2 - - 1781 ohne Concession
5 derselbe - 24 - 1782 ohne Concession
6 Nieckel, Peter - 22 - 1783 ohne Concession
7 Ahlert, Cornel. 1 10 150  
8 Funck, Cornel. 1 15 -  
9 Ahlert, Dircks 2 13 -  
10 Grunau, Peter 2 20 -  
11 Kettler, David - 1 -  
3. Lichtfelde
1 Willert, Cornel. - 17 -  
2 Ahlert, Daniel 1 16 -  
4. Renckau
1 Bargen, Elias v.       1786 ohne Concession
2 Reger, Joh.       1786 ohne Concession
5. Kontken
1 Dieck, Gerth       Pacht
2 Dieck, Peter       Pacht
3 Dieck, Peter       Pacht
6. Tellendorf-
1 Dieck, Jacob       Pacht
2 Dieck, Gerth       Pacht
7. Ellerbruch
1 Wiens, Clas       Pacht
V. Kreis Marienwerder
1. Gr. Paradies
1 Klewer, Frantz - 24 - Pacht
2. Finkenstein
1 Dyck, Heinrich - 13 - Hakenbude
C. Aemter
I. Amt Christburg
1. Baumgarth
1 Penner, Andr., Hakenbude - 18 75  
2. Kl. Brodsende
1 Doercksen, Abrah. 1 4 225  
2 Froese, Wilh. - 22 225  
3 Pauls, Frantz 1 12 -  
3. Gr. Brodsende
1 Gertzen, Wilh. 1 4 150  
2 Pauls, Witwe        
3 Kliwer, Jacob - 3 75  
4. Posilgen
1 Thies, Joh., Hakenbude        
II. Amt Elbing
1. Blumenort
1 Ziemens, Abrah. 1 15 -  
2 Goering, Hans - 20 -  
3 Classen, Gerh. - 29 -  
4 Warkentin, Arendt - 19 150  
5 Wiens, Joh. - 7 150  
6 Wiens, Isaack - 8 -  
7 Niefeldt, Herm. 1 15 -  
8 Enss, Dirck 1 - -  
9 Epp, Jacob 1 1 -  
10 Warkentin, Cornel. - 8 150  
2. Kl. Mausdorf
1 Wieler, Heinr. 2 15 -  
2 Regehr, Heinr. 2 15 -  
3 Regehr, Abrah. 1 15 -  
4 Warkentin, Joh. 1 2 150  
5 Gerbrandt, Joh. 1 4 -  
6 Neufeldt, Ditrich - 21 -  
7 Regehr, Gerhardt 1 - -  
8 Bargen, Elias - 20 -  
9 Riesen, David 1 24 -  
10 Enss, Jacob 1 - -  
11 Sawatzki, Johann - 20 -  
12 Wiebe, Peter 1 10 -  
13 Giesebrecht, Wilh. - 20 -  
14 Andres, Joh. - 20 -  
15 Wiebe, Peter - 10 -  
16 Classen, Peter - 5 - in Rickenau
17 Wiens, Peter - 5 - in Hernhagen
18 Thiessen, Joh. - 5 - in Ladekopp
3. Lupushorst
1 Classen, Peter       Hakenbude
4. Gr. Mausdorf
1 Ziemens, Abrah. 4 20 - Consens 1787
2 Wiens, Peter 1 14 -  
3 Fast, Jacob 1 - -  
4 Fast, Gerh. - 7 -  
5 Classen, Jacob - 4 150 Hakenbude
5. Fuerstenau
1 Ziemens, Abrah. 1 15 - Consens 1775
2 Wiens, Peter 1 5 -  
3 Klingenberg, Jacob, sen. - 4 -  
4 Klingenberg, Jacob, jun. - 1 -  
5 Classen, Behr. 1 18 50  
6 Dieck, Abrah. - 18 100  
7 Rempel, Gerth. - 10 -  
8 Pennerin, Witwe - 15 - 1782 ohne Consens
9 Westerwick, Joh. 1 - -  
10 Albrecht, Cornel. - 18 -  
11 Isaack, Frantz - 26 -  
12 Niefeldt, Heinr. 1 - -  
13 Jantzen, Heinr. 1 - -  
14 Conradi, Frantz - 10 -  
15 Peters, Isaac 1 - -  
16 Grunau, Cornel. - 14 -  
17 Oehmsen, Wilh. - 2 150  
18 Wiens, Harm - 5 -  
19 Warkenting, Cornel. - 15 -  
20 Stobbe, Peter - 7 150  
21 Suckau, Arendt - 7 150 1779 ohne Consens
6. Rosenort
1 Jantzen, Cornel. 1 18 -  
2 Schroeder, Siem. - 23 -  
3 Stoess, Cornel. - 19 150  
4 Hildebrand, Heinr. - 23 -  
5 Riesen, Jacob v. 2 - -
6 Wiens, Heinr. - 19 -  
7 Niefeldt, Heinr. - 23 -  
8 Warkentin, Cornel. 2 - -  
9 Classen, Abrah. - 10 -  
10 Bergen, Elias v. - 8 -
11 Riesen, Jacob v. - 13 150
7. Einlage
1 Riesen, Jacob v. 1 10 150
2 Penner, Cornel. 2 24 -  
3 Penner, Cornel, derselbe 2 10 -  
4 Classen, Gerhardt 1 27 150  
5 Dieck, Frantz 1 - -  
6 Jantzen, Abrah. 1 24 -  
7 Andreas, Gerh. 1 18 150  
8 Riesen, Jacob v. - 20 -
9 Kroeker, Cornel. - 23 -  
10 Niefeldt, Johann - 3 -  
11 Harder, Johann - 15 -  
12 Kroecker, Johann 2 15 -  
8. Zeiersche Vorder Campe
1 Fast, Abrah.       Erbpacht 1787
2 Dyck, Jacob - 21 - Erbpacht 1787
3 Classen, Jacob - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
4 Riesen, Johann - 10 - Erbpacht 1787
5 Penner, Heinr. - 20 - Erbpacht 1787
6 Wiens, Jul. 2 1 - Erbpacht 1787
7 Loewen, Dierck - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
8 Friesen, Class - 13 150 Erbpacht 1787
9 Kroeker, Peter - 22 - Erbpacht 1787
10 Driediger, David - 1 - Erbpacht 1787
11 Berg, Frantz - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
12 Loewen, Michael - 7 150 Erbpacht 1787
13 Penner, Jacob 1 15 - Erbpacht 1787
14 Thimm, David 1 5 - Erbpacht 1787
15 Thimm, Frantz 1 - - Erbpacht 1787
16 Thiews, Leonh. - 5 - Erbpacht 1787
17 Diercksen, Jacob - 7 150 Erbpacht 1787
18 Wiebe, Heinr. - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
19 Isaac, Peter - 11 - Erbpacht 1787
20 Toews, Cornel. 1 - - Erbpacht 1787
21 Kopp, Andr. - 1 150 Erbpacht 1787
22 Jost, Gerh. - 20 - Erbpacht 1787
23 Rempell, Arend - 7 150 Erbpacht 1787
24 Rempell, Peter 1 10 - Erbpacht 1787
25 Peters, Johann - 7 150 Erbpacht 1787
26 Reimer, Arend - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
27 Wieler, Joh. - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
28 Enss, Joh. - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
29 Wiebe, Joh. - 6 - Erbpacht 1787
30 Penner, Peter 3 15 - Erbpacht 1787
31 Classen, Isebr. 2 13 - Erbpacht 1787
32 Enss, Dierck - 7 150 Erbpacht 1787
33 Martens, Gerh. - 15 - Erbpacht 1787
34 Enss, Jacob - 9 - Erbpacht 1787
35 Esau, Johann 1 15 - Erbpacht 1787
36 Friesen, Abrah. - 22 150 Erbpacht 1787
37 Classen, Jul. - 13 - Erbpacht 1787
38 Rempell, Jacob - 20 - Erbpacht 1787
39 Loewin, Jacob - 21 - Erbpacht 1787
9. Zeiersche Nieder Campe
Reimer, Joh. - 2 - Erbpacht 1787
1 Wiebe, Johann 1 - - Erbpacht 1787
2 Jost, Gerh. - 5 - Erbpacht 1787
3 Woecke, David 1 10 - Erbpacht 1787
4 Braun, Joh. - 8 - Erbpacht 1787
5 Hamm, Mich. - 4 - Erbpacht 1787
10. Ellerwald 1. Trift
1 Isaac, Jacob - 18 150  
2 Dyck, Peter 2 - -  
3 Dyck, Abrah. 1 25 -  
4 Dick, Peter - 10 -  
5 Tiessen, Heinr. - 10 -  
6 Wieb, Gerh. - 20 -  
7 Penner, Joh. 1 15 -  
8 Wieler, Joh. 1 5 -  
9 Dyck, Gerh. - 25 -  
10 Kroecker, Peter - 20 150  
11 Penner, Bernh. 1 1 -  
12 Thiesen, Isaac - 7 150  
13 Wieler, Jacob - 5 -  
14 Harms, Peter - 2 150  
15 Dyck, Joh. - 13 -  
16 Martens, Jacob - 10 -  
17 Dyck, Philip - 15 -  
11. Ellerwald 2. Trift
1 Kroecker, Dierck 1 12 -  
2 Lewen, Jacob - 10 -  
3 Driediger, Jacob - 10 -  
4 Thiessen, Abraham - 20 - Concession 1787
5 Wieler, Berh. - 17 150 Concession 1785
6 Niefeldt, Jacob - 17 150 Concession 1785
7 Gunther, Heinr. - 10 -  
8 Doercksen, Jacob 1 - - acquir. 1777
9 Braun, Jacob - 25 -  
10 Loewen, Johann - 15 - 1775 erkauft
11 Reimer, Gerh. - 15 - 1775 erkauft
12 Boeck, Heinr. - 17 150  
13 Lewen, Dirck - 12 150  
12. Ellerwald 3. Trift
1 Dyck, Simon - 20 -  
2 Isaack, Hans - 7 150  
3 Niefeldt, Jacob - 25 -  
4 Rempell, Johann - 15 -  
5 Doercksen, Frantz - 20 -  
6 Thiesen, Jacob 1 - -  
7 Brandt, Mart. - 5 -  
8 Harms, Joh. - 5 -  
9 Niefeldt, Siem. - 20 -  
10 Wiens, Thom. 1 - -  
11 Penner, Joh. - 20 -  
13. Ellerwald 4. Trift
1 Enss, Gerth - 15 -  
2 Dyck, Jacob - 22 150  
3 Dyck, Peter - 22 150  
4 Wieler, Abrah. - 17 150  
5 Wiebe, Johann 1 5 -  
6 Dieck, Dirck 1 5 -  
7 Dyck, Gerth - 10 -  
8 Dyck, Clas - 10 -  
9 Friesen, Siemon - 20 -  
10 Brandt, Peter - 15 -  
11 Wiess, Arendt - 10 -  
12 Wieler, Abrah. - 10 -  
13 Kroecker, Peter - 20 -  
14 Wiebin, Witwe - 10 -  
15 Brandt, Behr. - 10 -  
16 Dyck, Frantz - 10 -  
17 Boeck, Heinr. - 10 -  
14. Ellerwald 5. Trift
1 Barg, Jacob - 15 -  
2 Wiebe, Peter - 15 -  
3 Wiebe, Dirck - 5 -  
4 Penner, Joh. 1 - -  
5 Wiebe, Jacob - 10 -  
6 Dieck, Joh. 1 - -  
15. Krafuhl
1 Woelcke, Dirck 1 4 -  
16. Fischerskampe
1 Classin, Witwe - 15 108  
2 Enss, Joh. - 16 15  
17. Krebsfelde
1 Klassen, Jacob 1 20 -  
2 Stoess, Johan 1 5 -  
3 Willerin, Witwe - 27 150  
4 Kroecker, Peter - 7 -  
5 Isaac, Peter - 7 -  
6 Neufeldt, Jacob 1 29 -  
7 Classen, Martin - 7 150  
8 Neufeldt, Gerh. - 21 -  
9 Fast, Cornel. - 10 150  
10 Neufeldt, Joh. - 14 150  
11 Fast, Nicol 1 5 -  
12 Jantzen, Jacob 1 10 -  
13 Wiens, Daniel - 20 -  
14 Dieckmann, Martin 1 - -  
18. Drausen Campe
1 Wieler, Bernh., Paechter       30 Jahre in Pacht
19. Bollwerck
1 Fast, Gerth - 26 -  
2 Ziemens, Abrah. 1 8 6  
3 Gunther, Johan - 7 6 1780 erkauft
20. Krebswalde 1. Trift
1 Cornels, Dierck 1 - -  
2 Holtzrichter, Jacob 1 - -  
3 Wiebe, Gerh. 1 - -  
4 Enss, Dircks 1 - -  
5 Classen, Heinr. 1 - -  
21. Krebswalde 2. Trift
1 Classen, Samuel 1 10 -  
2 Pauls, Cornel. 1 10 -  
3 Schroetter, Abrah. 1 - -  
4 Friese, Cornel. 1 10 -  
5 Funck, Frantz - 10 -  
6 Jantzen, Jacob 1 15 -  
7 Pauls, Johan 2 25 -  
8 Penner, Peter 2 - -  
9 Harmsen, Heinr. 2 15 -  
10 Quiring, David 1 - -  
11 Schmidt, Jacob 1 4 -  
12 Pauls, Heinr. 1 - -  
13 Riediger, Jacob 1 12 -  
14 Gerbrandt, Dierk - 12 -  
15 Siebert, Jacob 1 2 -  
16 Schmidt, Sam. - 7 150  
22. Krebswalde 3. Trift
1 Schmidt, Samuel - 15 -  
2 Harms, Abrah. 1 15 -  
3 Quapp, Peter 1 - -  
4 Penner, Joh. 2 6 -  
5 Classen, Peter 2 6 -  
6 Klassen, Peter 2 - -  
7 Friesen, Harm 1 10 -  
8 Classen, Sam. - 20 -  
23. Schlammsack
1 Jancke, Peter 1 5 -  
2 Peters, Cornel. - 28 -  
3 Bestvater, Sal. - 15 150  
24. Klein Wickerau
1 Penner, Peter - 15 -  
2 Wiebe, Gerh. - 25 -  
3 Classen, Cornel. 1 4 -  
4 Wiebe, Gerh. - 27 150  
5 Thiesen, Heinr. - 17 150  
25. Gross Wickerau
1 Warkentin, Johan 2 - -  
2 Goosen, Isbr. 1 - -  
3 Friesen, Frantz 3 14 150 Consens 1786
4 Reimer, Abr. - 15 -  
5 Steffen, Joh. - 15 -  
6 Gerbrandt, Thom. - 14 -  
7 Allert, Joh. 1 5 150  
8 Nickel, Heinr. 1 5 150  
9 Wiebe, Jacob - 19 -  
26. Aschbuden
1 Harms, Cornel. 1 14 -  
2 Pauls, Peter 1 - -  
3 Weinbergin, Witwe - 15 -  
27. Hoppenau
1 Philipsin, Witwe 1 - -  
28. Nogathau
1 Penner, Heinr. 2 - -  
2 Martens, Joh. 2 - -  
3 Doercksen, Dierck 2 - -  
4 Schmidt, Abrah. - 27 -  
5 Classen, Abrah. 1 15 -  
6 Wieler, Behr. 1 15 - Concession 1785
29. Rosgarten
1 Friese, Cornel. 3 12 -  
2 Froese, Peter 1 - -  
3 Harm, Abrah. - 15 -  
4 Harms, Cornel. - 8 -  
30. Kerbshorst
1 Pauls, Heinr. - 15 -  
2 Esau, Peter 2 9 -  
3 Grunau, David - 7 -  
4 Allert, Herm. - 15 -  
5 Quiring, Siem. - 25 225  
6 Keetler, Heinr. 1 3 150  
7 Heinrichs, Jacob - 25 150  
8 Martens, Witwe 1 - -  
9 Peters, Jacob 1 13 -  
10 Peters, Herm. - 18 -  
31. Heegewald
1 Niefeldt, Harm. - - 100  
2 Friesen, Dierck - - 100  
3 Krueger, Johan - - 100  
4 Ewert, Heinr. - - 100  
5 Pauls, Abrah. - - 100  
6 Fast, Joh. - - 100  
7 Warkentin, Peter - - 100  
32. Lackendorf
1 Jantzen, Peter 1 - -  
2 Warkentin, Dierck - 13 150  
3 Berg, Heinr. - 13 150  
4 Lepp, Peter - 12 -  
5 Martens, Joh. - 4 100  
6 Jantzen, Harm - 1 150  
7 Pauls, Jacob - 1 150  
8 Peters, Muh. ? - 4 -  
9 Friese, Joh. - - 71  
10 Kroecker, Peter - 10 150 1775 angekauft
11 Hamm, Andr. - 6 150 1776 angekauft
12 Martens, Jacob - 3 150 1782 angekauft
13 Krahn, Abrah. - 3 -  
14 Penner, Heinr. - 5 225  
15 Braun, Jacob - 1 150  
16 Braun, Gerh. - 3 -  
17 Wiens, Heinr. - 1 150  
18 Rempell, Joh. - 15 150  
19 Martens, Peter - 2 225  
20 Penner, Frantz - 5 225  
21 Hildebrandt, Jacob - 4 -  
22 Diercksen, Peter - 8 150  
23 Hamm, Mart. - 24 -  
24 Quiring, Joh. - 29 - 1775 ohne Consens
25 Classen, Peter - 5 75  
33. Waldorf
1 Dyck, Phillip - 21 150  
2 Lepp, Jacob, sen. - 20 150  
3 Lepp, Jacob, jun.        
4 Friesen, Isbrand 1 7 75  
5 Wiens, Jonas?? - 18 -  
6 Wiens, Jacob 1 23 -  
7 Classen, Cornel. - 8 150  
8 Warkentin, Abrah. - 12 -  
9 Friesen, Johann - 5 -  
10 Epp, Joh. - 5 225  
11 Harder, Peter - 7 150  
12 Braun, Jacob - 3 225 -
13 Dyck, Frantz - 6 -  
14 Klein, Isaac - 10 150  
15 Neustaedter, Daniel - 12 -  
16 Schroetter, Frantz - 24 150  
17 Isaac, Peter 1 - -  
18 Penner, Jacob - 5 150  
19 Hamm, Peter 1 2 -  
20 Bergmann, Behr. - 15 -  
21 Niefeldt, Gerth - 1 150  
22 Fastin, Witwe - 1 150  
23 Harder, Dawid - 2 75  
24 Classen, Thom. - 10 -  
25 Dyck, Abrah. - 16 225  
26 Fast, Peter - 15 -
27 Rempell, Joh. - 3 -  
28 Niefeldt, Peter - 1 -  
29 Reimer, Peter - 12 150  
30 Harder, Peter - - 150  
31 Wiens, Arend - 14 75  
32 Classen, Peter - 14 -  
33 Isaac, Jacob - 3 -  
34 Martens, Joh. - 15 -  
34. Neusteter Ellerwald
1 Nickel, Peter - 28 -  
2 Isaac, Jacob - 10 -  
3 Friesen, Joh. - 4 -  
4 Classen, Joh. - 12 150  
5 Gerbrandt, Clas - 6 150  
6 Melzfeldt, Daw. - 1 -  
7 Friesen, Mart. - 6 -  
8 Entz, Isebr. - 5 100  
9 Ziemens, Clas - 13 - 1785 ohne Consens
10 Steffen, Gerh. - 7 150  
11 Dyck, Abrah. - 24 -  
12 Dyck, Jacob - 21 150  
13 Ziems, Jacob - 5 - 1785 ohne Consens
14 Engbrecht, Peter - 12 150  
15 Fast, Gerth - 15 -  
16 Entz, Isaac - 13 -  
17 Gehrbrecht, Math. - 15 -  
19 Funck, Adam - 15 -  
20 Friesen, Abrah. - 4 -  
21 Schultzin, Witwe - 5 -  
22 Jantzen, David - 25 -  
23 Heinrichs, Paul - 5 -  
24 Warkentien, Pet. 2 15 225  
25 Penner, David - 14 -  
26 Quiring, Anth. - 2 -  
27 Funck, Adam - 5 -  
28 Weiss, Cornel. - 6 -  
29 Jantzen, Peter - 5 -  
30 Hamm, Peter - 2 -  
35. Fuerstenauerweide
1 Goosen, Jacob - 7 267  
2 Bergmann, Jacob - 7 282  
3 Fast, Mart. - 15 264  
4 Jantzen, Peter - 6 185  
5 Dyck, Nicol. - 17 61  
6 Wiebe, Peter - 2 -  
7 Casper, Heinr. - 2 -  
8 Harder, Heinr. - 5 88  
9 Wiens, Mart. - 18 158  
10 Braun, Isaac - 8 212  
36. Klein Mausdorferweide
1 Penner, Isaac - 13 -  
2 Penner, Jacob - 24 -  
3 Niefeld, Joh. - 6 150  
4 Reimer, Behr. - 18 150  
5 Niefeldt, Jacob - 3 150  
6 Andres, Peter - 8 150  
7 Klein, Johan - 19 -  
8 Ziemens, Johan - 21 -  
9 Harder, Abrah. - 11 75  
10 Dyck, Peter - 5 -  
11 Braun, Dirck - 7 150  
12 Rempell, Isebr. - 4 -  
13 Andres, Cornel. - 6 -  
14 Wiens, Hamm - 9 -  
15 Dieck, Behr. - 9 - 1788 ohne Consens
37. Neudorf in der Niederung
1 Friesen, Joh. - 13 150 1784 ohne Consens
2 Harder, Jacob - 4 - 1784 ohne Consens
3 Entz, Arend - 2 - 1784 ohne Consens
4 Harder, Johann - 14 - 1785 ohne Consens
5 Wiens, Jacob 1 1 - 1785 ohne Consens
6 Neustetter, Joh. 1 6 -  
7 Enss, Peter 1 2 -  
8 Murau, Johan - 5 -  
9 Niefeldt, Johann - 5 -  
10 Dyck, Jacob - 13 - Concession 1785
11 Willms, Heinr. - 7 -  
38. Jungfer
1 Schmidt, Frantz - 22 -  
2 Benh, Christ. - 3 225  
39. Keutelau
1 Entz, Abrah. - 17 75  
2 Zawatzki, Peter - 5 75 1785 ohne Concession
40. Neulanghorst
1 Born, Martin - - 25 1778 ohne Consens
2 Fast, Daniel - - 15  
3 Peters, Gerth - - 15  
4 Classen, Behr. - - 15  
5 Wiens, Paul - - 15  
6 Neufeldt, Jacob - - 15  
7 Dolski, Jacob - - 15  
8 Wiens, Nath. - - 15 1778 ohne Consens
9 Reimer, Arend - - 15  
10 Classen, Abrah. - - 15  
11 Mentz, Petter        
III. Amt Engelsburg
1. Gatsch
1 Dirks, Heinr. 1 3 23  
2. Adamowo
1 Foth, Jacob - 15 275  
2 Bartel, Heinr. - 4 -  
3. Bendugi
- 1 7  
1 Wedel, Jacob 1 4 -  
2 Bartel, David - 3 -  
4. Striowki
- 9 -
1 Foth, David - 9 -  
IV. Amt Graudentz
1. Dragass 1815: Amt Neuenburg
1 Becher, Abrah. 1 27 -  
2 Unruh, Joh. 1 9 150  
3 Goertz, Peter - 19 150  
4 Unruh, Peter - 21 -  
5 Voth, Steph. - 13 -  
6 Kliewer, Peter - 10 150  
7 Adrian, Jacob - 13 -  
8 Schroeder, Isaac - 8 -  
9 Goertz, Dirck - 6 -  
10 Schroeder, Johann - 18 -  
11 Voth, Hans - 25 -  
12 Dircks, Cornel. - 9 150  
2. Klein-Lubien 1815: Amt Neuenburg
1 Baltzer, Heinr. 1 22 190  
2 Goertz, Witwe 1 23 156  
3 Schroeder, Isaac 2 3 217  
4 Rosenfeld, Conert 1 17 12  
3. Parsken
1 Harm, Gerh. 1 1 8  
2 Bartel, Abrah. - 7 251  
3 Kerber, Peter - 3 129  
4 Nickel, Johann - 20 5  
5 Koethler, Peter - 10 100  
4. Gross-Lubien 1815: Amt Neuenburg
1 Goertz, Peter 1 20 150  
2 Goertz, Adrian - 10 -  
3 Bartel, Abrah. 1 7 -  
4 Martens, Peter 1 24 150  
5 Frantz, Peter 1 27 150  
6 Baltzer, Steph. 1 25 -  
7 Goertz, Abrah. - 9 -  
8 Kerber, Hans 1 29 -  
9 Adrian, Isaac 1 9 75  
10 Bolt, Mart. 1 6 -  
11 Wolgemuth, Heinr. 1 3 -  
12 Kerber, Hans 1 5 -  
13 Jantz, Sal. 2 - -  
14 Ballau, David - 2 -  
15 Block, Peter - 1 150  
16 Eggert, Witwe - 1 -  
5. Komerau 1815: Amt Neuenburg
1 Kliewer, Heinr. - 22 75  
2 Wilhelm, Isaac - 4 150  
3 Goertz, Hans 2 12 225  
4 Bartel, Joh. 2 6 -  
5 Frantz, Heinr. 2 3 -  
6 Siebrand, Heinr. 1 22 -  
7 Schroeder, Andr. - 8 -  
8 Nickel, Hans - 5 150  
9 Stobbe, Abrah. - 2 -  
10 Dircks, Gerth - 4 150  
11 Bartel, Heinr. 2 12 150  
V. Int. Marienburg
1. Vorwerk Rothhof
1 Penner, Abrah. 6 7 150 ohne Consens
2. Schoenau
1 Dyck, Johann 6 - -  
2 Wiens, Johann 2 - -  
3 Dyck, Jacob 1 - -  
4 Epp, Frantz 2 15 -  
5 Dyck, Phillipp 1 15 -  
3. Wernersdorf
1 Bickert, Herm. 1 13 268  
2 Classen, Isebrand 2 - -  
3 Entz, Frantz 2 - -  
4 Fast, Friedr. 1 - -  
5 Neufeldt, Joh. 1 - -  
6 Classen, Behr. 2 15 -  
7 Wiens, Jacob 1 - -  
8 Wiens, Jacob (derselbe) - 14 268  
9 Plewatzcke, Johann - 27 -  
10 Entz, Clas 2 19 -  
11 Enss, Gerh. 2 - 150  
12 Jantzen, Class 2 - 150  
4. Millentz
1 Wiebe, Class 2 1 -  
2 Fast, Gerh. 2 - -  
3 Isaac, Jacob - 7 -  
4 Funck, Frantz 2 7 - Wiebe, Dierck
5 Wiebe, Dierck 1 10 150  
5. Alt Munsterberg
1 Entz, Mich. 1 15 -  
2 Born, Isaac 3 3 150  
3 Dyck, Abrah. 1 13 150  
4 Andreas, Jacob 1 20 -  
5 Regehr, Behr. 1 17 -  
6 Neufeldt, Witwe 1 5 -  
7 Dyck, Mart. 2 - -  
8 Bargen, Elias 2 13 150  
9 Wientz, Wilm 1 20 -  
6. Simonsdorf
1 Isaac, Frantz 1 22 150  
2 Entzin, Witwe 1 17 150  
3 Regehr, Jacob - 28 -  
4 Epp, Cornel. 1 - -  
5 Zacharias, Joh. 2 7 75  
6 Classin, Jacob 2 14 75  
7 Wiebe, Jacob - 16 150  
7. Altenau
1 Toews, Frantz 3 15 -  
2 Toews, Jacob 3 - -  
3 Wiebe, Jacob 3 - -  
4 Friesen, David 2 15 -  
5 Fast, Gerh. 2 - -  
8. Gnojau
1 Friesen, Johann 1 26 75 Consens nach gesucht
2 Enss, Mart. 1 15 - Consens 1784
3 Brucks, Jacob 1 12 225 Consens 1785
4 Wiens, Jacob 3 - - Consens 1784
5 Dieck, Paul 1 15 - Consens 1787
9. Kunzendorf
1 Warkentin, Arend 3 19 -  
2 Classen, Abrah. 1 11 150  
3 Toews, Joh. 2 17 150 Consens 1786
4 Friesen, Arend 1 - -  
5 Friesen, Daniel 1 20 225  
10. Gr. Lichtenau
1 Warkentin, Witwe 3 2 266  
2 Bargen, Gerh. 2 10 158  
3 Brun, Peter - 25 240 Consens 1783
4 Klas, Johan - 25 240 Consens 1783
5 Driedger, Johann - 5 220  
11. Kl. Lichtenau
1 Bargmann, Abraham 2 - -  
2 Classen, Joh. 2 - -  
3 Neufeldt, Gerh. 1 15 -  
4 Penner, Jacob jun. 1 - -  
5 Dyck, Paul 1 - -  
6 Warkentin, Andr. 3 - -  
7 Mathias, Joh. 2 22 150  
8 Classen, Mart. 2 7 150  
9 Penner, Jacob 2 7 150  
10 Neufeldt, Peter - 15 - Concession 1785
12. Barendt
1 Classen, Gerh. 2 19 112  
13. Palschau
1 Classen, Cornel. 5 - - Concession 1775
2 Classen, Herm. 2 26 -  
3 Classen, Frantz 3 25 -  
4 Conradt, Isaac 4 12 - 1774 gekauft
5 Classen, Johann 3 - - 1774 gekauft
6 Jantzen, Peter 1 22 - Concession 1786
7 Classen, Isbrandt 1 15 150  
8 Epp, Heinr. 2 15 - 1774 ohne Consens
14. Pordenau
1 Woelck, Johann 2 13 37  
2 Esau, Arend 2 23 187  
3 Warkentin, Peter 3 17 -  
4 Warkentin, Jacob 2 15 -  
5 Enss, Jacob 4 1 - 1774 erkauft
6 Wiens, Johann 1 20 -  
7 derselbe 1 20 -  
8 Classen, Peter 3 15 -  
9 Entzin, Heinrich - 28 -  
10 derselbe - 23 75  
15. Prangenau
1 Toewsin, Witwe 2 6 -  
2 Dyck, Behr. 2 23 112  
3 Kroecker, Abr. 3 7 292  
4 Enss, Joh. 1 17 150  
5 Neufeldt, Joh. 3 - -  
6 Klassen, Isaac 1 13 75  
7 Driedger, Jacob 1 2 75  
8 Wiebe, Joh. - 5 225 von Neuteichsfelde
9 Gosen, Frantz - 3 150 von Neuteichsfelde
10 Classen, Joh. - 20 - von Neuteichsfelde
11 Bargmann, Jacob - 12 -  
16. Parschau
1 Thies, Peter 2 17 45 Concession 1787
2 Dyck, Gerh. 4 10 -  
17. Neukirch
1 Wiebe, Johann 2 11 150  
2 Regehr, Joh. 1 5 225  
3 Classen, Peter 2 12 -  
4 Wiens, Johann 3 6 -  
5 Harder, Claas - 25 -  
6 Classen, Jacob 3 14 150  
7 Classen, Cornel. 3 29 75 Concession 1781
8 Wiebe, Clas - 13 -  
9 Classen, Witwe Behr. - 2 -  
18. Schoenhorst
1 Penner, Heinrich sen. 5 14 150  
2 Penner, Heinr. jun. 4 - - Concession 1785
3 Harder, Peter 2 18 -  
4 Dau, Cornel. 3 26 -  
5 Wiebe, Heinr. 4 4 150  
6 Klassen, Johan 3 3 150 Concession 1783
7 Jantzen, Joh. 1 10 -  
8 Gehrbrandt, Johann - 15 -  
9 Willms, Jacob - 15 - von Ladekopp
10 Toews, Isaac - 7 150 Schoensee
11 Classen, Johan - 3 150 Palschau
19. Broeske
1 Dyck, Clas 1 14 - 1773 gekauft
2 Jantzen, Cornel. 1 15 - 1773 gekauft
3 Wallin, Witwe 1 2 225 1773 gekauft
4 Wall, Gerth - 12 150 1773 gekauft
5 Fast, Cornel. - 23 150 1773 gekauft
6 Wiebe, Heinr. 1 10 -  
7 Epp, Cornel. 1 5 150  
8 Wall, Cornel. 2 7 150  
20. Neuteichsdorf
1 Peters, Michel 1 23 52  
2 Warkentin, Johan - 7 235  
3 Goosen, Frantz 2 10 11  
4 Wiebe, Johann 4 5 8  
5 Classen, Philipp 2 10 11  
6 Classen, Johan 2 6 122  
7 Woelcke, Johan 4 - 107  
8 Wiebe, Doerck - 23 103  
21. Trampenau
1 Entz, Jacob 3 - - Concession 1776
2 Classen, Jacob 1 22 150 Concession 1776
22. Mierau
1 Quiring, Johann 2 9 -  
2 Dyck, Peter 2 - -  
3 Jantzen, Frantz 2 8 -  
4 Classen, Peter 2 8 -  
5 Esau, Klaus 2 - -  
6 Bestvater, David 2 - -  
7 Entz, Gerh. 1 3 150  
8 Wiebin, Witwe 2 - -  
9 Esau, David 1 27 -  
10 Classen, Johan 1 13 -  
11 Bargmann, Peter - 9 225  
12 Bang, Jacob - 10 -  
23. Mierauerwaldt
1 Reimer, Jacob - 12 161  
2 Westerdick, Siewert - 15 177  
2 Bargen, Wilhelm - 17 57  
4 Suckau, Hans - 5 115  
5 Penner, Witwe Hans 1 20 110  
Westerwett, Aron - 6 294 aus Pietzkendorf
Dyck, Jacob - 9 120 Orlow
Classen, Johan - 5 - Orlow
Classen, Johan - 5 - Orlow
Wiebe, Jacob - 5 63 Orlow
Suckau, Peter - 3 100 Orlow
Regehr, Jacob - 5 167 Orlow
Thiesen, Witwe - 7 31 Orlow
Classen, Johan - 5 - Tiegerfeldt
Regehr, Jacob - 12 263 Ladekopp
Suckau, Abrah. - 4 150 Ladekopp
Suckau, Jacob - 8 100 Ladekopp
Classen, Jacob - 8 189
Willems, Jacob - 2 25
Bestvater, Frantz - 6 200
Classen, Peter - 4 50
Dyck, Hans - 11 227
Enss, Arend - 7 250
Enss, Abrah. - 2 25
Peters, Elias - 5 70
24. Gr. Laesewitz
1 Epp, Johann 2 - - Concession 1786
2 Epp, Cornel., Hakenbuedner        
25. Kl. Laesewitz
0 Dyck, Abrah. 3 2 25 Consens 1783
2 Classen, Frantz 1 10 -  
2 Bergmann, Behr. 2 - -  
26. Irrgang
1 Hibert, Wilh., Paechter 4 15 - in Pacht
2 Andres, Cornel. 4 5 - Concession 1784
27. Eichwalde
1 Classen, Jacob 2 15 60  
28. Brodsack
1 Epp, Cornel. 2 21 150  
2 Dyck, Abrah. 2 26 -  
3 Wiens, Berh. 3 22 - Concession 1779
29. Tansee
1 Wiebe, Heinr., Hakenbuedner        
30. Niedau
1 Classen, Gerth 3 - - Concession 1786
2 Wall, Frantz 2 - -  
3 Dyck, Heinr. 1 5 -  
4 Reimer, Gerth 1 28 -  
5 Epp - 10 -  
31. Lindenau
1 Dyck, Paul 2 4 -  
2 Friesen, Jacob - 10 -  
3 Loewen, Isaac - 4 150  
32. Halbstadt
1 Conradt, Frantz 1 18 99  
2 Wiens, Isaac - 28 225  
3 Kroecker, Albr. 1 16 16  
4 Reimer, Behr. 1 15 -  
5 Loewen, Isaac - 15 -  
6 Classen, Frantz - 15 160  
33. Schadwalde
1 Epp, Behr. 3 7 150  
2 Wiens, Clas - 15 - Herrnhagen
3 Wiens, Hans - 7 150 Herrnhagen
4 Bargen, Behr. - 15 - Hernnhagen
34. Koszelitzke
1 Harder, Isaac 4 - -  
2 Wiens, Behr. 4 7 150  
3 Hiebert, Wilhelm 4 16 -  
4 Epp, Abr. 2 23 150  
5 Enss, Jacob 3 19 -  
6 Busenitz, Joh. 4 - -  
7 Siemens, Peter 2 - -  
8 Dyck, Claus 2 11 150  
9 Toews, Johann 3 - -  
10 Woelcke, Aaron 5 - - Concession 1783
11 Suckau, David 3 - 150 Concession 1783
12 Pennerin, Susanne 2 22 150 Concession 1783
35. Traalau
1 Wiebe, Jacob 2 5 -  
2 Epp, Johann 1 24 150  
3 Doercks, Jacob 3 15 150  
4 Friesen, Abrah. 2 15 -  
36. Rothebude
1 Penner, Peter 2 15 -  
37. Katznaserfeld
1 Neufeldt, Doerck - 15 - Concession 1787
38. Pr. Rosengardt
1 Penner, David 2 26 -  
2 Penner, Herm. 2 6 -  
3 Martens, Abr. 2 1 150  
4 Philipsen, Frantz 2 18 -  
5 Funck, Tobias 2 29 150  
6 Pauls, Herm. 3 3 -  
7 Nickell, Paul 1 4 150  
8 Classen, Frantz 1 5 150  
9 Albrecht, Cornel. 1 23 150  
10 Jantzen, Frantz 1 10 -  
11 Rempel, Heinr. 1 1 -  
12 Nickel, Daniel 1 - -  
13 Harms, Joh. - 20 -  
14 Riesen, Herm. v. - 15 -  
15 Philipsen, Dietrich - 25 -  
16 Pauls, Heinr. - 17 -  
17 Pauls, Jacob 1 8 150  
18 Cornelsen, Cornel. 1 17 150 -
19 Niessen, Frantz - 14 150  
20 Froese, Jacob - 17 -  
21 Meckelburger, Heinr. 1 3 150  
22 Albrecht, Cornel. - 11 -  
23 Scheffler, Jacob - 21 -  
39. Reichfelde
1 Billing, Peter - 20 -  
2 Kaetler, Abr. - 6 -  
40. Gr. Koenigsdorf
1 Penner, Jacob 2 - -  
2 Wiebe, Heinr. 2 12 -  
3 Quiring, Johann 1 - -  
4 Funck, Nath. 1 28 -  
5 Kaetler, Clas - 24 150  
6 Bestvater, Heinr. 1 10 -  
7 Busenitz, Johann - 27 -  
41. Grunau
1 Unger, Witwe Heinr. 3 2 150  
2 Froese, Witwe Heinr. 1 7 150  
3 Lenertin, Witwe Frantz 1 - -  
4 Nickel, Heinr. 1 7 -  
5 Froese, Melchior 2 4 -  
6 Sperling, Johann 3 - -  
7 Jantzen, Doerck 1 - -  
8 Pauls, Frantz - 22 -  
9 Penner, Doerck - 27 -  
10 Froese, Heinr. 2 16 150  
11 Dau, Cornel. 1 4 - Consens 1781
12 Pauls, Johann 1 13 -  
42. Thiergarthen
1 Froesen, Witwe 4 7 -  
2 Pauls, Diet. - 12 -  
3 Harms, Frantz - 14 -  
4 Doercks, Heinr. - 17 150  
5 Harms, Joh. 1 - -  
6 Alert, Dittr. 1 - -  
7 Jantzen, Paul 1 10 -  
8 Harms, Cornel. - 10 -  
9 Grunau, Joh. - 13 200  
10 Paulsen, Witwe - 9 -  
11 Kaetler, David - 10 225  
12 Grunau, Peter - 13 -  
13 Allert, Dietr. - 10 -  
14 Funck, Cornel. - 5 -  
15 Funck, Adam - 3 150  
16 Froese, Harm - 5 -  
17 Allert, Cornel. - 7 -  
43. Thiergardtfelde
1 Froese, Cornel. 1 7 150  
2 Froese, Jacob - 21 -  
3 Mathies, Abr. - 2 -  
4 Nickel, Paul - 6 -  
5 Nickel, Johann - 18 150  
6 Goertzen, Heinr. - 10 -  
7 Harms, Johann - 11 150  
8 Kaetler, Cornel. 4 6 1  
9 Friesen, Johann 1 21 -  
10 Hein, Dietr. 1 24 -  
11 Froese, Frantz - 5 -  
12 Jantzen, Friedr. - 5 150  
13 Marbus, Wilh. - 10 225  
14 Froese, Jacob 1 7 -  
15 Nickel, Peter - 2 -  
44. Salle
1 Froese, Frantz 3 15 -  
45. Kaldowe
1 Toews, Johann - 23 -  
2 Sudermann, Leonhard - 25 -  
3 Penner, Peter 1 1 -  
4 Reimer, Clas 1 28 187  
5 Rempel, Dierck 1 28 187  
6 Bargen, Jacob - 3 187  
7 Cornelius, Johann - 11 -  
Aussenhuebner:      
8 Friesen, Daniel - 8 150  
9 Dyck, Peter - 13 75  
10 Sudermann, Daniel - 6 150  
11 Classen, Johann - 10 -  
12 Hamm, Heinr. - 10 -  
13 Sawatzke, Peter - 14 225  
14 Siemens, Peter - 14 -  
15 Dyck, Clas - 14 -  
46. Heubuden
1 Warkentin, Dirck 1 26 72  
2 Toews, Isaac 2 6 112  
3 Epp, Jacob 1 28 183  
4 Regehr, Abr. 1 16 153  
5 Regehr, Abr. 2 - 217  
6 Dyck, Frantz 1 21 -  
7 Entz, Jacob 2 12 10  
8 Dyck, Johann 1 19 229  
9 Wall, Peter 1 13 97  
10 Classen, Behr. 1 9 232  
11 Harder, Joh. - 3 228  
12 Peters, Gerth - 10 145  
13 Fast, Wilh. - 4 184  
14 Loewen, Jacob - 5 286  
15 Toews, Abrah. 1 26 78  
16 Sawatzki, Peter - 9 248  
17 Wiens, Jacob - 4 49  
18 Dircksen, Abrah. - 2 282  
19 Bargen, Elias 2 6 37  
20 Entzin, Witwe - 29 208  
21 Entz, Claas 3 - -  
22 Classen, Frantz 1 7 150  
23 Guenther, Jacob - 23 -  
24 Braun, Peter 1 18 250  
25 Classen, Johan 1 6 -  
26 Friesen, Harm 1 1 -  
27 Dyck, Jacob - 15 -  
28 Duckmann, Wilh. - 15 -  
29 Dyck, Clas 1 15 -  
30 Bornsche, Witwe 1 15 118  
47. Hernhagen
1 Dyck, Peter 2 26 -  
2 Bargmann, Behr. 1 15 -  
3 Wiens, Witwe Hans 1 15 -  
4 Wiens, Peter 1 14 -  
5 Wiens, Frantz 1 15 -  
6 Wiens, Clas 1 5 -  
7 Wiebe, Peter 2 - -  
48. Kamienken
1 Ruckert, Peter 1 4 -  
2 Neufeldt, Joh. 1 - 225  
49. Leske
1 Fast, Johann 2 - 150 Erbpaechter
2 Dick, Jacob 1 21 - Erbpaechter
3 Regehr, Jacob 1 11 - Erbpaechter
4 Wiebe, Peter 1 11 - Erbpaechter
5 Mathies, Jacob 1 9 90 Erbpaechter
6 Loewen, Jacob - 5 150 Erbpaechter
7 Bargen, Heinr. - 3 150 Erbpaechter
8 Peters, Joh. - 3 - Erbpaechter
50. Vorwerk Brodsack
1 Penner, Mart. 1 27 - in Erbpacht
2 Dyck, Peter 1 6 - in Erbpacht
3 Friesen, Abrah. 1 - -  
51. Kl. Muntau
1 Wall, Isaac 2 - - in Erbpacht
2 Neufeldt, Johann 1 10 - in Erbpacht
3 Penner, Heinr. - 10 - in Erbpacht
4 Warkentin, Gerh. - 14 75 aus Wernersdorf, Erbpacht
Fast, Friedr. - 10 -
52. Vorwerk Reehof
1 Roose, Heinr. - 4 -  
2 Casper, Abrah. - 3 -  
3 Woelms, Jacob - 3 -  
53. Reehof
1 Nickel, Erdmann - 2 200  
2 Gosen, Frantz - 4 -  
54. Zieglershuben
1 Cornelius, Heinr. - 14 -  
2 Bartel, Heinr. - 15 150  
3 Gosen, Heinr. - 21 205  
4 Gosen, Hans - 15 84  
5 Gosen, Jacob - 6 -  
6 Kerber, Peter - 14 190  
7 Gosen, Frantz - 14 150  
8 Unrau, Heinr. - 2 72  
9 Goertzen, Joh. - 2 -  
55. Muntauerweide
1 Ediger, Hans - 19 -  
2 Stobe, Erdm. - 16 200  
3 Vogt, Frantz - 15 150  
4 Penner, David 1 - -  
5 Stobbe, Mart. 1 3 -  
6 Unrau, David 1 18 225  
7 Pauls, Hans - 19 -  
8 Ewert, Peter 1 6 150  
9 Harms, Hans 1 - -  
10 Stobbe, Jacob - 7 100  
11 Goertz, Tobias - 17 75  
12 Frantz, Heinr. - 8 -  
13 Preiss, Jacob - 6 225  
14 Pincker, Cornel. - 4 150  
15 Baltzer, Jacob - 4 150  
16 Paulin, Witwe - 6 225  
17 Siewert, JAcob - 7 225  
18 Heinrichs, Hans - 4 150  
19 Jantzen, Heinr. - 7 225  
20 Holtzrichter, Jacob 1 10 75  
21 Jantzen, Heinr. - 9 -  
22 Nickel, Frantz - 27 225  
23 Kasper, Cornel. - 5 225  
24 Abrahams, David - 3 150  
25 Abrahams, Abr. - 1 150  
26 Penner, Heinr. - 5 150  
27 Jantzen, Cornel. - 3 -  
28 Ediger, Witwe - 2 200  
56. Tragheimerweide
1 Casper, Heinr. - 14 -  
2 Jyardt, Jacob - 23 -  
3 Penner, Abrah. - 19 -  
4 Kerber, Hans - 5 206  
5 Unrau, Giebr. - 17 -  
6 Goertz, Joh. - 17 100  
7 Albrecht, Mart. - 17 288  
8 Jantzen, Gerth - 23 250  
9 Egckert, Heinr. - 7 212  
10 Unger, Clas - 2 294  
11 Becker, Jacob - 22 -  
12 Nickel, Cornel. - 22 -  
Kinstein - 1 - im Stuhmschen
Becker, Wilh. - 3 150 im Stuhmschen
57. Sandhof
1 Busenitz, Johann 12 29 225 Concession 1785
2 Penner, Arend 2 15 -  
3 Classen, Hans 1 15 -  
4 Reimer, Behr. 1 11 -  
5 Harder, Hans 1 19 -  
6 Nickel, Joh. 1 18 -  
7 Dyck, Jacob 2 15 -  
58. Schroopp
1 Toews, Peter 2 5 225  
2 Isaac, Peter 1 15 - Concession 1785
59. Thorichthof
1 Siebert, Absal. 1 15 -  
2 Doercksen, Jacob - 15 -  
3 Martens, Johann - 20 -  
4 Funcken, Erben (heirs) - 14 150  
5 Cornelsen, Cornel. 1 11 150  
6 Penner, Harm, Erben 2 15 225  
7 Jantzen, Heinr. 1 4 225  
8 Harms, Johann 1 - -  
9 Dau, Peter 2 - 75  
10 Pauls, Peter 3 - -  
11 Werner, Heinr. 1 5 75  
12 Fisch, Joh. - 20 75  
13 Isaac, Joh. - 5 -  
60. Sparrau
1 Behrend, Peter 1 15 - in Erbpacht
2 Toews, Mart. - 24 75 in Erbpacht
3 Regehr, Harm - 22 150 in Erbpacht
4 Doercksen, David - 20 150 in Erbpacht
5 Friesen, Clas - 10 150 in Erbpacht
61. Marcushof
1 Pauls, Cornel. 2 1 178  
2 Philipsen, Andr. - 12 -  
3 Paulsen, Herm. 1 7 14  
4 Froese, Joh. - 18 -  
5 Martens, Witwe - 6 145  
6 Penner, Frantz - 14 61  
7 Penner, Johann - 4 -  
8 Peters, Johann - 15 150  
9 Froese, Abr. - 4 -  
10 Jantzen, Joh. - 14 167  
11 Siebert, jun. 2 17 17  
12 Classen, Dyck 1 25 250  
13 Nickel, Witwe Peter 1 9 100  
14 Nickel, Cornel. 3 5 250  
15 Grunau, Joh. 3 11 150  
16 Dircksen, Peter - 11 233  
17 Friesen, Jacob - 8 233  
18 Peters, Abr. - 3 -  
19 Kaetler, Cornel. - 5 267  
20 Froese, Cornel. 1 6 67  
21 Siebert, Joh sen. 2 17 67  
22 Petersen, Peter 1 10 107  
23 Nickel, Joh. 1 17 215  
24 Peters, Abr. - 20 61  
25 Schroeter, Jacob - 15 245  
26 Dyrcksen, Cornel. - 25 161  
27 Jantzen, Peter - 4 172  
28 Harms, Joh. - 5 50  
29 Pauls, Abr. - 17 272  
30 Harms, Joh. 2 13 233  
31 Froese, Melchior 2 1 155  
32 Quiring, Johan - 7 150  
33 Martens, Tobias - 3 -  
34 Dau, Absol. 1 13 233  
35 Dau, Joh. - 15 -  
36 Philipsen, Cornel. 1 19 150  
62. Schwansdorf
1 Harms, Heinr. 2 17 -  
2 Funck, Cornel. 2 21 -  
3 Jantzen, Gerh. 1 - -  
4 Pauls, Cornel. - 3 112  
5 Hein, Nath. 1 22 150  
6 Jantzen, Harm - 10 150  
7 Jantzen, Johan - 27 225  
8 Philipsen, Dirck - 24 225  
9 Albrecht, Heinr. - 27 150  
10 derselbe - 2 150  
11 Dau, Jacob 1 - -  
12 Martens, Leonh. - 15 -  
13 Allert, Jacob 1 3 75  
14 Allert, Heinr. 1 24 -  
15 Dau, Melchior 1 25 75  
16 Funck, Heinr. - 23 267  
Siebert, Cornel. - 22 150 Aussenhuebner
Koff, Heinr. - 7 - Aussenhuebner
63. Baalau
1 Nickel, Peter 1 7 150  
2 Quiring, Jonas - 15 -  
3 Nickel, Johan 1 7 150  
4 Lammert, Paul - 29 -  
5 Funck, Peter - 11 150  
6 Martens, Jacob - 9 -  
7 Albrecht, Heinr. - 24 -  
8 Horn, Dan. - 5 -  
64. Campenau
1 Quiring, Johann 2 13 236  
2 Riesen, Witwe 3 16 44  
3 Froesin, Witwe 3 8 220  
4 Philipsen, Simon - 17 -  
5 Siebert, Jacob 2 18 105  
6 Jantzen, Nath. - 12 175  
7 Pauls, Witwe 2 19 -  
8 Siebert, Abrah. 1 27 11  
9 Martens, Abrah. - 5 -  
10 Wedler, Cornel. - 19 -  
11 Froese, melch. - 14 60  
12 Dyck, Joh. - 19 -  
13 Harms, Arend - 11 225  
14 Jantzen, Heinr. - 12 175  
15 Martens, Jacob - 8 75  
16 Harms, Cornel. - 11 -  
17 Stobe, Cornel. - 1 113  
65. Sorgenort
Jantzen, Heinr. - 2 75
66. Augustwalde
1 Kliewer, Heinr. - 2 -  
2 Albrecht, Cornel. - 16 -  
3 Howner, Jacob - 7 150  
4 Gerbrandt, Joh. - 2 -  
5 Jantzen, Jacob - 9 150  
6 Martens, Daniel - 5 -  
7 Kliewer, Paul - 2 150  
8 Jantzen, Nicol. - 22 -  
9 Martens, Jacob 1 - -  
10 Quiring, Absol. - 18 150  
11 Frantzen, Peter - 7 150  
12 Albrecht, Harm - 9 150  
13 Martens, Daniel - 8 150  
14 Jantzen, Claas - 5 -  
15 Ott, Witt. 1 8 150  
16 Martens, Absol. - 6 -  
17 Martens, Abrah. - 7 150  
18 Allert, Cornel. 1 6 150  
19 Knelsen, Cornel. - 4 -  
20 Barcken, Mich. - 13 150  
21 Martens, Joh. - 3 150  
67. Eschenhorst
1 Harms, Johann 2 5 -  
68. Cronsnest
1 Albrecht, Gerh. 1 1 -  
2 Penner, Witwe - 14 -  
3 Pauls, Absol. - 17 -  
4 Martens, Jacob - 15 -  
5 Martens, Johann - 3 -  
6 Kliewer, Jacob - 4 -  
7 Quiring, Peter - 4 -  
8 Engbrecht, Heinr. - 12 -  
9 Engbrecht, Absol. - 14 -  
10 Kliewer, Claas - 10 -  
11 Knippoff, Heinr. - 4 -  
Aussendoerfer:      
Allert, Dirck - 7 - von Gueldenfeld
Funck, Cornel. - 6 - von Gueldenfeld
Dau, Pet. - 12 - von Thoerichthof
Penner, Herr. - 17 - von Thoerichthof
Siebert, Jacob - 5 - von Kampenau
69. Thiensdorf
1 Froese, Wilh. 1 7 150  
2 Hein, Jacob 1 - -  
3 Penner, Heinr. - 24 223  
3 Das Gemeinde Haus worauf die - 9 -  
3 Mennonitenkirche steht        
4 Pauls, Frantz 1 15 -  
70. Thienshof
1 Nickel, Paul - 13 110  
2 Allert, Wittwe 1 2 86  
71. Hohenwald
1 Goertzen, Heinr. - 1 150  
2 Johann, Joh. - 5 225  
3 Bestvater, Abrah. - 3 150  
4 Schmidt, Samuel - 2 -  
5 Beckmann, Daniel - 21 -  
6 Funck, Peter - 2 -  
7 Hill, Martin - 2 -  
8 Penner, Witwe - 15 150  
9 Eds, Heinr. - 13 225  
10 Goertzen, Doerck - 2 75  
11 Quiring, Abrah. - 1 150  
12 Jantzen, Joh. - 1 150  
13 Stobb, Abrah. - 3 -  
14 Jantzen, Joh. - 9 150  
15 Dau, Heinr. - 6 -  
16 Horn, Heinr. - 13 -  
17 Ott, Joh. - 8 -  
18 Penner, Cornel. - 3 -  
19 Martens, Johann - 7 -  
20 Peters, Joh. - 10 150  
21 Stobb, Isaac - 2 -  
21 Peters, Peter - 3 -  
22 Pauls, David - 3 -  
Noch Hohenwalde
1 Bestvater, Heinr. - 1 150  
2 Jantzen, Claas - 12 75  
3 Jantzen, Frantz - 11 150  
4 Bartsch, Absol. - 10 37  
5 Jantzen, Clas - 16 -  
6 Hill, Jacob - 4 -  
7 Jantzen, Heinr. 1 2 -  
8 Peters, Abr. - 5 75  
9 Funck, Cornel. - 11 112  
10 Olbitz, Otto - 20 -  
11 Nickel, Jacob - 12 -  
12 Kaetler, Clas - 18 -  
13 Jantzen, Joh. - 18 262  
14 Banmann, Jacob - 3 150  
15 Quiring, Joh. - 16 112  
16 Dircksen, Frantz - 11 -  
17 Dircksen, Jacob - 7 -  
72. Kuckuck
1 Froese, Cornel. 1 5 -  
2 Froese, Witwe 1 1 -  
3 Schmidt, Isaac - 10 -  
73. Reichhorst
1 Dircksen, Abr. - 8 150  
2 Penner, Heinr. - 9 -  
3 Quapp, Sim. - 29 150  
4 Penner, Heinr. - 11 150  
5 Bestvater, Jacob - 4 150  
6 Peters, Heinr. - 10 75  
7 Horn, Jacob - 15 -  
Aussendoerfer:      
Quiring, Johans - - 115
Goertzen, Tobias - 5 75
74. Altrosengardt
1 Pauls, Jacob 3 - 75  
2 Pauls, Peter - 12 -  
3 Siebert, Peter 1 - - Consens 1779
4 Jantzen, Johann 1 4 -  
5 Albrecht, Jacob 2 - -  
6 Penner, David - 15 -  
7 Riedjer, Peter 1 - 150  
8 Friesen, Harm - 24 -  
9 Pauls, Johann - 13 -  
10 Doercksen, Abr. - 12 150  
11 Frantz, Daniel - 9 -  
12 Dircken, Peter - 4 -  
13 Friesen, Witgwe - 1 150  
14 Guhr, Peter - 7 75  
15 Classen, Frantz - 8 -  
75. Wengelwalde
1 Dau, Cornel. - 5 225  
2 Pauls, Herm. - 19 -  
3 Pauls, Nicol. - 2 75  
4 Kliwer, Isaac - 4 150  
5 Penner, Wilhelm - 5 150  
6 Fransche, Witwe - 1 -  
7 Jantzen, Dirck - 7 150  
8 Brandt, Heinr. - 2 75  
9 Dau, Jacob - 6 150  
10 Bestvater, Jacob - 3 150  
11 Penner, Peter - 5 -  
12 Martens, Heinr. - 8 150  
13 Jantzen, Peter - 4 150  
14 Schmidt, Sim. - 5 -  
15 Jantzen, Peter - 2 -  
16 Peters, Heinr. - 9 -  
17 Pauls, Heinr. - 9 -  
18 Penner, Peter - 6 -  
19 Harms, Peter - 4 -  
20 Engbrecht, Sam. - 5 -  
21 Jantzen, Jacob - 1 -  
76. Wengeln
1 Siebert, Cornel. 1 14 15  
2 Penner, Johann 2 1 225  
3 Heinrichs, Heinrich - 14 22  
4 Goertzen, Tobias - 24 22  
5 Harms, Heinr. 1 - 90  
6 Katt, Heinr. 1 13 -  
7 Quiring, Jonas - 19 200  
8 Horn, Johann 2 23 -  
9 Unger, Heinr. 2 - -  
10 Pauls, Heinr. 1 25 150  
11 Leyke, Witwe - 5 150  
12 Dau, Cornel. 1 6 150  
13 Lammert, Joh. 1 9 225  
14 Lamert, Peter - 12 -  
15 Funck, Johan - 25 150  
Funck, Heinr., Aussenhuebner - 8 75
77. Rosenorth
1 Jantzen, Siem. - 8 -  
2 Peters, Peter 1 - -  
3 Froese, Joh. - 29 -  
4 Goetz, Heinr. - 5 -  
5 Jantzen, Johann 1 1 -  
6 Bestvater, Absol. - 7 -  
7 Unrau, Absol. - 7 150  
8 Allert, pet. 1 25 -  
9 Harms, Siem. - 8 -  
Harms, Heinr., Aussenhuebner - 15 -
Quapp, Siem., Aussenhuebner - 10 -
Penner, Heinrich, Aussenhuebner - 2 150
78. Schwansdorfhoefchen
1 Quiring, Frantz 1 15 -  
2 Pauls, Heinr. 1 15 -  
VI. Amt Marienwerder
1. Campangen
1 Penner, Johann, Brauer - 29 109  
2. Klein Paradies
1 Tullman, Heinrich - 25 211  
3. Ellerwald
1 Goertz, Frantz - 28 190  
2 Funck, Peter 1 6 130  
3 Kroecker, Martin - 28 162  
4 Rudieger, Abrah. - 27 265  
4. Schinkenberg
1 Pauls, Cornel. - 15 15  
VII. Amt Mewe
1. Neu Moeslandt
1 Dyck, Heinrich 1 - -  
2 Hoch, Jacob       zur Miethe
2. Vorwerk Moeseland
- Esau, Johan - 20 225  
1 Isaac, Frantz 1 18 150 1784 ohne Consens
2 Dridiger, Johan 1 11 - Consens 1784
3. Alt Moeselandt
1 Barg, Jacob, Kaethner - - 150  
2 Dyck, David - - 150  
4. Gross Weyde
1 Scheffler, Wilh. 1 14 104 Consens 1785
2 Albrecht, Peter 5 15 - Consens 1787
3 Foth, Johann 1 15 -  
4 Lohrentz, Heinrich - 1 - Kaethner & Gruetzer
5. Fuchswinkel
1 Nickel, Peter - 14 - Consens 1786
2 Vogt, Paul - 22 - Consens 1785
3 Pauls, Isaac - 7 150 Pacht
6. Gutsch
- Lingner, Erdman 1 2 -  
1 Dyck, Heinr. 1 2 150 Consens 1779
2 Dyck, Abrah. 1 2 150  
3 Penner, Andr. 1 12 -  
4 Unruh, Peter - 14 -  
5 Goertz, Dyrck - 10 -  
7. Kramershoff
1 Albrecht, Conert 3 - - Consens 1783
8. Schadewinkel
1 Adrian, David - 16 150  
2 Unruh, Wilh. - 2 150 auf Schulwiese
9. Mewischfelde
1 Lembinde, Joh. - 7 150 Pacht
10. Insel Kueche
1 Goertz, Heinr. 2 - -  
2 Ediger, Sam. - 10 -  
3 Guhr, Heinr. - 7 -  
4 Gerbrand, Jacob - 10 -  
5 Nickel, Isebrand - 10 -  
6 Ditnau?, David - 5 150  
7 Schmidt, Wilhelm - 8 -  
8 Edigen, Peter - 7 -  
9 Fogt, Heinr. - 2 -  
10 Kreger, Jacob - 6 -  
11 Jantz, Frantz - 4 -  
12 Penner, Jacob - 4 -  
13 Arens, Behrens Instman        
14 Ewert, Heinrich Instman        
11. Schulwiese
1 Knels, Heinr. - 25 150  
2 Guhr, Steff. - 17 150  
3 Ediger, Diedr. - 14 -  
4 Caspar, Johan - 24 187  
5 Kopper, Heinr. - 11 80  
6 Ewert, Peter - 4 150  
7 Quiring, Cnels - 2 188  
8 Ediger, Heinr. - 8 289  
9 Neumann, David - 6 -  
10 Baltzer, Isaac - 4 -  
11 Ewert, Gerhard - 4 150  
12 Nickel, Peter - 5 150  
13 Baltzer, Cornel. - 11 -  
14 Goertz, Heinr. - 5 150  
15 Abrahams, Jacob - 5 100  
16 Penner, David - 9 200  
17 Schmidt, Heinr. - 18 -  
18 Guhr, Pet. - 3 145  
19 Neumann, Abrah. - 9 75  
20 Claas, Conert - 10 276  
21 Goertz, Frantz - 13 -  
22 Ewert, Cornel. - 16 54  
23 Ediger, Peter - 13 -  
24 Knels, Witwe - - 100  
25 Klaas, Johan - 2 -  
26 Frantz, Heinr. Instman        
27 Schmidt, Peter        
VIII. Amt Neuenburg
1. Treul
1 Nickel, Johann - 21 75  
2 Harm, Heinr. - 13 225  
3 Goertz, David - 22 150 Consens 1787
4 Kliewer, Peter - 21 75  
6 Nickel, Joh. - 28 37  
7 Kliewer, Joh. - 10 187 Consens 1784
8 Harm, Joh. 1 1 169  
9 Baltzer, Joh. 1 7 -  
2. Treul, Neusaserey
1 Kliewer, Heinr., Kaethner - 5 261  
2 Ewert, Johann - 3 226 erkauft 1776, 1780 ohne Cons
3 Goede (Gehde), Cornel. - 2 226 erkauft 1776, 1780 ohne Cons
4 Stobbe, Johan - 2 226 erkauft 1776, 1780 ohne Cons
3. Klein-Sanskau
1 Kerber, Steph., Emphyt. 1 28 -  
2 Kopper, Johann 1 28 150  
3 Kliewer, Cornel. - 3 100  
4 Wichert, Zachar. - 5 -  
4. Gross-Sanskau
1 Baltzer, Frantz - 5 100 Consens 1787
2 Kerber, Peter - 18 75  
3 Schroeder, Heinr. 1 18 - erkauft 1775 ohne Consens
4 Goertz, Class 1 18 225 Consens 1780
5 Block, George 2 13 75  
6 Bartel, Jacob - 11 39  
5. Montau
1 Goertz, Frantz, Emphyt. 1 14 130  
2 Goertz, Heinr. 1 10 50  
3 Kliewer, Heinr. 1 11 150  
4 Bartelomeus, Jacob 2 - 150 ohne Consens
5 Schroeder, Isaac 1 19 50  
6 Frantz, Heinr. 1 17 240  
7 Kerber, Heinr. 1 26 180  
9 Ewert, Abrah. 1 15 139  
10 Bartel, David 1 21 100  
11 Schroeder, Heinr. 1 26 58  
12 Bolt, David 1 22 30  
13 Kerber, Peter 1 20 190  
14 Ewert, Heinr. 1 21 90  
15 Gertz, Claas 1 22 20  
16 Kliewer, Johann 1 22 180  
17 Schroeder, Joh. 1 22 200  
18 Unrau, Zachar. 1 29 123  
19 Ewert, Wilh. 2 1 180  
20 Bartel, Jacob 2 12 90  
21 Kerber, Steph. 1 28 20  
22 Frantz, Clas 1 9 100  
23 Dirks, Jacob - 5 -  
24 Kliewer, Johan - 4 51 Consens 1783
25 Stobbe, Erdtm. - 4 242  
26 Jantz, Andr. - 3 150  
27 Goede, Clas - 8 -  
28 Kliewer, Cornel. - 4 -  
29 Frantz, Peter - 7 150  
30 Jantzen, Jacob, Eigenkaethner        
IX. Amt Oliva
1. Quadendorf
1 Dyck, Witwe 1 - -  
2 Loepp (Loebe), Peter 1 16 -  
3 Bargmann, Dirk 1 16 -  
4 Bargen, Jan 1 17 -  
5 Philipsen, Peter 1 - -  
6 Roy (Roien), Jan, Hakenbude - 2 -  
7 Philipsen, Gerth, Krug - 4 -  
2. Borowe
1 Bolt, Jacob, Erbemphyt. 10 - - concess. 1787
3. Oliva Decem und Callende an Jacob
1 Zimmermann, Gastwirth 1 - -  
2 Giesebrecht, Hakenbude       (tenant) blos in Arrende
3 Dunckel, Lohn Schrotmueller 1 - -  
4. Stries
1 Welcke, Hakenbude        
X. Amt Pelplin
1. Mirotken
1 Goertz, Abrah. 8 - - in Pacht bis 1791
XI. Amt Schwetz
1. Brattwien
1 Goertz, Frantz 1 - 109  
2 Frantz, Frantz 2 20 129  
3 Baltzer, David 1 28 277  
4 Baltzer, Cornel. 1 5 66  
5 Frantz, Cornel. - 25 38  
2. Neunhuben
1 Bartel, George 1 17 43  
2 Goertz, Abr., Witwe 1 17 43  
3 Bartel, Isaac 1 17 43  
4 Geddert (Gennert), Peter 1 17 43  
5 Schroeder, Isaac 1 17 43  
6 Bartel, Abr. 1 17 43  
7 Baltzer, Corn. 1 17 42  
3. Poln. Westphalen
1 Unruh, Behr. 2 3 -  
2 Ewert, Jacob 2 2 150  
3 Jantz, Andr., Witwe 1 16 37  
4. Deutsch-Westphalen   24 120
1 Kopper, Isaac - 24 120 concess. 1786
5. Ostrower Caempe
1 Tiarth (Jierth), Behr. - 18 -  
2 Abraham, Cornel. - 10 -  
3 Nachtigal, George - 4 225  
4 Stobbe, David - 12 150  
5 Nachtigal, Jacob - 8 75  
6 Buller, Heinr. - 8 -  
7 Nachtigal, Joh. - 11 -  
8 Voth, Heinr. - 1 75  
6. Przechowka
1 Funck, Hans 1 6 -  
2 Voth, Heinr. - 27 150  
3 Pankratz, Peter - 16 150  
4 Buller, Jacob 1 10 -  
5 Schmidt, Andr. - 20 -  
6 Unruh, Heinr. - 24 -  
7 Wedel, Benjamin 1 1 150  
8 Becker, Peter - 14 150  
9 Richert, Albr. - 26 -  
10 Wedel, Jacob - 24 -  
11 Reichert, Johan - 28 -  
12 Becker, Peter - 12 -  
- Pankratz, Heinr. - 7 -  
7. Beckersitz
1 Ratzlaff, Heinr. - 10 -  
2 Pankratz, Andr. - 21 -  
8. Glugowken
1 Frey, Peter - 10 -  
2 Wedel, Jacob - 4 -  
3 Wedel, Andr. - 1 -  
XII. Amt Sobowitz
    105  
1. Matzkau
          Decem and St. Albrecht
1 Regehr, Michael, Erbpaechter 15 4 205 Concession 1787
2 Epp, Cornel. 15 4 205 Concession 1787
XIII. Amt Stuhm
1. Laase
1 Regehr, Joh., Emphyt. 3 - -  
2 Wiebe, Joh. 1 20 -  
3 Wall, Harm and Arend 2 4 -  
5 Classen, Frantz 1 15 -  
2. Rosenkrantz
1 Jantzen, Heinrich - 14 150 Emphyteut
2 Guhr, Andr. - 14 - Emphyteut
3 Jantzen, Abr. - 22 -  
4 Ewert, Paul - 22 150  
5 Unrauh, Peter - 11 150  
6 Peters, Frantz 1 9 150  
7 Jantzen, Paul - 15 -  
8 Classen, Joh. - 20 -  
9 Pauls, Heinr. - 11 -  
10 Martens, Knels - 3 -  
11 Kliwer, Heinr. - 3 150  
12 Gerbrandt, Doerk        
3. Kl. Usnitz
1 Penner, Frantz, Emphyteut - 12 - 1774 gekauft
2 Penner, Jacob - 11 - 1774 gekauft
3 Guenther, Jacob - 7 -  
4. Gr. Usnitz
1 Pauls, David - 9 - Emphyteut
2 Goertzen, Peter - 12 -  
3 Ziems, Mart. 1 5 -  
4 Warkentin, Jacob 1 1 -  
5 Lepp, Jacob - 20 -  
6 Classen, Peter - 4 112  
7 Born, Jacob 1 9 150  
8 Fast, Anth. - - 75 Kaethner
9 Goertzen, Peter - - 150 1786 ohne Consens
5. Boenhof
1 Ewert, Peter, Emphyteut - 13 - 1786 gekauft
2 Voigt, Jacob - 6 - 1775 erkauft
3 Albrecht, Peter - 20 - 1787 erkauft
4 Nickel, Heinr. - 9 150 1774 erkauft
5 Koehn, David - 4 -  
6 Koehn, Jacob - 4 -  
7 Goertz, Heinr. - 3 -  
8 Abraham, Isaac, Kaethner - - 225  
9 Quiring, Heinr. - - 150  
10 Voigt, Paul - - 225  
11 Peters, Isaac - 2 210  
12 Voigt, Paul - - 225  
13 Stobbe, Jacob - - 75  
6. Zwanzigerweide
1 Becher, Sal., Emphyteut 1 2 -  
2 Becher, Wilh., Emphyteut 1 1 150  
3 Jarth, Gils, Emphyteut - 11 260  
4 Penner, Claas - 7 250  
5 Nickel, Gerth - 18 -  
6 Nickel, Cornel. - 7 150  
7 Becher, Jacob - 19 - in Tragheimerweide
8 Unger, Claas - 4 - in Tragheimerweide
9 Jantzen, Gerth - 4 - in Tragheimerweide
10 Albrecht, Martin - 14 100 in Tragheimerweide
11 Gertz, Joh. - 8 150 in Tragheimerweide
12 Unrath (Unrau?), Siem. - 16 150  
13 Penner, Abrah. - 13 -  
14 Jarth, Jacob - 8 - in Tragheimerweide
15 Casper, Heinr. - 8 150  
7. Schweingrube
1 Pauls, Heinr. 1 16 75 Emphyteut
2 Bartel, Clas 1 3 150 Emphyteut
3 Packruhn, Jacob - 10 - Emphyteut
4 Casper, Peter - 3 150 Emphyteut
5 Jantzen, Clas - 3 150 Emphyteut
6 Adrian, Frantz - 7 150 Emphyteut
7 Gerbrandt, Jacob - 3 275 Emphyteut
8 Unrauh, Erd. - 2 225 Emphyteut
9 Schmidt, Hans - 5 73 Emphyteut
10 Ewert, Heinr. - 12 137 Emphyteut
11 Flaeming, Heinr. - 8 90 Emphyteut
12 Ediger, Peter - 24 - Emphyteut
13 Nickel, Gerth 1 17 - Emphyteut
14 Abraham, Hans - 3 - Emphyteut
15 Goertz, Jacob 1 16 - Emphyteut
16 Flaming, Andr. 1 19 60 Emphyteut
17 Ewert, Heinr. 1 1 200 Emphyteut
8. Gr. Szardau
1 Penner, Peter, Emphit. 1 15 -  
2 Goertz, Heinr. - 15 -  
3 Unrauh, Wilh. - 15 -  
4 Baltzer, Steph. 1 - -  
5 Jantzen, Christ. 3 - -  
9. Kl. Szardau
1 Flemming, Pet., Emphit. 2 20 -  
2 Kliewer, Heinr. - 12 -  
3 Ewert, Jacob - 27 -  
4 Penner, David 1 - -  
5 Jantzen, Cnels, Emphit. 1 - 75  
6 Jantzen, Peter - 25 225  
7 Jarth, Heinr. - 21 -  
8 Penner, Frantz - 21 150  
9 Block, Gerth - 9 150  
10 Ediger, Hans - 28 225  
11 Plenert, Heinr. - 10 -  
12 Ewert, Johan - 15 -  
13 Cnelsen, Abrah. - 5 -  
14 Nickel, Hans - 25 -  
15 Schmidt, Heinr. - 8 -  
16 Neumann, Andr. - 4 -  
10. Rudnerweide
1 Bartel, Isaac, Emphit. - 10 150  
2 Goertz, Heinr. - 13 150  
3 Flaemming, Andr. 1 11 -  
4 Kliwer, Peter - 6 260  
5 Siewert, Hans - 17 230  
6 Nickel, David - 27 -  
7 Wichert, Peter - 22 -  
8 Nickel, Abrah. - 14 150  
9 Schroeder, David 1 7 150  
10 Block, Mart., Emphit. - 14 150  
11 Unrauh, Witwe, Emphit. - 22 -  
12 Ediger, Hans - 20 150  
13 Ediger, Heinr. - 15 -  
14 Jarth, Siewert 1 9 -  
15 Goertz, Peter - 19 -  
16 Pauls, Claas 1 8 150  
17 Ediger, Peter - 27 150  
18 Nickel, peter 1 - -  
19 Goertz, Doerk - 12 -  
XIV. Amt Subckau
1. Czatkau
1 Mantler, Jacob, Erbp. 1 24 225 1774 erhalten
2 Dycken, Witwe, Erbp. 3 18 150 1774 erhalten
3 Enss, Witwe, Erbp. 1 23 250 1774 erhalten
4 Wiens, Johann, Erbp. - 22 250 1774 erhalten
5 Enss, Johann, Erbp. - 22 250 1774 erhalten
6 Penner, Isaac, Erbp. 1 23 - 1774 erhalten
7 Esau, Heinr. Erbp. - 27 120 1774 erhalten
8 Wiens, Jacob, Erbp. - 3 13 1774 erhalten
9 Wiens, Frantz, Erbp. 3 19 150 1774 erhalten
10 Wiens, Harm, Erbp. 1 14 200 1774 erhalten
11 Wilms, Gerth, Erbp. - 13 210 1774 erhalten
12 Reimer, Joh., Erbp. 1 11 - 1774 erhalten
2. Kniebau
1 Peters, Peter, Emphit. 8 - -  
3. Nankau
1 Adrian, Abrah. 8 6 104 1778 in Erbpacht
4. Moenchengrebin
1 Esau, Gerth 4 10 117 1777 erhalten
2 Esau, Peter 1 4 - 1777 erhalten
3 Esau, Abrah. - 15 - 1777 erhalten
4 Schaeleberg - 15 - 1777 erhalten
15. Amt Thiegenhof
1. Thiegenhof
1 Stobbe, Peter - 8 75  
2 Bestvater, Johann - 12 -  
3 Neubauer, David - 3 -  
4 Wiens, Julius - 14 -  
5 Maeckelburger, David - 4 92  
6 Neufeldt, Joh.        
7 Kliewer, Abraham        
8 Peters, Claas        
9 Dick, Heinr., neu       abgebrannt
10 Riediger, Joh.       Consens 1784
11 Friesen, Cornel, neu       abgebrannt
12 Friesen, Jacob        
13 Woecke, Abrah.        
14 Oehmsen, Jacob        
15 Classen, Isaac       Consens 1784
16 Oehmsen, Witwe        
17 Oehmsen, Wilh.        
18 Stobbe, Erdmann - 10 -  
19 Classen, Paul - 7 150 Consens 1776
20 Hamm, Isaac - 11 150 Consens 1780
21 Hamm, Jacob - 9 150  
22 Warkentin, Cornel.        
23 Buhler, Witwe        
24 Jantzen, Cornel.        
25 Dyck, Cornel.        
26 Stobbe, Harm        
27 Penner, Abrah.        
28 Schierling, Jacob        
29 Loepp, Cornel.       Consens 1780
30 Lemke, Jacob        
31 Loewen, Mich.        
32 Schelenberg, Gerhard        
33 Conradt, Frantz - 20 -  
34 Claasen, Behrend       Concession 1784
35 Wiens, Heinr.        
36 Pauls, Abarah.        
37 Doercksen, Arendt       Concession 1780
38 Reimer, Hans        
39 Loewen, Isaac        
40 Klingenberg, Frantz        
41 Hooge, Paul        
42 Ginther, Witwe        
43 Steffen, Jacob        
44 Hoewner, Wilhelm        
45 Neudorff, Isbrandt        
46 Cornelsen, Hans        
2. Rueckenau
1 Penner, Peter 4 21 75  
2 Classen, Peter - 26 75  
3 Harder, Isaac - 25 150  
4 Wiens, Jacob 1 15 -  
5 Penner, Aron 1 6 150  
6 Buhler, Abrah. 1 1 -  
7 Enss, Peter 1 - -  
8 Claassen, Peter 2 - -  
9 Toews, Abrah. 1 11 -  
10 Dick, Daniel 1 - -  
11 Wiens, Peter 2 - -  
12 Esau, Jacob - 21 -  
13 Penner, Anton - 22 -  
14 Neufeldt, Gerhardt - 6 -  
15 Gerbrandt, Dirck        
3. Marjenau
1 Warkentien, Peter 3 11 75  
2 Dircksen, Jacob 3 - -  
3 Penner, Johann 3 - -  
4 Friesen, Johann 4 4 75  
5 Claasen, Harm - 16 225  
6 Warkentien, Peter 2 5 -  
7 Allert, Frantz - 13 150  
8 Harder, Jacob 2 8 150  
9 Penner, David 3 - -  
10 Jantzen, Jacob 2 14 150  
11 Penner, Jacob 1 20 75  
12 Pauls, Dirck 2 - -  
13 Bestvater, Johann 2 2 75  
14 Wiebe, Jacob - 22 -  
15 Steffen, Jacob - 21 150  
16 Classen, David 2 - 150  
17 Warkentin, Cornel. 3 13 -  
18 Epp, Peter - 12 -  
19 Regehr, Abrah. 1 12 -  
4. Thiege
1 Wiebe, Aron 2 22 150  
2 Reimer, Arend - 10 -  
3 Friesen, Johann 3 10 -  
4 Friesen, Witwe 4 - -  
5 Toews, Isaac 2 14 -  
6 Barkmann, Heinr. 2 7 -  
7 Classen, Johann 4 4 150  
8 Wiebe, Peter 2 - -  
9 Friesen, Isbrand 3 - -  
10 Conradt, Peter 2 - -  
11 Claasen, Peter 1 15 -  
12 Wiebe, Abrah. 2 15 -  
13 Epp, Witwe 2 15 -  
14 Clasen, Frantz 3 - -  
15 Clasen, Peter - 15 -  
16 Funck, Daniel 1 20 150  
17 Dau, Peter - 15 -  
18 Jantzen, Gerth - 15 -  
5. Ladekopp
1 Enss, Abrah. 2 15 -  
2 Jantzen, Johan 3 15 -  
3 Penner, Jacob 1 - -  
4 Enss, Behrend 1 - -  
5 Enss, Abrah. 3 - -  
6 Dyck, Johann 1 15 -  
7 Harder, Heinr. 1 - -  
8 Classen, peter 3 - -  
9 Bestvater, Frantz 2 15 -  
10 Woellms, Jacob 2 7 150  
11 Classen, Jacob 2 - -  
12 Epp, Elias 2 - -  
13 Suckau, Jacob 3 - -  
14 Suckau, Abraham 2 - -  
15 Toews, Cornel. 1 7 150  
16 Thiesen, Johan 1 15 -  
17 Regehr, Jacob 3 - -  
18 Wiebe, Jacob 1 22 150  
19 Conradt, Isaac 1 - - Kornmuehle
6. Neunhuben
1 Enss, Jacob 2 4 -  
2 Friesen, Witwe 1 - -  
3 Enss, Claas - 2 -  
4 Dyck, Peter - 3 - Concession 1785
7. Schoensee
1 Bargmann, Witwe 2 23 -  
2 Friesen, Jacob - 2 22  
3 Driedigerin, Witwe - 14 -  
4 Peters, Abrah. - 15 -  
5 Woelcke, Jacob 3 - 150  
6 Jantzen, Heinr. 3 9 -  
7 Esau, Jacob 2 25 150  
8 Classen, Jacob 3 11 -  
9 Woelcke, Jacob 2 15 -  
10 Froese, John - 14 150  
11 Casper, Heinr. 2 15 -  
12 Classen, Peter - 28 150  
13 Epp, Johann 1 - -  
14 Claassen, Heinr. 1 - -  
15 Conradt, Abrah. 1 20 150  
16 Suckau, Claas 1 5 -  
17 Classen, Peter 1 18 150  
18 Wiebe, Jacob 1 3 150  
19 Enss, Peter 2 - -  
20 Conradt, Gerhard 2 20 150  
21 Thiessen, Johann 3 11 -  
22 Wiebe, Claas 2 21 150  
23 Conradt, Abrah. 2 5 -  
24 Conradt, Jacob 1 12 -  
25 Enss, Arend 1 - -  
26 Suckau, Frantz 1 27 293  
27 Classen, Heinr. 1 29 175  
28 Toews, Johan 2 14 150  
29 Epp, Witwe 2 10 -  
30 Enss, Martin 1 - 228  
Ginther, Dan, Eigenkaetner      
Enss, Peter, Eigenkaetner      
Hubert, Johann, Eigenkaetner      
Reimer, Conrad, Eigenkaetner      
8. Schoeneberg
1 Reimer, Jacob 2 23 75 Concession 1782
2 Cornies, Heinrich - 17 150  
3 Gronau, David        
4 Pauls, Dirck        
5 Kroecker, Jul.        
9. Siebenhuben
1 Wiens, Jacob 2 2 150  
2 Albrecht, Cornel. 1 4 -  
10. Orloff
1 Schroeder, Heinrich 1 18 75  
2 Jantzen, Gerhardt 2 - -  
3 Wiebe, Abrah. 2 - -  
4 Fast, Peter - 21 -  
5 Suckau, Cornel. 1 15 -  
6 Suckau, Peter 4 - -  
7 Wiebe, Jacob 1 29 75  
8 Schultz, Jacob 1 22 150  
9 Wiens, Cornel. 1 10 -  
10 Dyck, Witwe 1 10 -  
11 Dau, Peter - 25 -  
12 Hamm, Mich. - 15 -  
13 Wiebe, Abrah.        
11. Orlofferfelde
1 Harms, Witwe 1 3 70  
2 Friesen, Jacob 1 10 164  
3 Gronau, Cornel. 2 8 223  
4 Schroedter, Peter 2 14 10  
5 Meckelburger, Heinr. 3 4 30  
6 Hein, Bartol. 1 23 280  
7 Unger, Gerh. 1 11 88  
8 Donner, Heinr. 2 19 194  
9 Quiring, Johann - 29 157  
10 Quiring, Jacob 1 10 82  
11 Froese, Cornel. 1 3 270  
12 Jantzen, Frantz 1 2 167  
13 Penner, Heinr. - 10 -  
14 Hein, Hans - 7 258  
15 Engbrecht, Cornel. - 23 225  
16 Jopp, Peter - 13 75  
17 Gerbrandt, Wilh. - 14 -  
12. Pitzkendorf
1 Enss, Peter - 24 150  
2 Peters, Arendt - 12 -  
3 Penner, Martin - 19 -  
4 Martens, Heinr. - 5 150  
5 Thiessen, Wilh. - 6 -  
6 Wiens, Hans - 9 150  
7 Reimer, Hans - 9 225  
8 Quiring, Peter - 4 -  
9 Peters, Witwe - 8 75  
10 Westerwick, Arend - - 150  
10 Penner, Arend - - 150  
11 Penner, Heinr. - 10 -  
12 Classen, Frantz - 1 -  
13 Daniels, Harm - 1 -  
14 Nickel, Heinr. - 11 150  
15 Dyck, Hans - 20 150  
16 Dyck, Heinr. - 7 150  
17 Martens, Peter - 4 -  
18 Martens, Jacob - 3 75  
13. Reimerswalde
1 Bestvater, Nath. 1 19 150  
2 Hein, David 1 11 -  
3 Meckelburger, Hans 1 3 159  
4 Dircksen, David - 28 60  
5 Classen, Arrend 1 16 50  
6 Friesen, Clas - 17 -  
7 Siemens, Hans - 13 189  
8 Braun, Abrah. - 24 -  
9 Warkentin, Joh. - 14 -  
10 Bargen, Dirck - 13 -  
11 Dick, Jacob 1 - -  
12 Esau, Dirck 1 20 -  
13 Friesen, Arend 1 14 110  
14. Thiegerweide
1 Horn, Hans 1 24 -  
2 Nickel, Dirck 1 22 150  
3 Quiring, Paul 2 1 -  
4 Pauls, Peter 1 3 -  
5 Froese, Cornel. 2 17 -  
6 Suckau, Arrend - 26 200  
7 Nickel, Jacob - 22 150  
8 Pauls, Harm - 29 100  
9 Olwitz, Jacob 1 11 150  
10 Bargen, Hans - 8 -  
15. Thiegenhagen
1 Suckau, Jacob 2 15 115  
2 Suckau, Arend 2 11 48  
3 Froese, Heinr. 2 18 228  
4 Friesen, Arendt 1 20 80  
5 Enss, Gerhardt - 20 130  
6 Claassen, Hans 1 25 165  
7 Kroeker, Peter 1 20 165  
8 Loewen, Daniel 2 15 65  
9 Wiebe, Abrah. 2 24 82  
10 Warkentin, Arendt 1 3 20  
11 Quiring, Frantz 2 - 211  
12 Wall, Abraham - 17 128  
13 Suckau, Witwe 1 13 6  
14 Woelcke, Abraham 1 - 215  
15 Braun, Heinr. 1 - 215  
16 Funck, Adam 3 4 251  
17 Dick, Clas - 18 50  
18 Classen, Peter - 25 81  
19 Penner, Frantz 2 15 62  
20 Penner, Peter 1 3 78  
21 Warkentien, Arendt 2 7 169  
22 Neufeldt, Behrend - 14 133  
23 Wiens, Gerh. 1 24 120  
24 Classen, David - 16 30  
25 Penner, Arendt - 28 137  
26 Bolt, Dirck - 9 239  
27 Vogt, Jacob - 19 92  
28 Fast, Clas - 16 150  
29 Wiens, Mart. - 24 11  
30 Schroeder, Jacob 1 23 49  
31 Vogt, Jacob 1 8 7  
32 Siemens, Peter - 16 156  
33 Classen, Abrah. - 15 225  
34 Classen, Hans - 4 225  
35 Loepp, Cornel. 1 5 -  
36 Penner, Hans - 20 -  
37 Froese, Jacob 1 23 114  
38 Allert, Wilhelm - 26 150  
39 Nickel, Paul - 12 219  
40 Penner, Dirck - 14 50  
41 Lidcke, Hans 1 - 7  
42 Kaetler, Hans - 15 - Concession 1785
43 Nickel, Peter - 22 150  
44 Suckau, Witwe - 23 -  
45 Doercksen, Hans - 15 -  
46 Loewen, Johann        
47 Petkau, Jacob        
48 Lemke, Jacob        
49 Reimer, Isbrand        
16. Platenhof
1 Huebert, Peter 2 4 150  
2 Warkentin, Peter 3 15 -  
3 Penner, Frantz 2 2 -  
4 Bestvater, Simon - 29 -  
5 Fast, Cornel. - 22 -  
6 Schroeder, Peter 1 11 -  
7 Wiebe, Jacob 1 10 -  
8 Epp, Jacob        
17. Petershagenfeld
1 Penner, Frantz 1 23 150  
2 Jantzen, Frantz 1 4 -  
3 Braun, Abrah. - 1 150  
4 Wiens, Clas 1 26 75  
5 Penner, Arendt - 2 150  
6 Wiens, Jul. - 8 - von Thiegenhof
7 Bestvater, Joh. - 5 - von Thiegenhof
8 Epp, Jacob - 14 150 Petershagen
9 Rahn, Isbrand - 9 - Altendorf
10 Rempel, Abrah. - 2 150 Petershagen
18. Petershagen
1 Schultz, Witwe 1 27 -  
2 Rahn, Isbrand - 2 -  
3 Rempel, Abrah. - 2 -  
4 Buhler, Wilhelm 1 - -  
5 Wiebe, Dirck 2 6 150  
6 Friesen, Frantz 2 13 -  
7 Epp, Clas 1 24 -  
8 Schultz, Peter - 3 150  
9 Schultz, Peter 2 - -  
10 Esau, Heinr. 2 2 -  
11 Suckau, Jacob - 14 -  
12 Penner, Jacob 2 - -  
13 Rempel, Johann - 10 -  
14 Peters, Isaac 2 10 -  
15 Thiessen, Dirck 2 14 -  
16 Hamm, Martin 2 15 -  
17 Hamm, Witwe - 17 -  
18 Epp, Witwe 1 16 -  
19 Epp, Hans 1 5 -  
20 Zacharias, Peter 1 5 -  
21 Schroter, Simon - 9 -  
22 Thiesen, Jacob - 21 -  
23 Harms, Witwe - 12 -  
24 Jantzen, Abrah. - 19 150  
25 Enss, Witwe - 16 150  
26 Claassen, Hans 1 1 -  
27 Classen, Abrah. - 5 -  
28 Bargen, Behr. - 5 150  
29 Steffen, Abrah. - 18 150  
30 Esau, Peter - 29 150  
31 Olfert, Jacob - 2 - -
32 Neufeldt, Harm - 1 150  
33 Neufeldt, Harm - 1 -  
34 Epp, Jacob        
35 Friesen, Arendt        
36 Olfert, Abrah.        
37 Steffen, Wilhelm        
38 Rempel, Behrendt        
39 Olfert, Witwe        
40 Schellenberg, Jacob        
41 Ginther, Jacob        
19. Pletzendorf
1 Esau, Sebastian 1 29 -  
2 Classen, Isaac - 25 -  
3 Dyck, Behr. - 23 -  
4 Peters, Gerth - 11 -  
5 Behrendt, Thomas - 13 248  
6 Wiens, Jacob - 9 282  
7 Hubert, Frantz - 3 -  
8 Ginther, Heinr. - 14 206  
9 Bestvater, Cornel. - 18 138  
10 Classen, Heinr. - 15 69  
11 Bestvater, Wilh. 1 1 -  
12 Epp, Behr. - 20 164  
20. Reinland
1 Bargen, Jacob - 6 -  
2 Stobbe, Harm - 5 -  
3 Brandt, Johann - 7 -  
4 Hillbrandt, Paul - 7 -  
5 Bargen, Wilhelm - 16 -  
6 Conradt, Peter - 4 -  
7 Neufeldt, Hans - 7 -  
8 Behrendt, Peter - 6 -  
9 Fast, Abrah. - 4 -  
10 Siemens, Hans - 4 -  
11 Friesen, Hans - 3 -  
12 Classen, Hans - 16 -  
13 Cruger, Heinr. - 3 -  
14 Harder, Jacob - 2 -  
15 Ginther, Jacob - 4 -  
16 Oehmsen, Behrend - 15 -  
17 Brun, Daniel - 11 -  
18 Fast, Jacob - 17 -  
19 Wiebe, Dirck        
20 Goertzen, Peter        
21 Friesen, Hans        
22 Wiebsche, Witwe        
21. Stobbendorf
1 Nickel, Jonas 1 17 -  
2 Bolt, Heinr. - 2 - Consens 1785
3 Brueger, Peter - - 150  
4 Braun, Isaac - - 225  
5 Quiring, Johnas 1 17 -  
6 Classen, Abrah. - 26 -  
7 Enss, Heinrich - 12 -  
8 Gosen, Heinrich - 10 -  
9 Albrecht, Dirck        
10 Friesen, Arrend 1 28 -  
11 Lemke, Johann - 2 -  
12 Quiring, Hans        
13 Krueger, Jacob        
14 Martens, Wilhelm - 1 150  
15 Mantler, Jacob        
16 Friesen, Hans - 1 150  
17 Toews, Hans - 15 -  
18 Wurm, Jacob - 3 -  
19 Friesen, Isbrandt - 13 -  
22. Altendorf
1 Rempel, Dirck - 19 178  
2 Rahn, Isbrandt - 20 60  
3 Nickel, Peter 1 7 290  
4 Reimer, Dirck 1 22 150  
5 Schultz, Benjamin - 11 164  
6 Wiens, Behrendt - 8 -  
7 Daniels, Peter - 4 150  
8 Dick, Philip - 6 150  
9 Friesen, Jacob - 8 -  
10 Loepp, Albrecht 1 16 -  
11 Unger, Johann 1 5 -  
12 Letkemann, Jacob       Krug
23. Habershorst
1 Thiesen, Dirck 2 14 -  
2 Hein, Heinr. 1 16 -  
3 Quapp, Frantz - 6 -  
24. Neuendorf
1 Classen, Abrah. - 15 -  
2 Hein, Mart. - 1 150  
3 Dittrich, Wilh. - - 150  
4 Classen, Abrah.        
25. Neuminsterberg
1 Woelm, Cornel. 2 - -  
2 Esau, Johann 1 17 75 Concession 1787
3 Woelcke, Peter 3 15 -  
4 Regehr, Johan 1 3 225  
5 Enss, Heinrich 1 25 -  
6 Wall, Cornel. 1 15 -  
7 Regehr, Jacob 1 - -  
8 Enss, Peter - 15 -  
9 Epp, Wilh. 1 15 -  
10 Classen, Abrah. 1 4 -  
11 Wiens, Harm 1 15 -  
12 Regehr, Isaac 1 25 -  
13 Barckmann, Behr. 2 - -  
14 Peters, Frantz 1 7 150  
15 Epp, Gerth 1 3 150  
16 Enss, Gerth - 24 -  
17 Isaack, Abrah. - 5 -  
18 Dick, Isbrand 1 5 -  
19 Thiessen, Witwe - 5 -  
26. Vorwerk
1 Dau, Simon 2 4 -  
2 Suckau, Frantz 2 4 -  
3 Jantzen, Peter 1 - -  
4 Warkentien, Arend 1 8 -  
5 Reimer, Peter 1 15 -  
6 Dick, Johann - 15 194  
7 Daniels, Peter - 29 -  
8 Daniels, Paul - 23 -  
9 Penner, Jacob - 15 -  
10 Harder, Jacob - 7 -
Esau, Joh. - 6 150
Conradt, Abrah. - 9 31 Petzlau
27. Baarenhof
1 Bestvater, Jacob 5 9 -  
2 Claassen, Abrah.        
3 Harder, Jul.        
28. Vierzehnhube
1 Braun, Paul 1 3 225  
2 Claassen, Heinr. 1 11 225  
3 Claassen, Heinr. 1 2 -  
4 Penner, Hans 1 6 150  
5 Froese, David 1 25 150  
6 Peters, Hans - 24 225  
7 Wiens, Frantz 1 1 -  
8 Wiens, Martin 1 5 -  
9 Enss, Hans - 15 -  
10 Quapp, Peter - 6 -  
11 Friesen, Behr. - 26 75  
12 Peters, Ahrend 1 23 75  
13 Reimer, Hans 1 1 75  
29. Vogtey
1 Enss, Gerth 1 5 50  
2 Toews, Hans 1 23 100  
3 Enss, Hans 1 9 -  
4 Conradt, Frantz - 25 150  
5 Reimer, Abrah. - 20 -  
30. Baerwalde
1 Bestvater, Peter 2 - -  
2 Wiens, Harm 2 - -  
3 Dyck, Johann 3 15 -  
4 Epp, Jacob 2 15 -  
5 Claasen, Jacob 1 2 150  
6 Nickel, Johann 1 15 -  
7 Meckelburger, Peter 1 - -  
8 Dick, Hans 1 - -  
9 Enss, Johann 1 - -  
Suckau, Frantz 1 - -
Harder, Jul. - 13 150
31. Furstenwerder
1 Dau, Simon 4 7 150  
2 Claasen, Dirck 4 15 -  
3 Schultz, Isaac 5 7 150  
4 Conradt, Witwe 4 15 -  
5 Wiebe, Heinr. 4 - -  
6 Claassen, Peter 2 15 -  
7 Gronau, Cornel. 4 15 -  
8 Thiessen, Arendt 1 15 -  
9 Plett, Johann 3 - -  
10 Mantler, David 1 15 -  
11 Enss, Gerth 1 - -  
12 Driediger, Jacob 1 15 -  
XVI. Amt Weishof
1. Vorwerk Jerszewo
1 Wiens, Herm.       Consens 1778
2 Claassen, Andr.       Consens 1778
3 Toews, Abr.       Consens 1778
4 Penner, Heinr.       zur Miethe
2. Weishof
1 Harms, Gerh. 2 - - Consens 1782
2 Friese, Isaac 1 2 - Consens 1782
3 Harms, Peter 1 2 -  
4 Bartell, Zach. 1 10 150  
5 Kroecker, Jacob 1 4 - In Arrende
6 Peters, Peter, Einlieger       zur Miethe
3. Rothhof
1 Jantzen, Math. 1 20 - Consens 1785
2 Ewert, Joh. 1 - -  
3 Haage, Joh. - 10 -  
4 Dyck, Jacob, Einlieger       zur Miethe
5 Hage, Christ. - 7 -  
4. Baggen
1 Kliewer, Heinr. 1 5 266 Consens 1786
2 Kat,, Pet. - 28 - Consens 1785
3 Peters, Peter, Einlieger       zur Miethe
5. Stobbendorf
1 Bartell, Peter 1 15 -  
6. Zandersweide
1 Goertzen, Dirck 1 14 -  
2 Penner, Jophann 1 - -  
3 Goertz, Heinr. - 5 -  
4 Penner, Heinr., Einl.       zur Miethe
7. Tiefenau
1 Dirks, Joh., Krueger       hat Krug in Arrende
8. Hintersee
1 Jantzen, Jacob - 16 150  
2 Penner, Heinr. - 1 150  
3 Peters, Frantz, Einl.       zur Miethe
XVII. Amt Neuschottland und Langfuhr
1. Neuschottland
1 Zimmermann, Anton - 1 264 Gerstenland
2. Langenfuhr
1 Welckin, Witwe, Hoeker - 7 90  
2 Wiens, Johann, Hoeker - 58 - Gerstenland
3 Bestvater, Dirck, Branntw. Dist. - 1 173 Gerstenland
4 Kauenhooefen, Behr.        
5 Wielcke, Joh. - - 35  
6 Giesebrecht, Math. - - 10  
7 Duhnn, Fan., Witwe - - -  
8 Wielcke, Jacob 2 2 209  
Original text version corrected 12 November 2001; html version created 12 March 2006 by Richard D. Thiessen


Return to the
Mennonite Genealogy
Prussian Mennonite Genealogical Resource Page