The 1789 Land Census/General-Nachweisung
of West Prussian Mennonites:
Alphabetical Listing

Compiled by

Alphabetic listing:    Name/Nr./Place/remarks

Abraham, Cornel.                    2 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Abraham, Hans                      14 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Abraham, Isaac                      3 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Abraham, Isaac, Kaethner             8 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Abrahams, Abr.                     25 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Abrahams, David                    24 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Abrahams, Jacob                    15 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Adrian, Abrah.                      1 Nankau/Amt Subckau
    1778 in Erbpacht
Adrian, David                       1 Schadewinkel/Amt Mewe

Adrian, Dirk                        3 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Adrian, Frantz                      6 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Adrian, Isaac                       9 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Adrian, Jacob                       7 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Adrian, Jacob, Einlieger            4 Alt Marsau/Kr.Conitz

Albrecht, Conert                    1 Kramershof/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1783
Albrecht, Cornel.                  10 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Albrecht, Cornel.                   9 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Cornel.                  22 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Cornel.                   2 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Cornel.                   2 Siebenhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Albrecht, Dirck                     9 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Albrecht, Gerh.                     1 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Harm                     12 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Heinr.                    9 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Heinr.                    7 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Jacob                     5 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Mart.                     7 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Albrecht, Martin                   10 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Albrecht, Peter                     2 Gr.Weide/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1787
Albrecht, Peter                     3 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm
    1787 erkauft
Allert, Cornel.                     7 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Allert, Cornel.                    17 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Cornel.                    18 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Daniel                      2 Lichtfelde/Kr.Marienburg

Allert, Dietr.                     13 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Dirck Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg
    von Gueldenfeld
Allert, Dircks                      9 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Allert, Dittr.                      6 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Frantz                      7 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Allert, Heinr.                     14 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Herm.                       4 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Allert, Jacob                      13 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Joh.                        7 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Allert, pet.                        8 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Allert, Wilhelm                    38 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Allert, Wittwe                      2 Thienshof/Int.Marienburg

Andreas, Gerh.                      7 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Andreas, Jacob                      4 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Andres, Cornel.                    13 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Andres, Cornel.                     2 Irrgang/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1784
Andres, Joh.                       14 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Andres, Peter                       6 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Arens, Behrens                     13 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe
    Instman
Arndt, Heinr.                       1 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Bachdach, Abr., Material.           5 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Bachdach, Gerth, Material.         18 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Bachdach, Heinr., Leder Fabr.      11 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Bachdach, Joh. jun., Kraemer        22 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Bachdach, Joh. sen., Haendler       17 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Bachdach, Joh. sen., Kraemer        23 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Ballau, David                      14 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Baltzer, Corn.                      7 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Baltzer, Cornel.                   13 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Baltzer, Cornel.                    4 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz

Baltzer, David                      3 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz

Baltzer, Frantz                     1 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg
    Consens 1787
Baltzer, Franz                      6 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Baltzer, Heinr.                     1 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz

Baltzer, Isaac                      1 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Baltzer, Isaac                     10 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Baltzer, Jacob                     15 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Baltzer, Joh.                       1 Stadtkrug Surowa/Stadt Schwetz

Baltzer, Joh.                       9 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Baltzer, Johan                      3 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Baltzer, Peter                      2 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Baltzer, Steph.                     6 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Baltzer, Steph.                     4 Gr.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Bang, Jacob                        12 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Banmann, Jacob                     14 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Barg, Jacob                         1 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Barg, Jacob, Kaethner                1 Alt Moesland/Amt Mewe

Barg, Michel                        3 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg
    zur Miethe
Bargen, Behr.                       4 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Hernnhagen
Bargen, Behr.                      28 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargen, Dirck                      10 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargen, Elias                       8 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Bargen, Elias                       8 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Elias                      19 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Elias v.                    1 Renckau/Kr.Marienburg
    1786 ohne Concession
Bargen, Gerh.                       2 Gr.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Hans                       10 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargen, Heinr.                      7 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Bargen, Jacob                       6 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Jacob                       1 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargen, Jan                         4 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Bargen, Mich.                      20 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Wilhelm                     2 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Bargen, Wilhelm                     5 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargmann, Abraham                   1 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Bargmann, Behr.                    13 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargmann, Behr.                     2 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Bargmann, Dirk                      3 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Bargmann, Heinr.                    6 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Bargmann, Jacob                    11 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Bargmann, Peter                    11 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Bargmann, Witwe                     1 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Bartel, Abr.                        6 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Bartel, Abrah.                      7 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Abrah.                      2 Gr.Parsken/Amt Graudentz

Bartel, Abrah.                      3 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Bartel, Clas                        2 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Bartel, Class                       3 Alt Marsau/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, David                       2 Bendugi, Engelsburg

Bartel, David                      10 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Bartel, George                      7 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Bartel, George                      1 Alt Marsau/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, George                      1 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Bartel, Gerh.                       4 Steinwage/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Hans                        2 Gogolin/Stadt Culm
    an Jacob Goertz verkauft ohne Concession
Bartel, Hein.                      11 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Heinr.                      6 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, Heinr.                      2 Adamowo, Engelsburg

Bartel, Heinr.                     11 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Bartel, Heinr.                      2 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Bartel, Isaac                       3 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Bartel, Isaac,Emphit.               1 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Bartel, Jacob                       4 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    acq.von Lutheraner
Bartel, Jacob                       3 Krusch/Kr.Culm

Bartel, Jacob                       6 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Bartel, Jacob                      20 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Bartel, Jacob, Einwohner            9 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    wohnen zur Miethe
Bartel, Joh.                        5 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Joh.                        4 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Bartel, Kohnert                    10 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Konert                      7 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, Peter                       9 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Bartel, Peter                       9 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, Peter                      10 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Bartel, Peter                       1 Stobbendorf/Amt Weishof

Bartel, Zach.                       4 Weishof/Amt Weishof

Bartelomeus, Jacob                  4 Montau/Amt Neuenburg
    ohne Consens
Bartsch, Absol.                     4 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Becher, Abrah.                      1 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Becher, Jacob                       7 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Becher, Sal., Emphyteut             1 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Becher, Wilh.,Emphyteut             2 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Becker, Jacob                      18 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Becker, Jacob                      11 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Becker, Johann                     10 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Becker, Peter                      15 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Becker, Peter                       8 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Becker, Peter                      12 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Becker, Wilh. Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg
    im Stuhmschen
Beckmann, Daniel                    5 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Behrend, George                    40 Stadt Elbing

Behrend, Peter                      1 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Behrend, Peter                      8 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Behrend, Thomas                     5 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Benh, Christ.                       2 Jungfer/Amt Elbing

Berg, Frantz                       11 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Berg, Heinr.                        3 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Bergen, Elias v.                   10 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Bergen, Joh.v.                     36 Stadt Elbing

Bergmann, Behr.                    20 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Bergmann, Behr.                     2 Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg

Bergmann, Jacob                     2 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Bestvater, Abrah.                   3 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Absol.                   6 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Cornel.                 13 Stadt Elbing

Bestvater, Cornel.                  9 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Dav., Kraemer             3 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Bestvater, David                    6 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Dirck, branntw.Dist.     3 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
    Gerstenland
Bestvater, Frantz Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Frantz                   9 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Heinr.                   6 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Heinr.                   1 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Jacob                    5 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Jacob                   10 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Bestvater, Jacob                    1 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Joh.                     7 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof
    von Thiegenhof
Bestvater, Johann                   2 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Johann                  13 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Nath.                    1 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Peter                    1 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Sal.                     3 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing

Bestvater, Siem.                    2 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau

Bestvater, Simon                    4 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Bestvater, Wilh.                   11 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Bickert, Herm.                      1 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Bickert, Jacob                      1 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Billing, Peter                      1 Reichfelde/Int.Marienburg

Block, Abrah.                      21 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    wohnen zur Miethe
Block, George                       5 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Block, George,in Grentz             9 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Block, Gerh.                        6 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Block, Gerh.                        1 Grentz/Stadt Culm

Block, Gerth                        2 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Block, Gerth                        9 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Block, Heinr.                       2 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Block, Johann                       1 Neusass/Stadt Culm

Block, Mart., Emphit.              10 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Block, Peter                       15 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Block, Siewert                      6 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Boeck, Heinr.                      12 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Boeck, Heinr.                      17 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Bolt, David                        12 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Bolt, Dirck                        26 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Bolt, Heinr.                        2 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1785
Bolt, Jacob, Erbemphyt.             1 Borowe/Amt Oliva
    concess.1787
Bolt, Mart.                        10 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Born, Isaac                         2 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Born, Jacob                         7 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Born, Martin                        1 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing
    1778 ohne Consens
Bornsche, Witwe                    30 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Brahn, Isaac                       10 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Brandt, Behr.                      15 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Brandt, Heinr.                      8 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Brandt, Johann                      3 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Brandt, Mart.                       7 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Brandt, Peter                      10 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Braun, Abrah.                       8 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Braun, Abrah.                       3 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof

Braun, Dirck                       11 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Braun, Gerh.                       16 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Braun, Heinr.                      15 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Braun, Isaac                       10 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Braun, Isaac                        4 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Braun, Jacob                        9 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Braun, Jacob                       15 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Braun, Jacob                       12 Walldorf/Amt Elbing
Braun, Joh.                         4 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Braun, Paul                         1 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Braun, Peter                       24 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Brucks, Jacob                       3 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1785
Brueger, Peter                      3 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Brun, Daniel                       17 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Brun, Peter                         3 Gr.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1783
Buhler, Abrah.                      6 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Buhler, Wilhelm                     4 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Buhler, Witwe                      23 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Buller, Benja.                     13 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Buller, Erben, Kraemer              20 Stoltzenberg

Buller, George                     10 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Buller, Heinr.                      6 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Buller, Jacob                       4 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Buller, Peter                       6 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Buller, Peter                      14 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Buller, Vid., Kraemer                6 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Busenitz                            7 Stadt Marienburg

Busenitz, Anton, Grossbuerger &Kaufma 2 Stadt Dirschau
    Consens 1786
Busenitz, Joh.                      6 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Busenitz, Johann                    7 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Busenitz, Johann                    1 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1785
Caspar, Johan                       4 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Casper, Abrah.                      2 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg

Casper, Heinr.                      7 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Casper, Heinr.                      1 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Casper, Heinr.                     15 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Casper, Heinr.                     11 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Casper, Peter                       4 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Claas, Conert                      20 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Claasen, Behrend                   34 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1784
Claasen, Dirck                      2 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Claasen, Harm                       5 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Claasen, Jacob                      5 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Claasen, Peter                     11 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen Peter                      8 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Abrah.                    2 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Andr.                     2 Amt Weishof
    Consens 1778
Claassen, Hans                      6 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Hans                     26 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Heinr.                   14 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Heinr.                    2 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Heinr.                    3 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Claassen, Jul.                     11 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1786
Claassen, Peter                     6 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen Abrah.                      9 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Classen Isaac                      11 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Classen, Abrah.                     9 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Classen, Abrah.                     5 Nogathau/Amt Elbing

Classen, Abrah.                    10 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Classen, Abrah.                     2 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Abrah.                    33 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Abrah.                    27 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Abrah.                     6 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Abrah.                     1 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Abrah.                     4 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Abrah.                    10 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Arrend                     5 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Behr.                      5 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Classen, Behr.                      4 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Classen, Behr.                      6 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Behr.                     10 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Cornel.                    3 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Classen, Cornel.                    7 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Classen, Cornel.                    1 Palschau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1775
Classen, Cornel.                    7 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1781
Classen, Cornel., Hakenbud.         3 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau

Classen, David                     16 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, David                     24 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Dyck                      12 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                    14 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Frantz                     3 Palschau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                     2 Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                     6 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                     8 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                    22 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                    15 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Frantz                     5 Laase/Amt Stuhm

Classen, Frantz                    12 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Gerh.                      3 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Classen, Gerh.                      1 Barendt/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Gerhardt                   4 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Classen, Gerth                      1 Niedau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1786
Classen, Hans                       3 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Hans                      34 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Hans                      12 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Heinr.                     5 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Classen, Heinr.                    27 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Heinr.                    10 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Herm.                      2 Palschau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Isaac                     15 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1784
Classen, Isaac                      2 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Isbrandt                   7 Palschau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Isebr.                    31 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Classen, Isebrand                   2 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Jacob                      5 Gr.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing
    Hakenbude
Classen, Jacob                      3 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Classen, Jacob                      6 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Jacob                      2 Trampenau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1776
Classen, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Jacob                      1 Eichwalde/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Jacob                     11 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Jacob                      8 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Joh.                       4 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Classen, Joh.                       2 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Joh.                      10 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg
    von Neuteichsfelde
Classen, Joh.                       8 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Classen, Johan                      2 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg
    zur Miethe
Classen, Johan                     11 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg
    Palschau
Classen, Johan                      6 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Johan                     10 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Johan Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Classen, Johan Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Classen, Johan Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Tiegerfeldt
Classen, Johan                     25 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Johann                     5 Palschau/Int.Marienburg
    1774 gekauft
Classen, Johann                    11 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Johann                     7 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Jul.                      37 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Classen, Mart.                      8 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Martin                     7 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Classen, Paul                      19 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1776
Classen, Peter                     15 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Peter                      5 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau
    1774 von Lutheraner erkauft
Classen, Peter                     16 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing
    in Rickenau
Classen, Peter                      1 Lupushorst/Amt Elbing
    Hakenbude
Classen, Peter                      5 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Classen, Peter                     25 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Classen, Peter                     32 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Classen, Peter                      8 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Peter                      3 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Peter                      4 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Peter Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Peter                      6 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Classen, Peter                      2 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, peter                      8 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Peter                     12 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Peter                     17 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Peter                     18 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Classen, Philipp                    5 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Classen, Sam.                       8 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Classen, Samuel                     1 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Classen, Thom.                     24 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Classen, Witwe Behr.                9 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Classin, Jacob                      6 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Classin, Witwe                      1 Fischerskampe/Amt Elbing

Cnelsen, Abrah.                    13 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Conradt, Abrah.                    15 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Abrah.                    23 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Abrah.                       Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof
    Petzlau
Conradt, Frantz                    14 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Conradt, Frantz                     1 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Conradt, Frantz                    33 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Frantz                     4 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Gerhard                   20 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Isaac                      4 Palschau/Int.Marienburg
    1774 gekauft
Conradt, Isaac                     19 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof
    Kornmuehle
Conradt, Jacob                     24 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Peter                     10 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Peter                      6 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Conradt, Witwe                      4 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Conventz, Dirck, Material.          7 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg
    1776 ohne Concession
Conventz, Dirk, Material.          13 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Conventz, Dirk, Material.          15 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Cornelius, Heinr.                   1 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Cornelius, Johann                   7 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Cornels, Dierck                     1 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Cornelsen, Cornel.                 18 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg
Cornelsen, Cornel.                  5 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Cornelsen, Hans                    46 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Cornies, Heinrich                   2 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Cruger, Heinr.                     13 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Daniels, Harm                      13 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Daniels, Paul                       8 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Daniels, Peter                      7 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Daniels, Peter                      7 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Dau, Absol.                        34 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Cornel.                        4 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Cornel.                       11 Grunau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1781
Dau, Cornel.                        1 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Cornel.                       12 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Heinr.                        15 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Jacob                         11 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Jacob                          9 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Joh.                          35 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Melchior                      15 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Pet. Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg
    von Thoerichthof
Dau, Peter                          9 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Dau, Peter                         17 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Dau, Peter                         11 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Dau, Simon                          1 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Dau, Simon                          1 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Decker, Joh.                        1 Stadtverw.Glugowke/Stadt Schwetz

Dick, Clas                         17 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Daniel                       10 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Hans                          8 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Heinr., neu abgebaut          9 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Isbrand                      18 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Jacob                         2 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Dick, Jacob                        11 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Johann                        6 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Dick, Peter                         4 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dick, Philip                        8 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Dieck, Abrah.                      23 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Dieck, Abrah.                       6 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Dieck, Behr.                       15 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing
    1788 ohne Consens
Dieck, Dirck                        6 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dieck, Frantz                       5 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Dieck, Gerh.                        2 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg
    1775 ohne Consens
Dieck, Gerth                        1 Kontken/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Dieck, Gerth                        2 Tellendorf/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Dieck, Heinr.                      16 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Dieck, Jacob                       12 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Dieck, Jacob                        1 Tellendorf/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Dieck, Joh.                         6 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dieck, Johann                       1 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Dieck, Paul                         5 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1787
Dieck, Peter                        2 Kontken/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Dieck, Peter                        3 Kontken/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Dieckmann, Martin                  14 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Diercks, Andr.                      2 Oberausmaas/Stadt Culm

Diercksen, Jacob                   17 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Diercksen, Peter                   22 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Dircks, Andr.                       7 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Dircks, Cornel.                    12 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Dircks, Gerth                       1 Klein Sibsau/Kr.Culm

Dircks, Gerth                      10 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Dircks, Heinr.                     15 Stadt Marienburg

Dircks, Heinr.                     10 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Dircks, Heinr.                      8 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Dircks, Philip                     13 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Dircksen, Abr.                      1 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Dircksen, Abrah.                   18 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Dircksen, David                     4 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Dircksen, Frantz                   16 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Dircksen, Jacob                    17 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Dircksen, Jacob                     2 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Dircksen, Peter                    12 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Dircksen, Peter                    16 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Dirks, Cornel.,Kaethner              1 Krusch/Kr.Culm

Dirks, Heinr.                       1 Gatsch, Engelsburg

Dirks, Jacob                       23 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Dirks, Joh., Krueger                 1 Tiefenau/Amt Weishof
    hat Krug in Arrende
Dirks, Paul                         5 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Ditnau?, David                      6 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Dittrich, Wilh.                     3 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Doercks, Heinr.                     4 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Doercks, Jacob                      3 Tralau/Int.Marienburg

Doercksen, Abr.                    10 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Doercksen, Abrah.                   1 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg

Doercksen, Arendt                  37 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1780
Doercksen, David                    4 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Doercksen, Dierck                   3 Nogathau/Amt Elbing

Doercksen, Frantz                   5 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Doercksen, Gerhardt                 3 Nassenhuben/Kr.Dirschau

Doercksen, Gils                     4 Nassenhuben/Kr.Dirschau

Doercksen, Hans                    45 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Doercksen, Jacob                    8 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    acquir.1777
Doercksen, Jacob                    2 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Dolski, Jacob                       7 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Donner, Heinr.                      8 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Driedger, Jacob                     7 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Driedger, Johann                    5 Gr.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Driediger, David                   10 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Driediger, Jacob                    3 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Driediger, Jacob                   12 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Driediger, Johan                    2 Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1784
Driedigerin, Witwe                  3 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Duckmann, Wilh.                    28 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Duhnn, Fan., Witwe                  7 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Dunckel, Anton, Leder Fabr.         9 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Dunckel, Lohn Schrotmueller          3 Oliva/Amt Oliva

Dyck, Abrah.                        3 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Abrah.                       25 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Abrah.                       11 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Abrah.                        3 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Abrah.                       0 1Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1783
Dyck, Abrah.                        2 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Abrah.                        2 Gutsch/Amt Mewe

Dyck, Behr.                         2 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Behr.                         3 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, Clas                          8 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Clas                          1 Broeske/Int.Marienburg
    1773 gekauft
Dyck, Clas                         15 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Clas                         29 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Claus                         8 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Cornel.                      25 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, David                         2 Alt Moesland/Amt Mewe

Dyck, Frantz                       16 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Frantz                       13 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Frantz                        6 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Gerh.                         9 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Gerh.                         2 Parschau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Gerth                         7 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Hans Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Hans                         15 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, Heinr.                        3 Niedau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Heinr.                        1 Gutsch/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1779
Dyck, Heinr.                       16 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, Heinrich                      1 Finkenstein/Kr.Marienwerder
    Hakenbude
Dyck, Heinrich                      1 Neu Moesland/Amt Mewe

Dyck, Jacob                        12 Stadt Marienburg

Dyck, Jacob                         2 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Dyck, Jacob                         2 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Jacob                        12 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Jacob                        10 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    Concession 1785
Dyck, Jacob                         3 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Dyck, Jacob                        27 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Jacob                         7 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Jacob, Einlieger              4 Rothof/Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Dyck, Joh.                         15 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Joh.                         12 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Johann                        1 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Johann                        8 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Johann                        6 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, Johann                        3 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Dyck, Mart.                         7 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Nicol.                        5 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Paul                          5 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Paul                          1 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Peter                         1 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg

Dyck, Peter                         2 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Peter                         3 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Peter                        10 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Peter                         2 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Peter                         9 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Peter                         1 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Peter                         2 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Dyck, Peter                         4 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1785
Dyck, Philip                       17 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Phillip                       1 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Dyck, Phillipp                      5 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg

Dyck, Simon                         1 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Dyck, Witwe                         1 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Dyck, Witwe                        10 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Dycken, Witwe, Erbp.                2 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Dyrcksen, Cornel.                  26 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Eckert, Gerth                      12 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Eckert, Heinr.                      9 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Eckert, Jac.                       10 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Eckert, Peter                      11 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Ediger, Diedr.                      3 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ediger, Hans                        6 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Ediger, Hans                        1 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Ediger, Hans                       10 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Ediger, Hans                       12 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Ediger, Heinr.                      8 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ediger, Heinr.                     13 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Ediger, Heinr.                      9 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Ediger, Peter                       8 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Ediger, Peter                       3 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Ediger, Peter                      23 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ediger, Peter                      12 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Ediger, Peter                      17 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Ediger, Sam.                        2 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Ediger, Witwe                      28 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Eds, Heinr.                         9 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Eggert, Witwe                      16 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Engbrecht, Absol.                   9 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Engbrecht, Cornel.                 15 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Engbrecht, Heinr.                   8 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Engbrecht, Peter                   14 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Engbrecht, Sam.                    20 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Abrah. Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Abrah.                        1 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Abrah.                        5 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Arend Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Arend                        25 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Behrend                       4 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Claas                         3 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Dierck                       32 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Enss, Dirck                         8 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Enss, Dircks                        4 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Enss, Gerh.                        11 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Gerhardt                      5 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Gerth                         1 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Enss, Gerth                        16 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Gerth                         1 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Gerth                        11 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Hans                          9 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Hans                          3 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Heinrich                      7 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Heinrich                      5 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Jacob                         7 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Enss, Jacob                        10 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Enss, Jacob                        34 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Enss, Jacob                         5 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg
    1774 erkauft
Enss, Jacob                         5 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Jacob                         1 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Joh.                          2 Kuhbrake/Stadt Marienburg

Enss, Joh.                         28 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Enss, Joh.                          2 Fischerskampe/Amt Elbing

Enss, Joh.                          4 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Enss, Johann                        9 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Johann, Erbp.                 5 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Enss, Mart.                         8 Stadt Marienburg

Enss, Mart.                         2 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1784
Enss, Martin                       30 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Peter                         7 Neudorf/Amt Elbing

Enss, Peter                         7 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Peter                        19 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Peter                         1 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Peter                         8 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Peter, Eigenkaetner              Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Witwe                        25 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Enss, Witwe, Erbp.                  3 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Entz, Abrah.                        1 Keitelau/Amt Elbing

Entz, Arend                         3 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    1784 ohne Consens
Entz, Claas                        21 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Entz, Clas                         10 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Entz, Frantz                        3 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Entz, Gerh.                         7 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Entz, Isaac                        16 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Entz, Isebr.                        8 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Entz, Jacob                         1 Trampenau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1776
Entz, Jacob                         7 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Entz, Mich.                         1 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Entzin, Heinrich                    9 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Entzin, Witwe                       2 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Entzin, Witwe                      20 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Epp                                 5 Niedau/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Abr.                           4 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Abrah.                         6 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg
    Consens 1779
Epp, Behr.                          1 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Behr.                         12 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Clas                           7 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Cornel.                        7 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Epp, Cornel.                        4 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Cornel.                        7 Broeske/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Cornel.                        1 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Cornel.                        2 Matzkau/Amt Sobowitz
    Concession 1787
Epp, Cornel., Hakenbuedner           2 Gr.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Elias                         12 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Frantz                         4 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Gerth                         15 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Hans                          19 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Heinr.                         6 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Epp, Heinr.                         8 Palschau/Int.Marienburg
    1774 ohne Consens
Epp, Jacob                          9 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Epp, Jacob                          3 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Jacob                          8 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Jacob                          8 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof
    Petershagen
Epp, Jacob                         34 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Jacob                          4 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Jacob, Hakenbude               7 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Epp, Joh.                          10 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Epp, Johann                         1 Gr.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1786
Epp, Johann                         2 Tralau/Int.Marienburg

Epp, Johann                        13 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Peter                          2 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Epp, Peter                         18 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Wilh.                          9 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Witwe                         13 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Witwe                         29 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Epp, Witwe                         18 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Abrah.                        3 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau
    1777 erhalten
Esau, Arend                         2 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Esau, David                         9 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Esau, Dirck                        12 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Gerth                         1 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau
    1777 erhalten
Esau, Heinr.                       10 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Heinr. Erbp.                  7 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Esau, Jacob                        12 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Jacob                         7 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Joh.                            Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Johan                           Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe

Esau, Johann                       35 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Esau, Johann                        2 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1787
Esau, Klaus                         5 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Esau, Peter                         2 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Esau, Peter                         2 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau
    1777 erhalten
Esau, Peter                        30 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Esau, Sebastian                     1 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Ewert, Abr., Posamentierer          9 Stoltzenberg

Ewert, Abrah.                       9 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Ewert, Andr.                        2 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Ewert, Andr.                        2 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Ewert, Cornel.                     22 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ewert, Elias                       12 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Ewert, Gerh.                        3 Steinwage/Stadt Culm

Ewert, Gerhard                     11 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ewert, Heinr.                       5 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Ewert, Heinr.                       4 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Ewert, Heinr.                      14 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Ewert, Heinr.                      10 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Ewert, Heinr.                      17 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Ewert, Heinrich                    14 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe
    Instman
Ewert, Jacob                        2 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz

Ewert, Jacob                        3 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Ewert, Joh.                         2 Rothof/Amt Weishof

Ewert, Johan                       12 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Ewert, Johann                       2 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg
    erkauft 1776,1780 ohne Consens
Ewert, John                        20 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    wohnen zur Miethe
Ewert, Paul                         4 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Ewert, Peter                        8 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Ewert, Peter                        6 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Ewert, Peter, Emphyteut             1 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm
    1786 gekauft
Ewert, Wilh.                       19 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Fast, Abrah.                        1 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Fast, Abrah.                        9 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Fast, Anth.                         8 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm
    Kaethner
Fast, Clas                         28 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Fast, Cornel.                       9 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Fast, Cornel.                       5 Broeske/Int.Marienburg
    1773 gekauft
Fast, Cornel.                       5 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Fast, Daniel                        2 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Fast, Daniel                        2 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Fast, Friedr.                       4 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Fast, Friedr. Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg

Fast, Gerh.                         4 Gr.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Fast, Gerh.                         2 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg

Fast, Gerh.                         5 Altenau/Int.Marienburg

Fast, Gerth                         1 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing

Fast, Gerth                        15 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Fast, Jacob                         3 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Fast, Jacob                         3 Gr.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Fast, Jacob                        18 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Fast, Joh.                          6 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Fast, Johann                        1 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Fast, Mart.                         3 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Fast, Nicol                        11 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Fast, Peter                         4 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Fast, Peter                         3 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Fast, Peter                        26 Walldorf/Amt Elbing
Fast, Peter                         4 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Fast, Wilh.                        13 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Fast, Wilhelm                       3 Stadt Neuteich

Fastin, Witwe                      22 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Feidt, Joh., Kaufm.                15 Stoltzenberg

Feidt, Joh., Kaufm.                18 Stoltzenberg

Fisch, Joh.                        12 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Flaming, Andr.                     16 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Flemming, Pet.,Emphit.              1 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Flaeming, Heinr.                    11 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Flaemming, Andr.                     3 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Focking, Gebrueder, Kaufleute       10 Stoltzenberg

Focking, Vid., Kraemer               4 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Fogt, Heinr.                        9 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Foking, Cornel., Kaufm.             1 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg
    Concession 1776
Foking, Heinr., Schnittkraemer       3 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Foth, Andr.                         7 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Foth, Behr.                         1 Steinwage/Stadt Culm

Foth, Behr.                        15 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Foth, David                        12 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Foth, David                         1 Striowki, Engelsburg

Foth, Daw.                          4 Krusch/Kr.Culm

Foth, George                       16 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Foth, Heinr.                       13 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    acq.von Lutheraner
Foth, Heinr.,Einwohner             19 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz
    wohnen zur Miethe
Foth, Jacob                         8 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Foth, Jacob                         5 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Foth, Jacob                         1 Adamowo, Engelsburg

Foth, Johann                        1 Horst/Stadt Culm

Foth, Johann                        3 Gr.Weide/Amt Mewe

Foth, Peter                         4 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Fransche, Witwe                     6 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Frantz, Andr.                       3 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Clas                       22 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Frantz, Cornel.                     2 Alt Marsau/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Cornel.                     5 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz

Frantz, Daniel                     11 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Frantz, David                      11 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Frantz                      2 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz

Frantz, Gabr.                      13 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Hans                        8 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Heinr.                      5 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Frantz, Heinr.                     12 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Frantz, Heinr.                     26 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe
    Instman
Frantz, Heinr.                      6 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Frantz, Isaac                      17 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Jacob                       4 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Joh.                       11 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Johann                      4 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Johann                      8 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Knels                       2 Podwitz/Stadt Culm

Frantz, Peter                      13 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Frantz, Peter                       5 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Frantz, Peter                      29 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Frantzen, Peter                    11 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Frey, Peter                         1 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz

Friedrichs, Gerth, Brauer &Seifenfa14 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Friedrichs, Gerth, Brenner u.Seifen 5 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Friese, Cornel.                     4 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Friese, Cornel.                     1 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing

Friese, Daniel                      2 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg

Friese, Herm.                       7 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Friese, Isaac                       2 Weishof/Amt Weishof
    Consens 1782
Friese, Joh.                        9 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Friese, Peter                      11 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Friesen, Abrah.                    36 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Friesen, Abrah.                    20 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Abrah.                     4 Tralau/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Abrah.                     3 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Arend                      4 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Arend                     13 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Arendt                     8 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Friesen, Arendt                     4 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Arendt                    35 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Arrend                    10 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Behr.                     11 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Clas                       5 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Friesen, Clas                       6 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Class                      8 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Friesen, Cornel., neu abgebaut     11 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Daniel                     5 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Daniel                     8 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, David                      4 Altenau/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Dierck                     2 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Frantz                     3 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing
    Consens 1786
Friesen, Frantz                     6 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Hans                      11 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Hans                      21 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Hans                      16 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Harm                       7 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Friesen, Harm                      26 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Harm                       8 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Isbrand                    4 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Isbrand                    9 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Isbrandt                  19 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Jacob                      2 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Jacob                     17 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Jacob                     12 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Jacob                      2 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Jacob                      2 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Jacob                      9 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Joh.                      10 Stadt Marienburg
    Concession 1784
Friesen, Joh.                       3 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Joh.                       1 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    1784 ohne Consens
Friesen, Johann                     9 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Johann                     1 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens nachgesucht
Friesen, Johann                     9 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Johann                     4 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Johann                     3 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Mart.                      7 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Friesen, Siemon                     9 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Friesen, Witgwe                    13 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Friesen, Witwe                      4 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Friesen, Witwe                      2 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, Abr.                        9 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Cornel.                     1 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Cornel.                    20 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Cornel.                     1 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Cornel.                    11 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, Cornel.                     5 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, David                       5 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, Frantz                     11 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Frantz                      1 Salle/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Harm                        2 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Froese, Harm                       16 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Heinr.                     10 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Heinr.                      3 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, Jacob                      20 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Jacob                       2 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Jacob                      14 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Jacob                      37 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, Joh.                        4 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Joh.                        3 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Froese, John                       10 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Froese, melch.                     11 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Melchior                    5 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Melchior                   31 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Peter                       2 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing

Froese, Wilh.                       2 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg

Froese, Wilh.                       1 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Witwe                       2 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg

Froese, Witwe Heinr.                2 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Froesen, Witwe                      1 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Froesin, Witwe                      3 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Adam                         3 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Funck, Adam                        19 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Funck, Adam                        27 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Funck, Adam                        15 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Adam                        16 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Funck, Cornel.                      8 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Funck, Cornel.                     14 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Cornel.                      2 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Cornel. Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg
    von Gueldenfeld
Funck, Cornel.                      9 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Daniel                      16 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Funck, Erben (heirs)                4 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Frantz                       5 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Funck, Frantz                       4 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Hans                         1 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Funck, Heinr.                      16 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Heinr.,Aussenhuebner         Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Johan                       15 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Nath.                        4 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Peter                       12 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Funck, Peter                        5 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Peter                        6 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Funck, Peter                        2 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder

Funck, Stephan                      2 Kommerau/Kr.Marienburg
    1776 ohne Concession
Funck, Thom.                        6 Gogolin/Stadt Culm

Funck, Tobias                       5 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Geddert (Gennert), Peter            4 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Gerbrandt, Clas                     5 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Gerbrandt, Dierk                   14 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Gerbrandt, Dirck                   15 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Gerbrandt, Doerk                   12 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Gerbrandt, Jacob                    4 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Gerbrandt, Jacob                    7 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Gerbrandt, Joh.                     5 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Gerbrandt, Joh.                     4 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Gerbrandt, Johann                   8 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Gerbrandt, Thom.                    6 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Gerbrandt, Wilh.                   17 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Gerbrecht, Math.                   17 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Gertz, Andr.                        5 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Claas                       15 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Gertz, Cornel.                      4 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Gertz, Gerth                        2 Klammer/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Heinr.                       2 Steinwage/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Jac.                         5 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Jacob                        7 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Jacob                        5 Gogolin/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Jacob                        1 Klammer/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Jens                         5 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Joh.                         1 Gogolin/Stadt Culm
    Concession 1775
Gertz, Joh.                         1 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Gertz, Joh.                        11 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Gertz, Siewert                      8 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Gertzen, Wilh.                      1 Gr.Brodsende/Christburg

Giesebrecht, Hakenbude (tenant)     2 Oliva/Amt Oliva
    blos in Arrende
Giesebrecht, Isaac                 12 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Giesebrecht, Jac.                   9 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Giesebrecht, Math.                  6 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Giesebrecht, Wilh.                 13 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Ginther, Dan, Eigenkaetner             Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Ginther, Heinr.                     8 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Ginther, Jacob                     41 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Ginther, Jacob                     15 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Ginther, Witwe                     42 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Goede (Geede), Herm.               11 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Goede (Gehde), Behr.                2 Krusch/Kr.Culm

Goede (Gehde), Cornel.              3 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg
    erkauft 1776,1780 ohne Consens
Goede, Clas                        27 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Goedert, Behr.                      2 Stadtkrug Surowa/Stadt Schwetz

Goering, Hans                       2 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Goertz, Abr.,Witwe                  2 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Goertz, Abrah.                      7 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Goertz, Abrah.                      1 Mirotken/Pelplin
    in Pacht bis 1791
Goertz, Adrian                      2 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Goertz, Class                       4 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg
    Consens 1780
Goertz, David                       3 Treul/Amt Neuenburg
    Consens 1787
Goertz, Dirck                       9 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Goertz, Doerk                      19 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Goertz, Dyrck                       5 Gutsch/Amt Mewe

Goertz, Frantz                      1 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder

Goertz, Frantz                     21 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Goertz, Frantz                      1 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz

Goertz, Frantz, Emphyt.             1 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Goertz, Hans                        3 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Goertz, Heinr.                      1 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Goertz, Heinr.                     14 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Goertz, Heinr.                      2 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Goertz, Heinr.                      7 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Goertz, Heinr.                      2 Gr.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Goertz, Heinr.                      2 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Goertz, Heinr.                      3 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof

Goertz, Jacob                      15 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Goertz, Joh.                        3 Klein Sibsau/Kr.Culm

Goertz, Joh.                        6 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Goertz, Peter                       3 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Goertz, Peter                       1 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Goertz, Peter                      15 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Goertz, Tobias                     11 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Goertz, Witwe                       2 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz

Goertzen, Dirck                     1 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof

Goertzen, Doerck                   10 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Goertzen, Heinr.                    6 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Goertzen, Heinr.                    1 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Goertzen, Joh.                      9 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Goertzen, Peter                     2 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Goertzen, Peter                     9 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm
    1786 ohne Consens
Goertzen, Peter                    20 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Goertzen, Tobias Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Goertzen, Tobias                    4 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Goetz, Heinr.                       4 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Goosen, Frantz                      3 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Goosen, Isbr.                       2 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Goosen, Isebr.                     26 Stadt Elbing

Goosen, Jacob                       1 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Gosen, Frantz                       9 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg
    von Neuteichsfelde
Gosen, Frantz                       2 Reehof/Int.Marienburg

Gosen, Frantz                       7 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Gosen, Hans                         4 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Gosen, Heinr.                       3 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Gosen, Heinrich                     8 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Gosen, Jacob                        5 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Gronau, Cornel.                     3 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Gronau, Cornel.                     7 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Gronau, David                       3 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Grunau, Cornel.                    16 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Grunau, David                       3 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Grunau, Joh.                        9 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Grunau, Joh.                       15 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Grunau, Peter                      10 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Grunau, Peter                      12 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Guhr, Andr.                         2 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Guhr, Heinr.                        3 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Guhr, Pet.                         18 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Guhr, Peter                        14 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Guhr, Steff.                        2 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Gunther, Heinr.                     7 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Gunther, Johan                      3 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing
    1780 erkauft
Guenther, Jacob                     23 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Guenther, Jacob                      3 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Haage, Joh.                         3 Rothof/Amt Weishof

Hage, Christ.                       5 Rothof/Amt Weishof

Hamm, Andr.                        11 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing
    1776 angekauft
Hamm, Heinr.                       18 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Hamm, Heinr.                       12 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Hamm, Isaac                        20 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1780
Hamm, Jacob                        21 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Hamm, Joh., Kraemer                 13 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Hamm, Mart.                        23 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Hamm, Martin                       16 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Hamm, Mich.                         5 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Hamm, Mich.                        12 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Hamm, Peter                        19 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Hamm, Peter                        30 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Hamm, Witwe                        17 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Hamms Erben, Distill                2 St.Albrecht/Stolzenberg

Harder, Abrah.                      9 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Harder, Claas                       5 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Harder, Clas                        4 Stadt Marienburg

Harder, Dawid                      23 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Harder, Hans                        5 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Harder, Heinr.                      8 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Harder, Heinr.                      7 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Isaac                       1 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Harder, Isaac                       3 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Jacob                       2 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    1784 ohne Consens
Harder, Jacob                       8 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Jacob                      14 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Jacob                      10 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof
Harder, Joh.                       11 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Harder, Johann                     11 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Harder, Johann                      4 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    1785 ohne Consens
Harder, Jul.                        3 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Jul.                          Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Harder, Peter                      11 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Harder, Peter                      30 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Harder, Peter                       3 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Abr.                        15 Stadt Elbing

Harms, Abrah.                       3 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing

Harms, Abrah.                       2 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Harms, Arend                       13 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Cornel.                      1 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing

Harms, Cornel.                      4 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing

Harms, Cornel.                      8 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Cornel.                     16 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Frantz                       3 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Gerh.                        1 Gr.Parsken/Amt Graudentz

Harms, Gerh.                        1 Weishof/Amt Weishof
    Consens 1782
Harms, Hans                         9 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Heinr.                       2 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Harms, Heinr.                       1 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Heinr.                       5 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Heinr.                       9 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Harms, Heinr., Aussenhuebner         Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Joh.                         8 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Harms, Joh.                         8 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Harms, Joh.                        13 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Joh.                         5 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Joh.                        28 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Joh.                        30 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Johann                       7 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Johann                       8 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Johann                       1 Eschenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Peter                       18 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Harms, Peter                       14 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Harms, Peter                       19 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Peter                        3 Weishof/Amt Weishof

Harms, Siem.                        9 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Harms, Witwe                        1 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Harms, Witwe                       23 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Harpath, Mich.                      2 Stadtverw.Glugowke/Stadt Schwetz

Hein, Bartol.                       6 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Hein, David                         2 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Hein, Dietr.                       10 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Hein, Hans                         14 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Hein, Heinr.                        2 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof

Hein, Jacob                         2 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg

Hein, Mart.                         2 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Hein, Nath.                         5 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Heinrichs, Hans                    18 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Heinrichs, Heinrich                 3 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Heinrichs, Jacob                    7 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Heinrichs, Paul                    23 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Hiebert, Wilh., Paechter             1 Irrgang/Int.Marienburg
    in Pacht
Hiebert, Wilhelm                    3 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Hilbrandt, Gerth                    1 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Hilbrandt, Paul                     4 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Hilbrandt, Peter                    5 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Hildebrand, Heinr.                  4 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Hildebrandt, Jacob                 21 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Hill, Jacob                         6 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Hill, Martin                        7 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Hoch, Jacob                         2 Neu Moesland/Amt Mewe
    zur Miethe
Hoepfner, Anton                     1 Marienwerder
    Grossbuerger &Malzenbrauer
Hoeverneuer, Abr., Material.        9 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Hoeweneuer, Isaac, Kraemer          17 Stoltzenberg

Hoewner, Wilhelm                   44 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Holtzrichter, Jacob                 2 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Holtzrichter, Jacob                20 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Hooge, Paul                        41 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Horn, Dan.                          8 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Horn, Hans                          1 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Horn, Heinr.                       16 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Horn, Jacob                         7 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Horn, Johann                        8 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Howner, Jacob                       3 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Hubert, Frantz                      7 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Hubert, Johann                      1 Kuhbrake/Stadt Marienburg

Hubert, Johann, Eigenkaetner           Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Huebert, Peter                      1 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Isaac, Abrah.                      17 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Isaac, Frantz                       1 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Isaac, Frantz                       1 Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe
    1784 ohne Consens
Isaac, Frantz                      11 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Isaac, Hans                         2 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Isaac, Heinr.                       8 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Isaac, Jacob                        1 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Isaac, Jacob                       33 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Isaac, Jacob                        2 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Isaac, Jacob                        3 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg

Isaac, Joh.                        13 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Isaac, Peter                       19 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Isaac, Peter                        5 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Isaac, Peter                       17 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Isaac, Peter                        2 Schroop/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1785
Isaac, Witwe                        8 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Jacobsen, Kraemer                    7 Stoltzenberg

Jancke, Peter                       1 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing

Janson, Bahr., Schnittkraemer        4 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg
    Concession 1786
Janson, Behr., Schnitthaendler      19 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Jantz, Andr.                       26 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Jantz, Andr.,Witwe                  3 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz

Jantz, Cornel.                     13 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Jantz, Frantz                      11 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Jantz, Johann                      16 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Jantz, Sal.                        13 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Jantz, Tobias                       7 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Jantzen, Abr.                       3 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Jantzen, Abrah.                     6 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Abrah.                    24 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Anth., Material.          11 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Jantzen, Behr., Schnittkraemer      10 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Jantzen, Christ.                    5 Gr.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Jantzen, Claas                     14 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Claas                      2 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Clas                       5 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Clas                       5 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Jantzen, Class                     12 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Cnels, Emphit.             5 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Jantzen, Cornel.                    1 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Cornel.                    2 Broeske/Int.Marienburg
    1773 gekauft
Jantzen, Cornel.                   27 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Cornel.                   24 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, David                     22 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Dirck                      7 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Doerck                     7 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Frantz                     3 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Frantz                    10 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Frantz                     3 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Frantz                    12 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Frantz                     2 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Friedr.                   12 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Gerh.                      3 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Gerhardt                   2 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Gerth                      8 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Jantzen, Gerth                      8 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Gerth                      9 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Jantzen, Gerth                     18 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Harm                       6 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Harm                       6 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                    13 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Heinr.                    19 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                    21 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                     7 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                    14 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr. Sorgenort/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                     7 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Heinr.                     6 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Heinrich                   1 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Jantzen, Isaac, Kraemer             16 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Jantzen, Jacob                      1 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Jantzen, Jacob                     12 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Jacob                      6 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Jacob                      5 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Jacob                     21 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Jacob                     10 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Jacob                      1 Hintersee/Amt Weishof

Jantzen, Jacob, Eigenkaethner       30 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Jantzen, Joh.                       6 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Jantzen, Joh.                       7 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Joh.                      10 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Joh.                      12 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Joh.                      14 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Joh.                      13 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Joh., Brauer               1 St.Albrecht/Stolzenberg

Jantzen, Johan                      7 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Johan                      2 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Johann                     4 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Johann                     5 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Math.                      1 Rothof/Amt Weishof
    Consens 1785
Jantzen, Nath.                      6 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Nicol.                     8 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Paul                       7 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Paul                       7 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Jantzen, Peter                      1 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Peter                     29 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Peter                      4 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Jantzen, Peter                      6 Palschau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1786
Jantzen, Peter                     27 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Peter                     13 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Peter                     15 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Peter                      6 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Jantzen, Peter                      3 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Jantzen, Siem.                      1 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Jantzen, Wilh.                      1 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Jantzen, Zacharias                 10 Stadt Elbing

Jarth, Gils, Emphyteut              3 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Jarth, Heinr.                       7 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Jarth, Jacob                       14 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Jarth, Siewert                     14 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Johann, Joh.                        2 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Jopp, Peter                        16 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Jost, Gerh.                        22 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Jost, Gerh.                         2 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Jost, Mart.                        35 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1786
Jyardt, Jacob                       2 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Kaempen, Vid.v., Material.         17 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Kaetler, Abr.                       2 Reichfelde/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, Clas                       5 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, Clas                      12 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, Cornel.                    8 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, Cornel.                   19 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, David                     11 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Kaetler, Hans                      42 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1785
Kaetler, Heinr.                     6 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Kaetler, Peter                      5 Gr.Parsken/Amt Graudentz

Kasper, Cornel.                    23 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Katt, Heinr.                        6 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Katt, Pet.                          2 Baggen/Amt Weishof
    Consens 1785
Kauenhoefen, Dirck, Kaufm.         13 Stoltzenberg

Kauenhoefen, Dirck, Kaufm.          1 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Kauenhoewen, Arend, Kaufm.         12 Stoltzenberg

Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material.       2 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg
    1782 ohne Consens
Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material.      25 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Kauenhoewen, Cornel., Galant.Haendler   24 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Kauenhoewen, Joh., Material.       26 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Kauenhofen, Abr., Buedner            8 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Kauenhooefen, Behr.                  4 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Kerber, Hans                        8 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Kerber, Hans                       12 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Kerber, Hans                        4 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Kerber, Heinr.                      7 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kerber, Peter                       8 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Kerber, Peter                       3 Gr.Parsken/Amt Graudentz

Kerber, Peter                       6 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Kerber, Peter                       2 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Kerber, Peter                      13 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kerber, Steph.                     21 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kerber, Steph.,Emphyt.              1 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Kettler, David                     11 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg

Kettler, Peter                     18 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Kinstein Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg
    im Stuhmschen
Klaas, Johan                       25 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Klas, Johan                         4 Gr.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1783
Klassen, Isaac                      6 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Klassen, Jacob                      1 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Klassen, Joh.                       5 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg
    1778 ohne Consens
Klassen, Johan                      6 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1783
Klassen, Peter                      6 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Klein, Isaac                       14 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Klein, Johan                        7 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Kliewer, Abraham                    7 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Kliewer, Claas                     10 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Kliewer, Cornel.                   15 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Kliewer, Cornel.                    3 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Cornel.                   28 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Frantz                     1 Gr.Paradies/Kr.Marienwerder
    Pacht
Kliewer, Heinr.                     1 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Kliewer, Heinr.                     1 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Kliewer, Heinr.                     3 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Heinr.                     2 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Kliewer, Heinr.                     1 Baggen/Amt Weishof
    Consens 1786
Kliewer, Heinr.                    11 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Kliewer, Heinr.,Kaethner             1 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Isaac                      4 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Kliewer, Jacob                      6 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Kliewer, Jacob                      3 Gr.Brodsende/Christburg

Kliewer, Joh.                       7 Treul/Amt Neuenburg
    Consens 1784
Kliewer, Johan                     24 Montau/Amt Neuenburg
    Consens 1783
Kliewer, Johann                    16 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Paul                       7 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Kliewer, Peter                      5 Krusch/Kr.Culm

Kliewer, Peter                      6 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Kliewer, Peter                      4 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Kliewer, Peter                      4 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Klingenberg, Frantz                40 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Klingenberg, Jacob, jun.            4 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Klingenberg, Jacob, sen.            3 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Knels, Heinr.                      13 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Knels, Heinr.                       1 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Knels, Welm                         3 Gogolin/Stadt Culm

Knels, Wilm                         2 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Knels, Wilm                         4 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Knels, Witwe                       24 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Knelsen, Cornel.                   19 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Knippoff, Heinr.                   11 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Koehn, David                        5 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Koehn, Jacob                        6 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Koff, Heinr. Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg
    Aussenhuebner
Kopp, Andr.                        21 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Kopper, Frantz                      6 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Kopper, Heinr.                      5 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Kopper, Isaac                       1 Deutsch Westphalen/Amt Schwetz
    concess.1786
Kopper, Johann                      2 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Kopper, Peter                       1 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Krahn, Abrah.                      13 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Kreger, Jacob                      10 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Kroecker, Abr.                      3 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Kroecker, Albr.                     3 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Kroecker, Dierck                    1 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Kroecker, Jacob                     5 Weishof/Amt Weishof
    In Arrende
Kroecker, Jacob, Leder Fabr.        8 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Kroecker, Johann                   12 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Kroecker, Jul.                      5 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Kroecker, Martin                    3 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder

Kroecker, Nicol.                    2 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Kroecker, Peter                    10 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Kroecker, Peter                    13 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Kroecker, Peter                     4 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Kroecker, Peter                    10 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing
    1775 angekauft
Kroeker, Cornel.                    9 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Kroeker, Peter                      9 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Kroeker, Peter                      7 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Krueger, Jacob                     13 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Krueger, Johan                      3 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Kuhn (Koen), Andr.                  7 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Lammert, Joh.                      13 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Lammert, Paul                       4 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Lammert, Peter                     14 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Lembinde, Joh.                      1 Mewischfelde/Amt Mewe
    Pacht
Lemke, Jacob                       30 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Lemke, Jacob                       48 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Lemke, Johann                      11 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Lenertin, Witwe Frantz              3 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Lepp, Jacob                         4 Hochzeit/Kr.Dirschau

Lepp, Jacob                         5 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Lepp, Jacob, jun.                   3 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Lepp, Jacob, sen.                   2 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Lepp, Peter                         4 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Letkemann, Jacob                   12 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof
    Krug
Leyke, Witwe                       11 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Lidcke, Hans                       41 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Lingner, Erdman                       Gutsch/Amt Mewe

Loepp (Loebe), Peter                2 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Loepp, Albrecht                    10 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Loepp, Cornel.                     29 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1780
Loepp, Cornel.                     35 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Loewen, Daniel                      5 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Loewen, Daniel                      8 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Loewen, Dierck                      7 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Loewen, Dirck                      13 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Loewen, Isaac                       3 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg

Loewen, Isaac                       5 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Loewen, Isaac                      39 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Loewen, Jacob                       2 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Loewen, Jacob                      14 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Loewen, Jacob                       6 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Loewen, Johann                     10 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    1775 erkauft
Loewen, Johann                     46 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Loewen, Mich.                      31 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Loewen, Michael                    12 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Loewens, Paul, Kaufm.              19 Stoltzenberg

Loewert, Isaac                     22 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Loewin, Jacob                      39 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Loewin, Peter                       1 Kommerau/Kr.Marienburg
    1776 ohne Concession
Lohrentz, Heinrich                  4 Gr.Weide/Amt Mewe
    Kaethner &Gruetzer
Mahl, Gerth, Kraemer                 7 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Mahl, Isaac, Kraemer                21 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Mahl, Vid., Kraemer                 12 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Mantler, David                     10 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Mantler, Jacob                     15 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Mantler, Jacob, Erbp.               1 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Marbus, Wilh.                      13 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Abr.                       3 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Abrah.                     9 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Abrah.                    17 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Absol.                    16 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Daniel                     6 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Daniel                    13 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Gerh.                     33 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Martens, Heinr.                    12 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Heinr.                     4 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Martens, Jacob                      3 Kommerau/Kr.Marienburg

Martens, Jacob                     16 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Martens, Jacob                     12 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing
    1782 angekauft
Martens, Jacob                      6 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Jacob                     15 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Jacob                      9 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Jacob                      4 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Jacob                     18 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Martens, Joh.                       2 Nogathau/Amt Elbing

Martens, Joh.                       5 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Martens, Joh.                      34 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Martens, Joh.                      21 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Johann                     3 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Johann                     5 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Johann                    19 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Knels                     10 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Martens, Leonh.                    12 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Peter                     19 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Martens, Peter                      4 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Martens, Peter                     17 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Martens, Tobias                    33 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Martens, Wilhelm                   14 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Martens, Witwe                      8 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Martens, Witwe                      5 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Mathias, Joh.                       7 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Mathies, Abr.                       3 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Mathies, David                     10 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Mathies, Jacob                      5 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Meckelburger, David                 5 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Meckelburger, Hans                  3 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Meckelburger, Heinr.               21 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Meckelburger, Heinr.                5 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Meckelburger, Peter                 7 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Melzfeldt, Daw.                     6 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Mentz, Petter                      11 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Mertens, Peter                      3 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Mierau, Johan                       8 Neudorf/Amt Elbing

Momber, Isaac, Kaufm.               3 Stoltzenberg

Nachtigal, George                   3 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Nachtigal, Heinr.                   1 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Nachtigal, Jacob                    5 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Nachtigal, Joh.                     7 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Nachtigalin, Witwe                 11 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Neubauer, David                     3 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Neudorff, Isbrandt                 45 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Behrend                  22 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Ditrich                   6 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Neufeldt, Doerck                    1 Katznaserfeld/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1787
Neufeldt, Gerh.                     8 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Neufeldt, Gerh.                     3 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Neufeldt, Gerhardt                 14 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Gerth                     6 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Neufeldt, Hans                      7 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Harm                     32 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Harm                     33 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Jacob                     6 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Neufeldt, Jacob                     6 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Neufeldt, Joh.                     10 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Neufeldt, Joh.                      5 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Neufeldt, Joh.                      5 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Neufeldt, Joh.                      2 Kamienken/Int.Marienburg

Neufeldt, Joh.                      6 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Neufeldt, Johann                    2 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Neufeldt, Peter                    10 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1785
Neufeldt, Witwe                     6 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Neumann, Abrah.                    19 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Neumann, Andr.                     16 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Neumann, David                      9 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Neustaedter, Daniel                15 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Neustetter, Joh.                    6 Neudorf/Amt Elbing

Nickel, Abrah.                      8 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Cornel.                    12 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Cornel.                    14 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Cornel.                     6 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Daniel                     12 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, David                       6 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Dirck                       2 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Erdmann                     1 Reehof/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Frantz                     22 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Gerth                       1 Stadt Stuhm
    Grossbuerger
Nickel, Gerth                       5 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Gerth                      13 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Nickel, Hans                        8 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Nickel, Hans                       14 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Heinr.                      5 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Nickel, Heinr.                      8 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Nickel, Heinr.                      4 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Heinr.                      4 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm
    1774 erkauft
Nickel, Heinr.                     14 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Isebrand                    5 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Nickel, Jacob                      11 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Jacob                       7 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Joh.                        6 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Joh.                       23 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Joh.                        6 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Nickel, Johan                       3 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Johann                      4 Gr.Parsken/Amt Graudentz

Nickel, Johann                      5 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Johann                      1 Treul/Amt Neuenburg

Nickel, Johann                      6 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Jonas                       1 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Paul                        4 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Paul                        1 Thienshof/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Paul                       39 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Paul                        7 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Peter                       2 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Nickel, Peter                       1 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Nickel, Peter                      15 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Peter                       1 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Nickel, Peter                       1 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1786
Nickel, Peter                      12 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Nickel, peter                      18 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Nickel, Peter                      43 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Peter                       3 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Nickel, Peter                       6 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg
    1783 ohne Concession
Nickel, Witwe Mart.                 1 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Nickel, Witwe Peter                13 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Niefeld, Joh.                       3 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Gerth                    21 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Harm.                     1 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Heinr.                   12 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Heinr.                    7 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Herm.                     7 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Jacob                     6 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    Concession 1785
Niefeldt, Jacob                     3 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Jacob                     5 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Johann                   10 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Johann                    9 Neudorf/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Peter                     5 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg
    1781 ohne Consens
Niefeldt, Peter                    28 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Niefeldt, Siem.                     9 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Niessen, Arend, Weber               2 Stoltzenberg

Niessen, Frantz                    19 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Oehmsen, Abr.                       4 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg
    Concession 1788
Oehmsen, Behrend                   16 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Oehmsen, Jacob                     14 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Oehmsen, Wilh.                     17 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Oehmsen, Wilh.                     17 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Oehmsen, Witwe                     16 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Olbitz, Otto                       10 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Olfert, Abrah.                     36 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Olfert, Jacob                      31 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof
Olfert, Witwe                      39 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Olwitz, Jacob                       9 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Ott, Joh.                          17 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Ott, Witt.                         15 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Packruhn, Jacob                     3 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Panckau, Andr.                      8 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Pankratz                            7 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Pankratz, Andr.                     2 Beckersitz/Amt Schwetz

Pankratz, Heinr.                      Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Pankratz, Jacob                    11 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Pankratz, Peter                     3 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Paulin, Witwe                      16 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Abarah.                     36 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Pauls, Abr.                        29 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Abrah.                       5 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Pauls, Absol.                       3 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Claas                       16 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Pauls, Cornel.                      2 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Pauls, Cornel.                      1 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Cornel.                      4 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Cornel.                      1 Schinkenberg/Amt Marienwerder

Pauls, David                       22 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, David                        1 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Pauls, Diet.                        2 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Dirck                       12 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Pauls, Dirck                        4 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Pauls, Frantz                       3 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg

Pauls, Frantz                       8 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Frantz                       4 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Hans                         7 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Harm                         8 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Pauls, Heinr.                      12 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Pauls, Heinr.                       1 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Pauls, Heinr.                      16 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Heinr.                      17 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, heinr.                      10 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Heinr.                       2 Schwansdorfhoefchen/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Heinr.                       9 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Pauls, Heinr.                       1 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Pauls, Herm.                        6 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Herm.                        2 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Herm.                        3 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Isaac                        3 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe
    Pacht
Pauls, Jacob                        7 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Pauls, Jacob                       17 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Jacob                        1 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Johan                        7 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Pauls, Johann                      12 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Johann                       9 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Nicol.                       3 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Peter                       16 Stadt Elbing

Pauls, Peter                        2 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing

Pauls, Peter                       10 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Peter                        2 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Pauls, Peter                        4 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Pauls, Witwe                        2 Gr.Brodsende/Christburg

Pauls, Witwe                        7 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Paulsche, Witwe                    12 Stadt Elbing

Paulsen, Witwe                     10 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Abrah.                     15 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Penner, Abrah.                      1 Rothof/Int.Marienburg
    ohne Consens
Penner, Abrah.                      3 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Abrah.                     13 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Penner, Abrah.                     27 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Abraham, Branntwein.Brauer  1 Stadt Dirschau
    Consens 1765
Penner, Andr.                       3 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Penner, Andr.                       3 Gutsch/Amt Mewe

Penner, Andr., Hakenbude            1 Baumgarth/Christburg

Penner, Anton                      13 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Arend                       2 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Arend                      10 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Arendt                     25 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Arendt                      5 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Aron                        5 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Bernh.                     11 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Claas                       4 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Penner, Cornel, derselbe            3 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Penner, Cornel.                     2 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Penner, Cornel.                    18 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Penner, David                       1 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Penner, David                      25 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Penner, David                       1 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Penner, David                       4 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Penner, David                       6 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Penner, David                      16 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Penner, David                       4 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Penner, David                       9 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Dirck                      40 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Doerck                      9 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Frantz                     20 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Penner, Frantz                      6 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Frantz                      8 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Penner, Frantz                     19 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Frantz                      3 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Frantz                      1 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Frantz, Emphyteut           1 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm
    1774 gekauft
Penner, Gerth                      34 Stadt Elbing
    1777 ohne Concession
Penner, Hans                        5 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg
    1786 ohne Concession
Penner, Hans                       36 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Hans                        4 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Harm, Erben                 6 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                      5 Stadt Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                      5 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Penner, Heinr.                      1 Nogathau/Amt Elbing

Penner, Heinr.                     14 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Penner, Heinr.                      3 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Penner, Heinr.                     26 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                      3 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                      2 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                      4 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinr.                     13 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Heinr.                     11 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Heinr.                      4 Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Penner, Heinr.                      2 Hintersee/Amt Weishof

Penner, Heinr. jun.                 2 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1785
Penner, Heinr., Einl.               4 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Penner, Heinrich sen.               1 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Heinrich,Aussenhuebner Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Herm.                       2 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Herr. Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg
    von Thoerichthof
Penner, Isaac                       1 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Penner, Isaac, Erbp.                6 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Penner, Jacob                       8 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Penner, Jacob                       2 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Penner, Jacob                      13 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Penner, Jacob                      18 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Penner, Jacob                       2 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Penner, Jacob                       9 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Jacob                       1 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Jacob                      12 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Penner, Jacob                       2 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm
    1774 gekauft
Penner, Jacob                      11 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Jacob                       3 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Jacob                      12 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Jacob                       9 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Jacob jun.                  4 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Joh.                       13 Stadt Marienburg

Penner, Joh.                        7 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Joh.                       11 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Joh.                        4 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Joh.                        4 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Johann                      7 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Johann                      2 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Johann                      3 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Johann, Brauer              1 Campangen/Amt Marienwerder

Penner, Jophann                     2 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof

Penner, Mart.                       1 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Penner, Martin                      3 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Peter                      16 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Penner, Peter                      30 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Penner, Peter                       8 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Penner, Peter                       1 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Penner, Peter                       1 Rothebude/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Peter                       3 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Peter                      11 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Peter                      18 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Peter                       1 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Peter                      20 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Penner, Peter, Emphit.              1 Gr.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Penner, Welm                        1 Oberausmaas/Stadt Culm

Penner, Wilhelm                     5 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Witwe                       2 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Witwe                       8 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Penner, Witwe Hans                  5 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Penner,Heinr.                       3 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Pennerin, Susanne                  12 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1783
Pennerin, Witwe                     8 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing
    1782 ohne Concession
Peter, Hans                        14 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Peters, Abr.                       18 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Abr.                       24 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Abr.                        8 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Abrah.                      4 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Ahrend                     12 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Arendt                      2 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Claas                       8 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Cornel.                     2 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing

Peters, Elias                       9 Stadt Marienburg

Peters, Elias Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Frantz                      6 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Peters, Frantz                     14 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Frantz, Einl.               3 Hintersee/Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Peters, Gerth                       3 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Peters, Gerth                      12 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Gerth                       4 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Hans                        6 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Heinr.                      6 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Heinr.                     16 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Herm.                      10 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Peters, Isaac                      15 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Peters, Isaac                      11 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Peters, Isaac                      14 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Peters, Isaack                      4 Guldenfeld/Kr.Marienburg
    1781 ohne Concession
Peters, Jacob                       9 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Peters, Joh.                        8 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Peters, Joh.                       20 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Johann                     25 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Peters, Johann                      8 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Michel                      1 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Muh.?                       8 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Peters, Peter                      21 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Peter                       2 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Peters, Peter, Einlieger            6 Weishof/Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Peters, Peter, Einlieger            3 Baggen/Amt Weishof
    zur Miethe
Peters, Peter, Emphit.              1 Kniebau/Amt Subckau

Peters, Witwe                       9 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Petersen, Peter                    22 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Petkau, Jacob                      47 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Philipsen, Andr.                    2 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Philipsen, Cornel.                 36 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Philipsen, Dietrich                15 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Philipsen, Dirck                    8 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg

Philipsen, Frantz                   4 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Philipsen, Gerth, Krug              7 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Philipsen, Peter                    5 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Philipsen, Simon                    4 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Philipsin, Witwe                    1 Hoppenau/Amt Elbing

Pincker, Cornel.                   14 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Plenert, Dirck                     14 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Plenert, Heinr.                    11 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Plenert, Peter                     17 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Plett, Johann                       9 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Plewatzcke, Johann                  9 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Poetcher, Abrah.                    3 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Poetcher, Joh.                      4 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Preiss, Jacob                      13 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Quabler, Johan                      4 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Quapp, Frantz                       3 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof

Quapp, Peter                        3 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Quapp, Peter                       10 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Quapp, Siem.,Aussenhuebner           Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Quapp, Sim.                         3 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Abrah.                    11 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Absol.                    10 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Anth.                     26 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Quiring, Cnels                      7 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Quiring, David                     10 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Quiring, Frantz                     1 Schwansdorfhoefchen/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Frantz                    11 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Hans                      12 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Heinr.                     5 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Quiring, Heinr.                     9 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Quiring, Jacob                     10 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Joh.                      24 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing
    1775 ohne Consens
Quiring, Joh.                      15 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johann                    32 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johann                     1 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johann                     3 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johann                     1 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johann                     9 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Jonas Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Johnas                     5 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Jonas                      2 Baalau/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Jonas                      7 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Paul                       3 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Peter                      7 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg

Quiring, Peter                      8 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Quiring, Siem.                      5 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing

Rahn, Isbrand                       9 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof
    Altendorf
Rahn, Isbrand                       2 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Rahn, Isbrandt                      2 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Ratzlaff, Behr.                     1 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Ratzlaff, Heinr.                    1 Beckersitz/Amt Schwetz

Ratzlaw, Adam                      15 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Behr.                      2 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Behr.                      6 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Jacob                     19 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Johan                      3 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Peter                      4 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Ratzlaw, Tobias                     5 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Regehr, Abr.                        4 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Regehr, Abr.                        5 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Regehr, Abrah.                      3 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Regehr, Abrah.                     19 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Regehr, Behr.                       5 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Regehr, Gerhardt                    7 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Regehr, Harm                        3 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Regehr, Heinr.                      2 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Regehr, Isaac                      12 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Regehr, Jacob                       3 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Regehr, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Regehr, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Ladekopp
Regehr, Jacob                       3 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Regehr, Jacob                      17 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Regehr, Jacob                       7 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Regehr, Joh.                        6 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Regehr, Joh.                        2 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Regehr, Joh.                        2 Renckau/Kr.Marienburg
    1786 ohne Concession
Regehr, Joh., Emphyt.               1 Laase/Amt Stuhm

Regehr, Johan                       4 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Regehr, Michael, Erbpaechter         1 Matzkau/Amt Sobowitz
    Concession 1787
Reichert, Johan                    11 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Reimer, Abr.                        2 Stadt Neuteich

Reimer, Abr.                        4 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Reimer, Abrah.                      5 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Anton, Weber               21 Stoltzenberg

Reimer, Anton, Weber               23 Stoltzenberg
    1786 ohne Consens
Reimer, Arend                      26 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Reimer, Arend                       9 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Reimer, Arend                       2 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Behr.                       4 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Reimer, Behr.                       4 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Reimer, Behr.                       4 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg

Reimer, Clas                        4 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Reimer, Conrad, Eigenkaetner           Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Dirck                       4 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Gerh.                      11 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    1775 erkauft
Reimer, Gerth                       4 Niedau/Int.Marienburg

Reimer, Hans                       38 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Hans                        7 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Hans                       13 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Isbrand                    49 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Jacob                       1 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Reimer, Jacob                       1 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof
    Concession 1782
Reimer, Joh.                          Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Reimer, Joh., Erbp.                12 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Reimer, Peter                      29 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Reimer, Peter                       5 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Reimer, Thom                        1 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Reimersche, Witwe                  37 Stadt Elbing
    1773 ohne Concession
Reinke, Joh., Leder Fabr.          12 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg
    1776 ohne Concession
Reinke, Joh., Material.             1 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Reinke, Wilh., Material.            2 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Reinke, Wilh., Material.           10 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Rempel, Abrah.                     10 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof
    Petershagen
Rempel, Abrah.                      3 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Rempel, Arend                      23 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Rempel, Behrendt                   38 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Rempel, Dierck                      5 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Rempel, Dirck                       1 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Rempel, Gerth.                      7 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Rempel, Heinr.                     11 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Rempel, Isebr.                     12 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Rempel, Jacob                      38 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Rempel, Joh.                       18 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Rempel, Joh.                       27 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Rempel, Johann                     13 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Rempel, Johann                      4 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Rempel, Peter                      24 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Richert, Abrah.                     9 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Richert, Albr.                      9 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Richert, Dirk                       4 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Riediger, Jacob                    13 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Riediger, Joh.                     10 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof
    Consens 1784
Riedjer, Peter                      7 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg

Riesen, David                       9 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Riesen, Herm.v.                    14 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Riesen, Jacob v.                   19 Stadt Elbing

Riesen, Jacob v.                    5 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Riesen, Jacob v.                   11 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Riesen, Jacob v.                    1 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Riesen, Jacob v.                    8 Einlage/Amt Elbing

Riesen, Johann                      4 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Riesen, Witwe                       2 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Rose, Cornel.                       6 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Rose, Heinr.                        1 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg

Rosenfeld, Conert                   4 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz

Roths, Heinr., Kraemer              15 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Roy (Roien), Jan, Hakenbude         6 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva

Royen, Dan.v.                       5 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Royen, Pet.v.                      14 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1780
Ruckert, Peter                      1 Kamienken/Int.Marienburg

Rudieger, Abrah.                    4 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder

Sawatzki, Johann                   11 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Sawatzki, Peter                    13 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Sawatzki, Peter                    16 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Sawatzki, Peter                     2 Keitelau/Amt Elbing
    1785 ohne Concession
Scheffler, Jacob                   23 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg

Scheffler, Wilh.                    1 Gr.Weide/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1785
Schellenberg                        4 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau
    1777 erhalten
Schellenberg, Gerhard              32 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Schellenberg, Jacob                40 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schierling, Jacob                  28 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Schmidt, Abrah.                     2 Klein Sibsau/Kr.Culm

Schmidt, Abrah.                     4 Nogathau/Amt Elbing

Schmidt, Andr.                      5 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Schmidt, David                      8 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Frantz                     1 Jungfer/Amt Elbing

Schmidt, Hans                       9 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Schmidt, Heinr.                     3 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Heinr.                    17 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Schmidt, Heinr.                    15 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Schmidt, Isaac                      3 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg

Schmidt, Jacob                     12 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Jacob                      9 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Jacob                     11 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Schmidt, Peter                     20 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Peter                      7 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Schmidt, Peter                     27 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe

Schmidt, Sam.                      16 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Schmidt, Samuel                     1 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Schmidt, Samuel                     4 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Schmidt, Sim.                      14 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg

Schmidt, Wilhelm                    7 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe

Schroeder, Abr.                     6 Stadt Elbing

Schroeder, Abrah.                   3 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Schroeder, Andr.                    7 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Schroeder, David                    9 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Schroeder, Frantz                  16 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Schroeder, Heinr.                  12 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Schroeder, Heinr.                   3 Gr.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg
    erkauft 1775 ohne Consens
Schroeder, Heinr.                  11 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Schroeder, Heinrich                 1 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Schroeder, Isaac                    8 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Schroeder, Isaac                    3 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz

Schroeder, Isaac                    5 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Schroeder, Isaac                    5 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz

Schroeder, Jacob                   30 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schroeder, Jacob                   25 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Schroeder, Joh.                     4 Gogolin/Stadt Culm

Schroeder, Joh.                    17 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Schroeder, Joh., Schnitt Haendler   18 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Schroeder, Johann                  10 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Schroeder, Peter                    1 Podwitz/Stadt Culm

Schroeder, Peter                    4 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Schroeder, Peter                    6 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Schroeder, Siem.                    2 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Schroeder, Simon                   21 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Benjamin                   5 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Franz                     10 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Schultz, Isaac                      3 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Jacob                      8 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Peter                      8 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Peter                      9 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultz, Witwe                      1 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Schultzin, Witwe                   21 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Seels (Seelter), Joseph             1 Ober Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Siebert, Abrah.                     8 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, Absal.                     1 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, Cornel. Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg
    Aussenhuebner
Siebert, Cornel.                    1 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, Jacob                     15 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing

Siebert, Jacob                      5 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, Jacob Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg
    von Kampenau
Siebert, Joh sen.                  21 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, jun.                      11 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg

Siebert, Peter                      3 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1779
Siebrand, Heinr.                    6 Gr.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Siebrand, Heinr.                    6 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Siemens, Hans                       7 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Siemens, Hans                      10 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Siemens, Peter                      7 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Siemens, Peter                     14 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Siemens, Peter                     32 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Siewert, Hans                      10 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Siewert, Hans                       5 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Siewert, JAcob                     17 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Siewert, Peter                      9 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Siewert, Witwe                      2 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Spenst, Gerth                       7 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich

Sperling, Johann                    6 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Sprung, Abr.                       16 Stadt Marienburg
    Consens 1788
Sprung, Joh., Kraemer                5 Stoltzenberg

Steffen, Abrah.                    29 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Steffen, Gerh.                     10 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Steffen, Jacob                     43 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Steffen, Jacob                     15 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Steffen, Joh.                       5 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Steffen, Wilhelm                   37 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Stobbe, Abrah.                     13 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, Abrah.                      9 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Stobbe, Cornel.                    17 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, David                       4 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Stobbe, Erdm.                       2 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, Erdmann                    18 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Stobbe, Erdtm.                     25 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Stobbe, Harm                       26 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Stobbe, Harm                        2 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Stobbe, Isaac                      21 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, Jacob                      10 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, Jacob                      13 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Stobbe, Johan                       4 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg
    erkauft 1776,1780 ohne Consens
Stobbe, Mart.                       5 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Stobbe, Peter                      20 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Stobbe, Peter                       1 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Stobbe, Sibrand                     1 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau

Stoess, Cornel.                     3 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Stoess, Johan                       2 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Suckau, Abrah. Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Ladekopp
Suckau, Abraham                    14 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Arend                       2 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Arendt                     21 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing
    1779 ohne Consens
Suckau, Arrend                      6 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Claas                      16 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Cornel.                     5 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, David                      11 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1783
Suckau, Frantz                     26 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Frantz                      2 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Frantz                        Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Hans                        4 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Suckau, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Ladekopp
Suckau, Jacob                      13 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Jacob                       1 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Jacob                      11 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Peter Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Suckau, Peter                       6 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Witwe                      13 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Suckau, Witwe                      44 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Sudermann, Abrah.                  30 Stadt Elbing

Sudermann, Abrah.                  38 Stadt Elbing

Sudermann, Daniel                  10 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Sudermann, Heinr.                   2 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Sudermann, Leonhard                 2 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Tessmann, Jacob                     4 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Tessmann, Peter                     2 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Thielmann, Witwe, Buedner            9 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Thies, Joh., Hakenbude              1 Posilgen/Christburg

Thies, Peter                        1 Parschau/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1787
Thiessen, Abraham                   4 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    Concession 1787
Thiessen, Arendt                    8 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Dirck                     1 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Dirck                    15 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Elias                     6 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Elias, Kraemer            11 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Frantz                    4 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Thiessen, Frantz                    1 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Gerth, Kraemer            22 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Heinr.                    5 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Thiessen, Heinr.                    4 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg

Thiessen, Heinr.                    5 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Thiessen, Isaac                    12 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Thiessen, Isaac, Kraemer             8 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Jacob                     6 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Thiessen, Jacob                    22 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Joh.                     18 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing
    in Ladekopp
Thiessen, Johan                    16 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Johann                   21 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Pet., Weber               4 Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Peter                     3 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Thiessen, Peter, sen.,Kaufm.        3 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Thiessen, Wilh.                     5 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiessen, Witwe Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Thiessen, Witwe                    19 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Thiews, Leonh.                     16 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Thimm, David                       14 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Thimm, Frantz                      15 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Tiarth (Jierth), Behr.              1 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Tiarth, Heinr.                      2 Grentz/Stadt Culm

Tiarth, Heinr.                      9 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm

Tiarth, Heinr.                     12 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Tiarth, Johann                      3 Podwitz/Stadt Culm

Tiarth, Peter                       5 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Tiarth, Peter                       6 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Tielitzki, Behr., Zimmermann        6 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Toews, Abr.                         8 Stadt Elbing

Toews, Abr.                         3 Amt Weishof
    Consens 1778
Toews, Abrah.                      15 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Abrah.                       9 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Cornel.                     20 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Toews, Cornel.                     15 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Frantz                       1 Altenau/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Hans                        17 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Hans                         2 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Isaac                       20 Stadt Elbing

Toews, Isaac                       10 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg
    Schoensee
Toews, Isaac                        2 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Isaac                        5 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Jacob                        2 Altenau/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Joh.                         3 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1786
Toews, Johan                       28 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Toews, Johann                       9 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Johann                       1 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg

Toews, Mart.                        2 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Toews, Peter                        1 Schroop/Int.Marienburg

Toewsin, Witwe                      1 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg

Tullman, Heinrich                   1 Kl.Paradies/Amt Marienwerder

Unger, Andr.                       17 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Unger, Claas                        8 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm
    in Tragheimerweide
Unger, Clas                        10 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Unger, Gerh.                        7 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof

Unger, Heinr.                       9 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg

Unger, Johann                      11 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Unger, Witwe Heinr.                 1 Grunau/Int.Marienburg

Unrath (Unrau?),Siem.              12 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm

Unrau, Absol.                       7 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg

Unrau, Andr.                        3 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Unrau, Andr.                        9 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Unrau, David                       14 Nieder Gruppe/Kr.Conitz

Unrau, David                        6 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Unrau, Erd.                         8 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm
    Emphyteut
Unrau, Gabriel                     11 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Unrau, Giebr.                       5 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg

Unrau, Heinr.                       8 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg

Unrau, Joh.                        14 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Unrau, Peter                       17 Jesiorki/Kr.Conitz

Unrau, Peter                        5 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm

Unrau, Witwe, Emphit.              11 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Unrau, Zachar.                     18 Montau/Amt Neuenburg

Unrauh, Wilh.                       3 Gr.Schardau/Amt Stuhm

Unruh, Behr.                        1 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz

Unruh, Heinr.                       6 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Unruh, Joh.                         2 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Unruh, Peter                        4 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Unruh, Peter                        4 Gutsch/Amt Mewe

Unruh, Wilh.                        2 Schadewinkel/Amt Mewe
    auf Schulwiese
Uttasch, Vid.                       7 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Veer, Daniel de, Kraemer             8 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg

Vogt, Frantz                        3 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg

Vogt, Jacob                        27 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Vogt, Jacob                        31 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Vogt, Paul                          2 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe
    Consens 1785
Voigt, Jacob                        2 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm
    1775 erkauft
Voigt, Paul                        10 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Voigt, Paul                        12 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm

Voth, Hans                         11 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Voth, Heinr.                        8 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz

Voth, Heinr.                        2 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Voth, Steph.                        5 Dragass/Amt Graudentz

Wall, Abraham                      12 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Wall, Cornel.                       8 Broeske/Int.Marienburg

Wall, Cornel.                       6 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Wall, Frantz                        2 Niedau/Int.Marienburg

Wall, Gerth                         4 Broeske/Int.Marienburg
    1773 gekauft
Wall, Harm und Arend                3&Laase/Amt Stuhm

Wall, Isaac                         1 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg
    in Erbpacht
Wall, Peter                         9 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Wallin, Witwe                       3 Broeske/Int.Marienburg
    1773 gekauft
Warkentin                           6 Stadt Marienburg

Warkentin, Abrah.                   8 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Andr.                    6 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Arend                    4 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Arend                    1 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Arendt                  21 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Arendt                   4 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Arendt                  10 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Cornel.                 10 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Cornel.                  8 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Cornel.                 22 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Cornel.                 17 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Cornel.                 19 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Dierck                   2 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Dirck                    1 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Dirck                   17 Stadt Marienburg

Warkentin, Gerh.                    4 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg
    aus Wernersdorf,Erbpacht
Warkentin, Jacob                    4 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Jacob                    4 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Warkentin, Joh.                     4 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Joh.                     9 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Johan                    1 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Johan                    2 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Pet.                    24 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Peter                    1 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Peter                    6 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Peter                    7 Heegewald/Amt Elbing

Warkentin, Peter                    3 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Warkentin, Peter                    2 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Warkentin, Witwe                    1 Gr.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg

Wedel (Weder), Cornel.              1 Deutsch Konopath/Kr.Conitz

Wedel, Andr.                        3 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz

Wedel, Benj.                        8 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Wedel, Benjamin                     7 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Wedel, Heinr.                       7 Dorposch/Stadt Culm

Wedel, Jacob                        6 Jamrau/Stadt Culm

Wedel, Jacob                        1 Bendugi, Engelsburg

Wedel, Jacob                       10 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz

Wedel, Jacob                        2 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz

Wedler, Cornel.                    10 Campenau/Int.Marienburg

Wedler, Peter                       4 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Weinbergin, Witwe                   3 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing

Weiss, Cornel.                     28 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing

Welcke, Hakenbude                   1 Stries/Amt Oliva

Welckin,Witwe, Hoeker                1 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Wellm, Heinr.                      18 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm

Werner, Heinr.                     11 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg

Westerdick, Siewert                 2 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Westerwett, Aron Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    aus Pietzkendorf
Westerwick, Arend                  10 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Westerwick, Joh.                    9 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Wichert, Behr.                      4 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Wichert, Heinr.                     9 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Johann                     3 Horst/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Johann                     5 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Peter                      2 Horst/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Peter                      3 Schoensee/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Peter                      1 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm

Wichert, Peter                      7 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm

Wichert, Zachar.                    4 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg

Wieb, Gerh.                         6 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Abrah.                      12 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Abrah.                       3 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Abrah.                      13 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Abrah.                       9 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Aron                         1 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Claas                       22 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Clas                         8 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Class                        1 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Dierck                       5 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Dirck                        1 Stadt Neuteich

Wiebe, Dirck                        3 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Dirck                        5 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Dirck                       19 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Doerck                        8 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Gerh.                        3 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Gerh.                        2 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Gerh.                        4 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Gerth                       29 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1786
Wiebe, Heinr.                      18 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Wiebe, Heinr.                       5 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Heinr.                       6 Broeske/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Heinr.                       2 Gr.Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Heinr.                       5 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Heinr.,Hakenbuedner           1 Tannsee/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Jacob                        2 Nassenhuben/Kr.Dirschau

Wiebe, Jacob                        5 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Jacob                        9 Gr.Wickerau/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Jacob                        7 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Jacob                        3 Altenau/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Jacob                        1 Tralau/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Jacob                       14 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Jacob                       18 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Jacob                       18 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Jacob                        7 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Jacob                        7 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiebe, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Orlow
Wiebe, Joh.                        29 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Wiebe, Joh.                         8 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg
    von Neuteichsfelde
Wiebe, Joh.                         2 Laase/Amt Stuhm

Wiebe, Johann                       1 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Wiebe, Johann                       5 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Johann                       1 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Johann                       4 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Peter                       12 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Peter                       15 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Peter                        2 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Peter                        6 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Wiebe, Peter                        7 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Wiebe, Peter                        4 Leske/Int.Marienburg
    Erbpaechter
Wiebe, Peter                        8 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof

Wieben Erben                        1 Stadt Marienburg
    Concession 1781
Wiebin, Witwe                       2 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich

Wiebin, Witwe                      14 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiebin, Witwe                       8 Mierau/Int.Marienburg

Wiebsche, Witwe                    22 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof

Wielcke, Jacob                      8 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Wielcke, Joh.                       5 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr

Wieler, Abrah.                      4 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wieler, Abrah.                     12 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wieler, Behr.                       6 Nogathau/Amt Elbing
    Concession 1785
Wieler, Berh.                       5 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing
    Concession 1785
Wieler, Bernh., Paechter             1 Drausenkampe/Amt Elbing
    30 Jahre in Pacht
Wieler, Frantz                      3 Stadt Elbing

Wieler, Heinr.                      1 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Wieler, Jacob                      13 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wieler, Joh.                       27 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Wieler, Joh.                        8 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wieler, Peter                      21 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Wiens, Arend                       31 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Behr.                        2 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Behrendt                     6 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Berh.                        3 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1779
Wiens, Bern.                       17 Stadt Elbing

Wiens, Clas                         1 Ellerbruch/Kr.Marienburg
    Pacht
Wiens, Clas                         2 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Herrnhagen
Wiens, Clas                         6 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Clas                         4 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Cornel.                      9 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Daniel                      13 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Frantz                       5 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Frantz                       7 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Frantz, Erbp.                9 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Wiens, Gerh.                       23 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Gils                         6 Neunhuben, Dirschau

Wiens, Hamm                        14 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Hans                         3 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg
    Herrnhagen
Wiens, Hans                         6 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Harm                        18 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Harm                        11 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Harm                         2 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Harm, Erbp.                 10 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Wiens, Heinr.                      28 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Wiens, Heinr.                       6 Rosenort/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Heinr.                      17 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Heinr.                      35 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Herm.                        1 Stadt Elbing

Wiens, Herm.                       14 Stadt Marienburg

Wiens, Herm.                        1 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg
    zur Miethe
Wiens, Herm.                        1 Amt Weishof
    Consens 1778
Wiens, Isaac                        2 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Isaack                       6 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Jacob                       11 Stadt Marienburg

Wiens, Jacob                        6 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Jacob                        5 Neudorf/Amt Elbing
    1785 ohne Consens
Wiens, Jacob                        7 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Jacob                        4 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg
    Consens 1784
Wiens, Jacob                       17 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Jacob                        4 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Jacob                        1 Siebenhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Jacob                        6 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Jacob, Erbp.                 8 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Wiens, Joh.                         4 Stadt Neuteich

Wiens, Joh.                         5 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Joh., jun.                  31 Stadt Elbing

Wiens, Joh., sen.                   4 Stadt Elbing

Wiens, Joh., sen.                  32 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1779
Wiens, Joh., Weber                 16 Stoltzenberg

Wiens, Johann                       2 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Johann                       6 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Johann                       4 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Johann, Erbp.                4 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Wiens, Johann, Hoeker                2 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
    Gerstenland
Wiens, Jonas??                      5 Walldorf/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Jul.                         6 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Wiens, Jul.                         6 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof
    von Thiegenhof
Wiens, Julius                       4 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Mart.                        9 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Mart.                       29 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Martin                       8 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Nath.                        8 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing
    1778 ohne Concens
Wiens, Nicol.                       7 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1779
Wiens, Paul                         5 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Peter                       27 Stadt Elbing
    1778 ohne Concession
Wiens, Peter                        1 Nassenhuben/Kr.Dirschau

Wiens, Peter                       17 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing
    in Hernhagen
Wiens, Peter                        2 Gr.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Peter                        2 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing

Wiens, Peter                        4 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Wiens, Peter                       11 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof

Wiens, Thom.                       10 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wiens, Witwe Hans                   3 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg

Wientz, Wilm                        9 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg

Wiess, Arendt                      11 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing

Wilhelm, Isaac                      2 Komerau/Amt Graudenz

Willems, Jacob Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg

Willerin, Witwe                     3 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing

Willert, Cornel.                    1 Lichtfelde/Kr.Marienburg

Willms, Gerth, Erbp.               11 Czattkau/Amt Subckau
    1774 erhalten
Willms, Heinr.                     11 Neudorf/Amt Elbing

Willms, Jacob                       9 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg
    von Ladekopp
Woelck, Anth.                       9 Stadt Elbing

Woelck, Johann                      1 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg

Woelck, Kaufm.Gebr.                14 Stoltzenberg

Woelcke, Aaron                     10 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg
    Concession 1783
Woelcke, Abrah.                    13 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelcke, Abrah.                     3 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg

Woelcke, Abraham                   14 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelcke, David                      3 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing
    Erbpacht 1787
Woelcke, Dirck                      1 Krafuhl/Amt Elbing

Woelcke, Jac., Kraemer               4 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Woelcke, Jacob                      5 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelcke, Jacob                      9 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelcke, Johan                      7 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Woelcke, Peter                      3 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelckens, Erbe, Kraemer             2 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg

Woelms, Cornel.                     1 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelms, Jacob                      10 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof

Woelms, Jacob                       3 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg

Woelms, Siemon                     10 Stadtfelde/Stadt Marienburg

Wolgemuth, Heinr.                  11 Gr.Lubin/Amt Graudenz

Wurm, Jacob                        18 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof

Zacharias, Joh.                    24 Stadt Elbing
    zur Miethe
Zacharias, Joh.                    39 Stadt Elbing

Zacharias, Joh.                     3 Stadt Marienburg

Zacharias, Joh.                     5 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg

Zacharias, Paul                    25 Stadt Elbing
    Concession 1781
Zacharias, Peter                   20 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof

Ziemens, Abrah.                     1 Blumenort/Amt Elbing

Ziemens, Abrah.                     1 Gr.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing
    Consens 1787
Ziemens, Abrah.                     1 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing
    Consens 1775
Ziemens, Abrah.                     2 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing

Ziemens, Clas                       9 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing
    1785 ohne Consens
Ziemens, Dan., Brenner &Distill.   20 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Ziemens, Daniel, Brenner &Distillat14 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Ziemens, Jacob                     13 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing
    1785 ohne Consens
Ziemens, Johan                      8 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing

Ziemens, Mart.                      3 Gr.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm

Ziemens, Vidua, Distill.           16 Alt Schottland/Stolzenberg

Zimmermann, Anton                   1 Neuschottland
    Gerstenland
Zimmermann, Gastwirth               1 Oliva/Amt Oliva

Zuthermann, Abrah.                  2 Stadt Marienburg
    Concession 1778
Zuthermann, Daniel                  1 Vogelsang/Stadt Marienburg


Return to the
Manitoba Mennonite Historical Society
Prussian Mennonite Genealogical Resource Page