The 1789 Land Census/General-Nachweisung of
West Prussian Mennonites

Compiled by

The oldest Census of Mennonites in Prussia was taken in 1776, by order of King Frederick II the Great ("Old Fritz"), and for most practical purposes it marks the barrier for most family researchers which is difficult to overcome.

After his death in 1786, his successor and nephew King Frederick William II was not nearly as tolerant as his great uncle. Since the Prussian army was based on the landowners and their resources in manpower and horsepower and since the Mennonites were granted religious freedom and exemption from military service, it became increasingly worrisome to the military that Mennonites kept increasing their land holdings and, thus, would decrease the military land base which was called the canton system. The new king agreed to the suggestion that land holdings of Mennonites be frozen and issued the Edict of 1789 which regulated and limited Mennonite land ownership. Each land acquisition from non-Mennonites was made dependent on a special permit (Consens). A Consens was not necessary for transfer Mennonite-to-Mennonite or if the Mennonite purchaser would relinquish his military exemption Privilegium. Whether Consens was granted or refused depended largely on local government recommendation and on how much land was sold by Mennonites to non-Mennonites.

From 1789 on, we have periodic land censuses up to 1867 when the Edict of 1789 was repealed.

Some regional land censuses (1824, 1829, 1845) have been published in Ostdeutsche Familienkunde. Whether another General-Nachweisung (for 1802-1805?, 1824) exists, is uncertain, but possible.

Since these land censusus counted the land unavailable as a military resource, we find data only which pertain to the land like:

H-M-R (Hufen-Morgen-Ruten)
where 1 Culmisch Hufen = 16.8 hectares = ca.41 acres = 30 Morgen,
1 Culmisch Morgen = 300 Ruten (square rods).

This is in contrast to the 1776 census which has nothing to do with land ownership and which counts Mennonite family members.

Since it was the land in Mennonite hands which was counted and recorded it is not surprising that we find Mennonites who were counted more than once when they owned two or more plots of land, and it is not obvious whether two or more names mean different individuals or the same person holding more than one piece of land. If the locations associated with the same Mennonite name are close together, we can assume that we deal with the same individual. If the locations are far apart, we probably deal with different individuals.

Since the legal status regarding land ownership of Mennonites in the Western parts of the kingdom (i.e. Rhineland, Krefeld, Koblenz) was different from that in West Prussia, we do not find similar Nachweisungen of Mennonites there: Mennonites were not permitted to own any land, they all were Paechter (tenants).

The data of the 1789 land census given here were transcribed from a microfilm obtained from the Prussian archives at Merseburg. The records have been transferred since from Merseburg to Berlin and have the Signatur:

II. HA. Gen. Dir. Abt. 9. Westpreussen. Materien. Tit. 109, No. 1: Mennonitensachen vol. 2, 1787 - 1798, 389 Blatt, Auswanderung,Grundstücke etc.: Ad Nr.1: vol. 2: General-Nachweisung von den in dem Marienwerderschen Dept. befindlichen Mennonistischen Besitzungen, seit wann und wie dieselbigen die Grundstücke besitzen und was für Abgaben zu den Kirchen etc., de anno 1789.

This transcription of the 139 film pages contains 2443 name entries. Since according to official Prussian census figures, there were 2207 "possessionierte" Mennonites in West Prussia in 1789, we must conclude that the excess numbers in this listing are duplicate name entries.

Name No. Village Comments
Abraham, Cornel. 2 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Abraham, Hans 14 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Abraham, Isaac 3 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Abraham, Isaac, Kaethner 8 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Abrahams, Abr. 25 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Abrahams, David 24 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Abrahams, Jacob 15 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Adrian, Abrah. 1 Nankau/Amt Subckau  
Adrian, David 1 Schadewinkel/Amt Mewe  
Adrian, Dirk 3 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Adrian, Frantz 6 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Adrian, Isaac 9 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Adrian, Jacob 7 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Adrian, Jacob, Einlieger 4 AltMarsau/Kr. Conitz  
Albrecht, Conert 1 Kramershof/Amt Mewe  
Albrecht, Cornel. 10 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Albrecht, Cornel. 9 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Cornel. 22 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Cornel. 2 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Cornel. 2 Siebenhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Albrecht, Dirck 9 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Albrecht, Gerh. 1 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Harm 12 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Heinr. 9 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Heinr. 7 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Jacob 5 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Mart. 7 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Albrecht, Martin 10 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Albrecht, Peter 2 Gr. Weide/Amt Mewe  
Albrecht, Peter 3 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Allert, Cornel. 7 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Allert, Cornel. 17 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Cornel. 18 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Daniel 2 Lichtfelde/Kr. Marienburg  
Allert, Dietr. 13 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Dirck   Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Dircks 9 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Allert, Dittr. 6 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Frantz 7 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Allert, Heinr. 14 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Herm. 4 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Allert, Jacob 13 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Joh. 7 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Allert, pet. 8 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Allert, Wilhelm 38 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Allert, Wittwe 2 Thienshof/Int.Marienburg  
Andreas, Gerh. 7 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Andreas, Jacob 4 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Andres, Cornel. 13 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Andres, Cornel. 2 Irrgang/Int.Marienburg  
Andres, Joh. 14 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Andres, Peter 6 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Arens, Behrens 13 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Arndt, Heinr. 1 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Bachdach, Abr. 5 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Bachdach, Gerth 18 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Bachdach, Heinr. 11 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Bachdach, Joh., jun. 22 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Bachdach, Joh., sen. 17 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Bachdach, Joh., sen. 23 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Ballau, David 14 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Baltzer, Corn. 7 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Baltzer, Cornel. 13 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Baltzer, Cornel. 4 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz  
Baltzer, David 3 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz  
Baltzer, Frantz 1 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Baltzer, Franz 6 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Baltzer, Heinr. 1 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz  
Baltzer, Isaac 1 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Baltzer, Isaac 10 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Baltzer, Jacob 15 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Baltzer, Joh. 1 Stadt krug Surowa/Stadt Schwetz  
Baltzer, Joh. 9 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Baltzer, Johan 3 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Baltzer, Peter 2 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Baltzer, Steph. 6 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Baltzer, Steph. 4 Gr. Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Bang, Jacob 12 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Banmann, Jacob 14 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Barg, Jacob 1 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Barg, Jacob, Kaethner 1 AltMoesland/Amt Mewe  
Barg, Michel 3 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg  
Bargen, Behr. 4 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Behr. 28 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargen, Dirck 10 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargen, Elias 8 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Bargen, Elias 8 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Elias 19 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Eliasv. 1 Renckau/Kr. Marienburg  
Bargen, Gerh. 2 Gr. Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Hans 10 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargen, Heinr. 7 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Jacob 6 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Jacob 1 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargen, Jan 4 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Bargen, Mich. 20 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Wilhelm 2 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bargen, Wilhelm 5 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargmann, Abraham 1 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Bargmann, Behr. 13 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargmann, Behr. 2 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Bargmann, Dirk 3 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Bargmann, Heinr. 6 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bargmann, Jacob 11 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Bargmann, Peter 11 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Bargmann, Witwe 1 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bartel, Abr. 6 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Bartel, Abrah. 7 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Abrah. 2 Gr. Parsken/Amt Graudentz  
Bartel, Abrah. 3 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Bartel, Clas 2 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Bartel, Class 3 AltMarsau/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, David 2 Bendugi, Engelsburg  
Bartel, David 10 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Bartel, George 7 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, George 1 AltMarsau/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, George 1 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Bartel, Gerh. 4 Steinwage/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Hans 2 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Hein. 11 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Heinr. 6 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Heinr. 2 Adamowo, Engelsburg  
Bartel, Heinr. 11 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Bartel, Heinr. 2 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Bartel, Isaac 3 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Bartel, Isaac, Emphit. 1 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Bartel, Jacob 4 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Jacob 3 Krusch/Kr. Culm  
Bartel, Jacob 6 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Bartel, Jacob 20 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Bartel, Jacob, Einwohner 9 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Joh. 5 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Joh. 4 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Bartel, Kohnert 10 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Konert 7 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Peter 9 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Bartel, Peter 9 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Peter 10 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Bartel, Peter 1 Stobbendorf/Amt Weishof  
Bartel, Zach. 4 Weishof/Amt Weishof  
Bartelomeus, Jacob 4 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Bartsch, Absol. 4 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Becher, Abrah. 1 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Becher, Jacob 7 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Becher, Sal., Emphyteut 1 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Becher, Wilh., Emphyteut 2 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Becker, Jacob 18 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Becker, Jacob 11 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Becker, Johann 10 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Becker, Peter 15 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Becker, Peter 8 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Becker, Peter 12 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Becker, Wilh.   Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Beckmann, Daniel 5 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Behrend, George 40 Stadt Elbing  
Behrend, Peter 1 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg  
Behrend, Peter 8 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Behrend, Thomas 5 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Benh, Christ. 2 Jungfer/Amt Elbing  
Berg, Frantz 11 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Berg, Heinr. 3 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Bergen, Eliasv. 10 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Bergen, Joh.v. 36 Stadt Elbing  
Bergmann, Behr. 20 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Bergmann, Behr. 2 Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg  
Bergmann, Jacob 2 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Bestvater, Abrah. 3 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Absol. 6 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Cornel. 13 Stadt Elbing  
Bestvater, Cornel. 9 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Dav. 3 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Bestvater, David 6 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Dirck 3 Langfuhr/Neuschottland  
Bestvater, Frantz   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Frantz 9 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Heinr. 6 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Heinr. 1 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Jacob 5 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Jacob 10 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Bestvater, Jacob 1 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Joh. 7 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Johann 2 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Johann 13 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Nath. 1 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Peter 1 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Sal. 3 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing  
Bestvater, Siem. 2 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau  
Bestvater, Simon 4 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bestvater, Wilh. 11 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bickert, Herm. 1 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Bickert, Jacob 1 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Billing, Peter 1 Reichfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Block, Abrah. 21 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Block, George 5 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Block, George 9 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Block, Gerh. 6 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Block, Gerh. 1 Grentz/Stadt Culm  
Block, Gerth 2 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Block, Gerth 9 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Block, Heinr. 2 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Block, Johann 1 Neusass/Stadt Culm  
Block, Mart. 10 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Block, Peter 15 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Block, Siewert 6 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Boeck, Heinr. 12 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Boeck, Heinr. 17 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Bolt, David 12 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Bolt, Dirck 26 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bolt, Heinr. 2 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Bolt, Jacob 1 Borowe/Amt Oliva  
Bolt, Mart. 10 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Born, Isaac 2 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Born, Jacob 7 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Born, Martin 1 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Bornsche, Witwe 30 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Brahn, Isaac 10 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Brandt, Behr. 15 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Brandt, Heinr. 8 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Brandt, Johann 3 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Brandt, Mart. 7 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Brandt, Peter 10 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Braun, Abrah. 8 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Braun, Abrah. 3 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Braun, Dirck 11 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Gerh. 16 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Heinr. 15 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Braun, Isaac 10 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Isaac 4 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Braun, Jacob 9 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Braun, Jacob 15 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Jacob 12 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Joh. 4 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Braun, Paul 1 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Braun, Peter 24 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Brucks, Jacob 3 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg  
Brueger, Peter 3 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Brun, Daniel 17 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Brun, Peter 3 Gr. Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Buhler, Abrah. 6 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Buhler, Wilhelm 4 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Buhler, Witwe 23 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Buller, Benja. 13 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Buller, Erben 20 Stoltzenberg  
Buller, George 10 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Buller, Heinr. 6 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Buller, Jacob 4 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Buller, Peter 6 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Buller, Peter 14 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Buller, Vid. 6 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Busenitz 7 Stadt Marienburg  
Busenitz, Anton 2 Stadt Dirschau  
Busenitz, Joh. 6 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Busenitz, Johann 7 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Busenitz, Johann 1 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Caspar, Johan 4 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Casper, Abrah. 2 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg  
Casper, Heinr. 7 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Casper, Heinr. 1 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Casper, Heinr. 15 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Casper, Heinr. 11 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Casper, Peter 4 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Claas, Conert 20 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Claasen, Behrend 34 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claasen, Dirck 2 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claasen, Harm 5 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claasen, Jacob 5 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claasen, Peter 11 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Peter 8 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Abrah. 2 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Andr. 2 Amt Weishof  
Claassen, Hans 6 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Hans 26 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Heinr. 14 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Heinr. 2 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Heinr. 3 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Claassen, Jul. 11 Stadt Elbing  
Claassen, Peter 6 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 9 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Classen, Isaac 11 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Classen, Abrah. 9 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Abrah. 5 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Abrah. 10 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Abrah. 2 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Abrah. 33 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 27 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 6 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 1 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 4 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Abrah. 10 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Arrend 5 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Behr. 5 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Behr. 4 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Behr. 6 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Behr. 10 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Cornel. 3 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Cornel. 7 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Cornel. 1 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Cornel. 7 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Cornel. 3 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau  
Classen, David 16 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, David 24 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Dyck 12 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 14 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Frantz 3 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 2 Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 6 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 8 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 22 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 15 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Frantz 5 Laase/Amt Stuhm  
Classen, Frantz 12 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Gerh. 3 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Gerh. 1 Barendt/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Gerhardt 4 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Gerth 1 Niedau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Hans 3 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Hans 34 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Hans 12 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Heinr. 5 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Classen, Heinr. 27 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Heinr. 10 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Herm. 2 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Isaac 15 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Isaac 2 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Isbrandt 7 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Isebr. 31 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Isebrand 2 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Jacob 5 Gr. Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Jacob 3 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Jacob 6 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Jacob 2 Trampenau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Jacob 1 Eichwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Jacob 11 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Jacob 8 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Joh. 4 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Joh. 2 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Joh. 10 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Joh. 8 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Classen, Johan 2 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg  
Classen, Johan 11 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan 6 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan 10 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johan 25 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johann 5 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johann 11 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Johann 7 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Jul. 37 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Mart. 8 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Martin 7 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Paul 19 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Peter 15 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Peter 5 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Classen, Peter 16 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Peter 1 Lupushorst/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Peter 5 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Classen, Peter 25 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Peter 32 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Peter 8 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Peter 3 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Peter 4 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Peter   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Peter 6 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Classen, Peter 2 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, peter 8 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Peter 12 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Peter 17 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Peter 18 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Classen, Philipp 5 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classen, Sam. 8 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Classen, Samuel 1 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Classen, Thom. 24 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Classen, Witwe Behr. 9 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Classin, Jacob 6 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Classin, Witwe 1 Fischerskampe/Amt Elbing  
Cnelsen, Abrah. 13 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Conradt, Abrah. 15 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Abrah. 23 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Abrah.   Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Frantz 14 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Conradt, Frantz 1 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Conradt, Frantz 33 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Frantz 4 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Gerhard 20 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Isaac 4 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Conradt, Isaac 19 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Jacob 24 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Peter 10 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Peter 6 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conradt, Witwe 4 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Conventz, Dirck, Material. 7 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Conventz, Dirk, Material. 13 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Conventz, Dirk, Material. 15 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Cornelius, Heinr. 1 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Cornelius, Johann 7 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Cornels, Dierck 1 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Cornelsen, Cornel. 18 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Cornelsen, Cornel. 5 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Cornelsen, Hans 46 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Cornies, Heinrich 2 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Cruger, Heinr. 13 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Daniels, Harm 13 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Daniels, Paul 8 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Daniels, Peter 7 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Daniels, Peter 7 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dau, Absol. 34 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Cornel. 4 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Cornel. 11 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Cornel. 1 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Cornel. 12 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Heinr. 15 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Jacob 11 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Jacob 9 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Joh. 35 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Melchior 15 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Pet.   Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Peter 9 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Dau, Peter 17 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dau, Peter 11 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dau, Simon 1 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dau, Simon 1 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Decker, Joh. 1 Stadt verw.Glugowke/Stadt Schwetz  
Dick, Clas 17 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Daniel 10 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Hans 8 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Heinr. 9 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Isbrand 18 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Jacob 2 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Dick, Jacob 11 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Johann 6 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dick, Peter 4 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dick, Philip 8 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dieck, Abrah. 23 Stadt Elbing  
Dieck, Abrah. 6 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Dieck, Behr. 15 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Dieck, Dirck 6 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dieck, Frantz 5 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Dieck, Gerh. 2 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Dieck, Gerth 1 Kontken/Kr. Marienburg  
Dieck, Gerth 2 Tellendorf/Kr. Marienburg  
Dieck, Heinr. 16 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Dieck, Jacob 12 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Dieck, Jacob 1 Tellendorf/Kr. Marienburg  
Dieck, Joh. 6 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dieck, Johann 1 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Dieck, Paul 5 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg  
Dieck, Peter 2 Kontken/Kr. Marienburg  
Dieck, Peter 3 Kontken/Kr. Marienburg  
Dieckmann, Martin 14 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Diercks, Andr. 2 Oberausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Diercksen, Jacob 17 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Diercksen, Peter 22 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Dircks, Andr. 7 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Dircks, Cornel. 12 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Dircks, Gerth 1 Klein Sibsau/Kr. Culm  
Dircks, Gerth 10 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Dircks, Heinr. 15 Stadt Marienburg  
Dircks, Heinr. 10 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Dircks, Heinr. 8 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Dircks, Philip 13 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Dircksen, Abr. 1 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Dircksen, Abrah. 18 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Dircksen, David 4 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dircksen, Frantz 16 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Dircksen, Jacob 17 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Dircksen, Jacob 2 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dircksen, Peter 12 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Dircksen, Peter 16 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Dirks, Cornel., Kaethner 1 Krusch/Kr. Culm  
Dirks, Heinr. 1 Gatsch, Engelsburg  
Dirks, Jacob 23 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Dirks, Joh., Krueger 1 Tiefenau/Amt Weishof  
Dirks, Paul 5 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Ditnau?, David 6 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Dittrich, Wilh. 3 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Doercks, Heinr. 4 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Doercks, Jacob 3 Tralau/Int.Marienburg  
Doercksen, Abr. 10 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Doercksen, Abrah. 1 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg  
Doercksen, Arendt 37 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Doercksen, David 4 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Doercksen, Dierck 3 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Doercksen, Frantz 5 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Doercksen, Gerhardt 3 Nassenhuben/Kr. Dirschau  
Doercksen, Gils 4 Nassenhuben/Kr. Dirschau  
Doercksen, Hans 45 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Doercksen, Jacob 8 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Doercksen, Jacob 2 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Dolski, Jacob 7 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Donner, Heinr. 8 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Driedger, Jacob 7 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Driedger, Johann 5 Gr. Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Driediger, David 10 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Driediger, Jacob 3 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Driediger, Jacob 12 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Driediger, Johan 2 Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe  
Driedigerin, Witwe 3 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Duckmann, Wilh. 28 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Duhnn, Fan., Witwe 7 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr  
Dunckel, Anton, Leder Fabr. 9 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Dunckel, Lohn Schrotmueller   Oliva/Amt Oliva  
Dyck, Abrah. 3 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Abrah. 25 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Abrah. 11 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Abrah. 3 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Abrah. 0 1Kl.Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Abrah. 2 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Abrah. 2 Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Dyck, Behr. 2 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Behr. 3 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Clas 8 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Clas 1 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Clas 15 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Clas 29 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Claus 8 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Cornel. 25 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, David 2 AltMoesland/Amt Mewe  
Dyck, Frantz 16 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Frantz 13 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Frantz 6 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Gerh. 9 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Gerh. 2 Parschau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Gerth 7 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Hans   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Hans 15 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Heinr. 3 Niedau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Heinr. 1 Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Dyck, Heinr. 16 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Heinrich 1 Finkenstein/Kr. Marienwerder Hakenbude
Dyck, Heinrich 1 Neu Moesland/Amt Mewe  
Dyck, Jacob 12 Stadt Marienburg  
Dyck, Jacob 2 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Jacob 2 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Jacob 12 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Jacob 10 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Jacob 3 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Orlow
Dyck, Jacob 27 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Jacob 7 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Jacob, Einlieger 4 Rothof/Amt Weishof  
Dyck, Joh. 15 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Joh. 12 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Johann 1 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Johann 8 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Johann 6 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Johann 3 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Mart. 7 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Nicol. 5 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Paul 5 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Paul 1 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Peter 1 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg  
Dyck, Peter 2 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Peter 3 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Peter 10 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Peter 2 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Peter 9 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Peter 1 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Peter 2 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Dyck, Peter 4 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dyck, Philip 17 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Phillip 1 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Phillipp 5 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg  
Dyck, Simon 1 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Dyck, Witwe 1 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Dyck, Witwe 10 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Dycken, Witwe 2 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Dyrcksen, Cornel. 26 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Eckert, Gerth 12 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Eckert, Heinr. 9 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Eckert, Jac. 10 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Eckert, Peter 11 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Ediger, Diedr. 3 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ediger, Hans 6 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Ediger, Hans 1 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Ediger, Hans 10 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Ediger, Hans 12 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Ediger, Heinr. 8 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ediger, Heinr. 13 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Ediger, Heinr. 9 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Ediger, Peter 8 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Ediger, Peter 3 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Ediger, Peter 23 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ediger, Peter 12 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Ediger, Peter 17 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Ediger, Sam. 2 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Ediger, Witwe 28 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Eds, Heinr. 9 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Eggert, Witwe 16 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Engbrecht, Absol. 9 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Engbrecht, Cornel. 15 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Engbrecht, Heinr. 8 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Engbrecht, Peter 14 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Engbrecht, Sam. 20 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Abrah.   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Abrah. 1 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Abrah. 5 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Arend   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Arend 25 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Behrend 4 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Claas 3 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Dierck 32 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Dirck 8 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Dircks 4 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Enss, Gerh. 11 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Gerhardt 5 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Gerth 1 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Enss, Gerth 16 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Gerth 1 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Gerth 11 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Hans 9 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Hans 3 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Heinrich 7 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Heinrich 5 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Jacob 7 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Enss, Jacob 10 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Jacob 34 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Jacob 5 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Jacob 5 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Jacob 1 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Joh. 2 Kuhbrake/Stadt Marienburg  
Enss, Joh. 28 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Joh. 2 Fischerskampe/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Joh. 4 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Johann 9 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Johann 5 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Enss, Mart. 8 Stadt Marienburg  
Enss, Mart. 2 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg  
Enss, Martin 30 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Peter 7 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Enss, Peter 7 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Peter 19 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Peter 1 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Peter 8 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Peter   Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Witwe 25 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Enss, Witwe 3 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Entz, Abrah. 1 Keitelau/Amt Elbing  
Entz, Arend 3 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Entz, Claas 21 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Clas 10 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Frantz 3 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Gerh. 7 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Isaac 16 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Entz, Isebr. 8 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Entz, Jacob 1 Trampenau/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Jacob 7 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Entz, Mich. 1 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Entzin, Heinrich 9 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Entzin, Witwe 2 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Entzin, Witwe 20 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Epp 5 Niedau/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Abr. 4 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Abrah. 6 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg  
Epp, Behr. 1 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Behr. 12 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Clas 7 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Cornel. 7 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Epp, Cornel. 4 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Cornel. 7 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Cornel. 1 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Cornel. 2 Matzkau/Amt Sobowitz  
Epp, Cornel., Hakenbuedner 2 Gr. Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Elias 12 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Frantz 4 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Gerth 15 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Hans 19 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Heinr. 6 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Epp, Heinr. 8 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Jacob 9 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Epp, Jacob 3 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Jacob 8 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Jacob 8 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof Petershagen
Epp, Jacob 34 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Jacob 4 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Jacob 7 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Epp, Joh. 10 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Epp, Johann 1 Gr. Leesewitz/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Johann 2 Tralau/Int.Marienburg  
Epp, Johann 13 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Peter 2 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Epp, Peter 18 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Wilh. 9 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Witwe 13 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Witwe 29 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Epp, Witwe 18 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Abrah. 3 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau  
Esau, Arend 2 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Esau, David 9 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Esau, Dirck 12 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Gerth 1 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau  
Esau, Heinr. 10 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Heinr., Erbp. 7 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Esau, Jacob 12 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Jacob 7 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Joh.   Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Johan   Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe  
Esau, Johann 35 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Esau, Johann 2 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Klaus 5 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Esau, Peter 2 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Esau, Peter 2 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau  
Esau, Peter 30 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Esau, Sebastian 1 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ewert, Abr., Posamentierer 9 Stoltzenberg  
Ewert, Abrah. 9 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Ewert, Andr. 2 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Ewert, Andr. 2 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Ewert, Cornel. 22 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ewert, Elias 12 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Ewert, Gerh. 3 Steinwage/Stadt Culm  
Ewert, Gerhard 11 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ewert, Heinr. 5 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Ewert, Heinr. 4 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Ewert, Heinr. 14 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Ewert, Heinr. 10 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Heinr. 17 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Heinrich 14 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Ewert, Jacob 2 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz  
Ewert, Jacob 3 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Joh. 2 Rothof/Amt Weishof  
Ewert, Johan 12 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Johann 2 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Ewert, John 20 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Ewert, Paul 4 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Peter 8 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Ewert, Peter 6 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Ewert, Peter, Emphyteut 1 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Ewert, Wilh. 19 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Fast, Abrah. 1 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Abrah. 9 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Fast, Anth. 8 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm Kaethner
Fast, Clas 28 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Fast, Cornel. 9 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Cornel. 5 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Cornel. 5 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Fast, Daniel 2 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Fast, Daniel 2 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Friedr. 4 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Friedr.   Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Gerh. 4 Gr. Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Gerh. 2 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Gerh. 5 Altenau/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Gerth 1 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Gerth 15 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Jacob 3 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Fast, Jacob 3 Gr. Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Jacob 18 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Fast, Joh. 6 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Johann 1 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Mart. 3 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Nicol 11 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Peter 4 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Fast, Peter 3 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Fast, Peter 26 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Fast, Peter 4 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Fast, Wilh. 13 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Fast, Wilhelm 3 Stadt Neuteich  
Fastin, Witwe 22 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Feidt, Joh. 15 Stoltzenberg  
Feidt, Joh. 18 Stoltzenberg  
Fisch, Joh. 12 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Flaming, Andr. 16 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Flemming, Pet., Emphit. 1 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Flaeming, Heinr. 11 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Flaemming, Andr. 3 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Focking, Gebrueder, Kaufleute 10 Stoltzenberg  
Focking, Vid. 4 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Fogt, Heinr. 9 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Foking, Cornel. 1 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Foking, Heinr., Schnittkraemer 3 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Foth, Andr. 7 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Foth, Behr. 1 Steinwage/Stadt Culm  
Foth, Behr. 15 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Foth, David 12 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Foth, David 1 Striowki, Engelsburg  
Foth, Daw. 4 Krusch/Kr. Culm  
Foth, George 16 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Foth, Heinr. 13 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Foth, Heinr., Einwohner 19 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Foth, Jacob 8 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Foth, Jacob 5 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Foth, Jacob 1 Adamowo, Engelsburg  
Foth, Johann 1 Horst/Stadt Culm  
Foth, Johann 3 Gr. Weide/Amt Mewe  
Foth, Peter 4 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Fransche, Witwe 6 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Frantz, Andr. 3 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Clas 22 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Frantz, Cornel. 2 AltMarsau/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Cornel. 5 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz  
Frantz, Daniel 11 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Frantz, David 11 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Frantz 2 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz  
Frantz, Gabr. 13 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Hans 8 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Heinr. 5 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Frantz, Heinr. 12 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Frantz, Heinr. 26 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe Instman
Frantz, Heinr. 6 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Frantz, Isaac 17 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Jacob 4 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Joh. 11 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Johann 4 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Johann 8 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Knels 2 Podwitz/Stadt Culm  
Frantz, Peter 13 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Frantz, Peter 5 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Frantz, Peter 29 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Frantzen, Peter 11 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Frey, Peter 1 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz  
Friedrichs, Gerth 14 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Friedrichs, Gerth 5 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Friese, Cornel. 4 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Friese, Cornel. 1 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing  
Friese, Daniel 2 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg  
Friese, Herm. 7 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Friese, Isaac 2 Weishof/Amt Weishof  
Friese, Joh. 9 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Friese, Peter 11 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Friesen, Abrah. 36 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Abrah. 20 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Abrah. 4 Tralau/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Abrah. 3 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Arend 4 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Arend 13 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Arendt 8 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Friesen, Arendt 4 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Arendt 35 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Arrend 10 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Behr. 11 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Clas 5 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Friesen, Clas 6 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Class 8 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Cornel 11 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Daniel 5 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Daniel 8 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, David 4 Altenau/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Dierck 2 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Frantz 3 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Frantz 6 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Hans 11 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Hans 21 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Hans 16 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Harm 7 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Harm 26 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Harm 8 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Isbrand 4 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Isbrand 9 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Isbrandt 19 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Jacob 2 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Jacob 17 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Jacob 12 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Jacob 2 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Jacob 2 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Jacob 9 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Joh. 10 Stadt Marienburg  
Friesen, Joh. 3 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Joh. 1 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Johann 9 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Johann 1 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Johann 9 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Johann 4 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Johann 3 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Mart. 7 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Siemon 9 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Friesen, Witgwe 13 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Friesen, Witwe 4 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Friesen, Witwe 2 Neunhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, Abr. 9 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Cornel. 1 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Cornel. 20 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Cornel. 1 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Cornel. 11 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, Cornel. 5 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, David 5 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, Frantz 11 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Frantz 1 Salle/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Harm 2 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Froese, Harm 16 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Heinr. 10 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Heinr. 3 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, Jacob 20 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Jacob 2 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Jacob 14 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Jacob 37 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, Joh. 4 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Joh. 3 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, John 10 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Froese, melch. 11 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Melchior 5 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Melchior 31 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Peter 2 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing  
Froese, Wilh. 2 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg  
Froese, Wilh. 1 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Witwe 2 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg  
Froese, Witwe Heinr. 2 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Froesen, Witwe 1 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Froesin, Witwe 3 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Adam 3 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Funck, Adam 19 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Funck, Adam 27 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Funck, Adam 15 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Adam 16 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Funck, Cornel. 8 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Funck, Cornel. 14 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Cornel. 2 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Cornel.   Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Cornel. 9 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Daniel 16 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Funck, Erben(heirs) 4 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Frantz 5 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Funck, Frantz 4 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Hans 1 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Funck, Heinr. 16 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Heinr., Aussenhuebner   Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Johan 15 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Nath. 4 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Peter 12 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Funck, Peter 5 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Peter 6 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Funck, Peter 2 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder  
Funck, Stephan 2 Kommerau/Kr. Marienburg  
Funck, Thom. 6 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Funck, Tobias 5 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Geddert(Gennert), Peter 4 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Gerbrandt, Clas 5 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Gerbrandt, Dierk 14 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Gerbrandt, Dirck 15 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Gerbrandt, Doerk 12 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Gerbrandt, Jacob 4 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Gerbrandt, Jacob 7 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Gerbrandt, Joh. 5 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Gerbrandt, Joh. 4 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Gerbrandt, Johann 8 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Gerbrandt, Thom. 6 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Gerbrandt, Wilh. 17 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Gerbrecht, Math. 17 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Gertz, Andr. 5 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Claas 15 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Gertz, Cornel. 4 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Gertz, Gerth 2 Klammer/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Heinr. 2 Steinwage/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Jac. 5 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Jacob 7 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Jacob 5 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Jacob 1 Klammer/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Jens 5 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Joh. 1 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Joh. 1 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Gertz, Joh. 11 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Gertz, Siewert 8 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Gertzen, Wilh. 1 Gr. Brodsende/Christburg  
Giesebrecht, Hakenbude (tenant) 2 Oliva/Amt Oliva blos in Arrende
Giesebrecht, Isaac 12 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Giesebrecht, Jac. 9 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Giesebrecht, Math. 6 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
Giesebrecht, Wilh. 13 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Ginther, Dan   Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ginther, Heinr. 8 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ginther, Jacob 41 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ginther, Jacob 15 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ginther, Witwe 42 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Goede(Geede), Herm. 11 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Goede(Gehde), Behr. 2 Krusch/Kr. Culm  
Goede(Gehde), Cornel. 3 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Goede, Clas 27 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Goedert, Behr. 2 Stadtkrug Surowa/Stadt Schwetz  
Goering, Hans 2 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Goertz, Abr., Witwe 2 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Goertz, Abrah. 7 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Goertz, Abrah. 1 Mirotken/Pelplin  
Goertz, Adrian 2 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Goertz, Class 4 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Goertz, David 3 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Goertz, Dirck 9 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Goertz, Doerk 19 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Dyrck 5 Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Goertz, Frantz 1 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder  
Goertz, Frantz 21 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Goertz, Frantz 1 Bratwin/Amt Schwetz  
Goertz, Frantz, Emphyt. 1 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Goertz, Hans 3 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Goertz, Heinr. 1 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Goertz, Heinr. 14 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Goertz, Heinr. 2 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Goertz, Heinr. 7 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Heinr. 2 Gr. Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Heinr. 2 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Heinr. 3 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof  
Goertz, Jacob 15 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Joh. 3 Klein Sibsau/Kr. Culm  
Goertz, Joh. 6 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Goertz, Peter 3 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Goertz, Peter 1 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Goertz, Peter 15 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Goertz, Tobias 11 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Goertz, Witwe 2 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz  
Goertzen, Dirck 1 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof  
Goertzen, Doerck 10 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Goertzen, Heinr. 6 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Goertzen, Heinr. 1 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Goertzen, Joh. 9 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Goertzen, Peter 2 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Goertzen, Peter 9 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Goertzen, Peter 20 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Goertzen, Tobias   Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Goertzen, Tobias 4 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Goetz, Heinr. 4 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Goosen, Frantz 3 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Goosen, Isbr. 2 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Goosen, Isebr. 26 Stadt Elbing  
Goosen, Jacob 1 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Gosen, Frantz 9 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Gosen, Frantz 2 Reehof/Int.Marienburg  
Gosen, Frantz 7 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Gosen, Hans 4 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Gosen, Heinr. 3 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Gosen, Heinrich 8 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Gosen, Jacob 5 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Gronau, Cornel. 3 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Gronau, Cornel. 7 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Gronau, David 3 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Grunau, Cornel. 16 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Grunau, David 3 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Grunau, Joh. 9 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Grunau, Joh. 15 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Grunau, Peter 10 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Grunau, Peter 12 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Guhr, Andr. 2 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Guhr, Heinr. 3 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Guhr, Pet. 18 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Guhr, Peter 14 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Guhr, Steff. 2 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Gunther, Heinr. 7 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Gunther, Johan 3 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing  
Guenther, Jacob 23 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Guenther, Jacob 3 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Haage, Joh. 3 Rothof/Amt Weishof  
Hage, Christ. 5 Rothof/Amt Weishof  
Hamm, Andr. 11 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Hamm, Heinr. 18 Stadt Elbing  
Hamm, Heinr. 12 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Hamm, Isaac 20 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hamm, Jacob 21 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hamm, Joh. 13 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Hamm, Mart. 23 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Hamm, Martin 16 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hamm, Mich. 5 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Hamm, Mich. 12 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hamm, Peter 19 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Hamm, Peter 30 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Hamm, Witwe 17 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hamms, Erben, Distill 2 St.Albrecht/Stolzenberg  
Harder, Abrah. 9 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Claas 5 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Harder, Clas 4 Stadt Marienburg  
Harder, Dawid 23 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Hans 5 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Harder, Heinr. 8 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Heinr. 7 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Isaac 1 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Harder, Isaac 3 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Jacob 2 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Jacob 8 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Jacob 14 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Jacob 10 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Joh. 11 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Harder, Johann 11 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Johann 4 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Jul. 3 Baarenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Jul.   Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harder, Peter 11 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Peter 30 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Harder, Peter 3 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Abr. 15 Stadt Elbing  
Harms, Abrah. 3 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing  
Harms, Abrah. 2 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Harms, Arend 13 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Cornel. 1 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing  
Harms, Cornel. 4 Rosgarten/Amt Elbing  
Harms, Cornel. 8 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Cornel. 16 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Frantz 3 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Gerh. 1 Gr. Parsken/Amt Graudentz  
Harms, Gerh. 1 Weishof/Amt Weishof  
Harms, Hans 9 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Heinr. 2 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Harms, Heinr. 1 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Heinr. 5 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Heinr. 9 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Harms, Heinr., Aussenhuebner   Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Joh. 8 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Harms, Joh. 8 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Harms, Joh. 13 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Joh. 5 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Joh. 28 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Joh. 30 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Johann 7 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Johann 8 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Johann 1 Eschenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Peter 18 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Harms, Peter 14 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Harms, Peter 19 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Peter 3 Weishof/Amt Weishof  
Harms, Siem. 9 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Harms, Witwe 1 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harms, Witwe 23 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Harpath, Mich. 2 Stadt verw.Glugowke/Stadt Schwetz  
Hein, Bartol. 6 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hein, David 2 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hein, Dietr. 10 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Hein, Hans 14 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hein, Heinr. 2 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hein, Jacob 2 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Hein, Mart. 2 Neuendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hein, Nath. 5 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Heinrichs, Hans 18 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Heinrichs, Heinrich 3 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Heinrichs, Jacob 7 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Heinrichs, Paul 23 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Hiebert, Wilh., Paechter 1 Irrgang/Int.Marienburg  
Hiebert, Wilhelm 3 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Hilbrandt, Gerth 1 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Hilbrandt, Paul 4 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hilbrandt, Peter 5 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Hildebrand, Heinr. 4 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Hildebrandt, Jacob 21 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Hill, Jacob 6 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Hill, Martin 7 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Hoch, Jacob 2 Neu Moesland/Amt Mewe  
Hoepfner, Anton 1 Marienwerder  
Hoeverneuer, Abr., Material. 9 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Hoeweneuer, Isaac 17 Stoltzenberg  
Hoewner, Wilhelm 44 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Holtzrichter, Jacob 2 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Holtzrichter, Jacob 20 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Hooge, Paul 41 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Horn, Dan. 8 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Horn, Hans 1 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Horn, Heinr. 16 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Horn, Jacob 7 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Horn, Johann 8 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Howner, Jacob 3 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Hubert, Frantz 7 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Hubert, Johann 1 Kuhbrake/Stadt Marienburg  
Hubert, Johann   Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Huebert, Peter 1 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Isaac, Abrah. 17 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Isaac, Frantz 1 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Isaac, Frantz 1 Vorw.Moesland/Amt Mewe  
Isaac, Frantz 11 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Hans 2 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Heinr. 8 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Isaac, Jacob 1 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Jacob 33 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Jacob 2 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Jacob 3 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg  
Isaac, Joh. 13 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Isaac, Peter 19 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Peter 5 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Peter 17 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Isaac, Peter 2 Schroop/Int.Marienburg  
Isaac, Witwe 8 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Jacobsen 7 Stoltzenberg  
Jancke, Peter 1 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing  
Janson, Bahr., Schnittkraemer 4 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Janson, Behr., Schnitthaendler 19 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Jantz, Andr. 26 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Jantz, Andr., Witwe 3 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz  
Jantz, Cornel. 13 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Jantz, Frantz 11 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Jantz, Johann 16 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Jantz, Sal. 13 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Jantz, Tobias 7 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Jantzen, Abr. 3 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Abrah. 6 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Abrah. 24 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Anth., Material. 11 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Jantzen, Behr., Schnittkraemer 10 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Jantzen, Christ. 5 Gr. Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Claas 14 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Claas 2 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Clas 5 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Clas 5 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Class 12 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Cnels, Emphit. 5 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Cornel. 1 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Cornel. 2 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Cornel. 27 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Cornel. 24 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, David 22 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Dirck 7 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Doerck 7 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Frantz 3 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Frantz 10 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Frantz 3 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Frantz 12 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Frantz 2 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Friedr. 12 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Gerh. 3 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Gerhardt 2 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Gerth 8 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Jantzen, Gerth 8 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Gerth 9 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Gerth 18 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Harm 6 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Harm 6 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 13 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Heinr. 19 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 21 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 7 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 14 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr.   Sorgenort/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 7 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Heinr. 6 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Heinrich 1 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Isaac 16 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Jantzen, Jacob 1 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Jantzen, Jacob 12 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Jacob 6 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Jacob 5 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Jacob 21 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Jacob 10 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Jacob 1 Hintersee/Amt Weishof  
Jantzen, Jacob 30 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 6 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Jantzen, Joh. 7 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 10 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 12 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 14 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 13 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Joh. 1 St.Albrecht/Stolzenberg  
Jantzen, Johan 7 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Johan 2 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Johann 4 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Johann 5 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Math. 1 Rothof/Amt Weishof  
Jantzen, Nath. 6 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Nicol. 8 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Paul 7 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Paul 7 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Peter 1 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Peter 29 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Peter 4 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Jantzen, Peter 6 Palschau/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Peter 27 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Peter 13 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Peter 15 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Peter 6 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Jantzen, Peter 3 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jantzen, Siem. 1 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Jantzen, Wilh. 1 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Jantzen, Zacharias 10 Stadt Elbing  
Jarth, Gils, Emphyteut 3 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Jarth, Heinr. 7 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Jarth, Jacob 14 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Jarth, Siewert 14 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Johann, Joh. 2 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Jopp, Peter 16 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Jost, Gerh. 22 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Jost, Gerh. 2 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Jost, Mart. 35 Stadt Elbing  
Jyardt, Jacob 2 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Kaempen, Vid.v., Material. 17 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Kaetler, Abr. 2 Reichfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, Clas 5 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, Clas 12 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, Cornel. 8 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, Cornel. 19 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, David 11 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Kaetler, Hans 42 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Kaetler, Heinr. 6 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Kaetler, Peter 5 Gr. Parsken/Amt Graudentz  
Kasper, Cornel. 23 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Katt, Heinr. 6 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Katt, Pet. 2 Baggen/Amt Weishof  
Kauenhoefen, Dirck 13 Stoltzenberg  
Kauenhoefen, Dirck 1 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Kauenhoewen, Arend 12 Stoltzenberg  
Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material. 2 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg 1782 ohne Consens
Kauenhoewen, Arend, Material. 25 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Kauenhoewen, Cornel., Galant.Haendler 24 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Kauenhoewen, Joh., Material. 26 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Kauenhofen, Abr., Buedner 8 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Kauenhooefen, Behr. 4 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
Kerber, Hans 8 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Kerber, Hans 12 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Kerber, Hans 4 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Kerber, Heinr. 7 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kerber, Peter 8 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Kerber, Peter 3 Gr. Parsken/Amt Graudentz  
Kerber, Peter 6 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Kerber, Peter 2 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kerber, Peter 13 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kerber, Steph. 21 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kerber, Steph., Emphyt. 1 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kettler, David 11 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Kettler, Peter 18 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Kinstein   Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg im Stuhmschen
Klaas, Johan 25 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Klas, Johan 4 Gr. Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Klassen, Isaac 6 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Klassen, Jacob 1 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Klassen, Joh. 5 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Klassen, Johan 6 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Klassen, Peter 6 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Klein, Isaac 14 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Klein, Johan 7 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Kliewer, Abraham 7 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Kliewer, Claas 10 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Kliewer, Cornel. 15 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Kliewer, Cornel. 3 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Cornel. 28 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Frantz 1 Gr. Paradies/Kr. Marienwerder  
Kliewer, Heinr. 1 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Kliewer, Heinr. 1 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Kliewer, Heinr. 3 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Heinr. 2 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Kliewer, Heinr. 1 Baggen/Amt Weishof  
Kliewer, Heinr. 11 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Kliewer, Heinr., Kaethner 1 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Isaac 4 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Kliewer, Jacob 6 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Kliewer, Jacob 3 Gr. Brodsende/Christburg  
Kliewer, Joh. 7 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Johan 24 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Johann 16 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Paul 7 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Kliewer, Peter 5 Krusch/Kr. Culm  
Kliewer, Peter 6 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Kliewer, Peter 4 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Kliewer, Peter 4 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Klingenberg, Frantz 40 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Klingenberg, Jacob, jun. 4 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Klingenberg, Jacob, sen. 3 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Knels, Heinr. 13 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Knels, Heinr. 1 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Knels, Welm 3 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Knels, Wilm 2 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Knels, Wilm 4 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Knels, Witwe 24 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Knelsen, Cornel. 19 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Knippoff, Heinr. 11 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Koehn, David 5 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Koehn, Jacob 6 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Koff, Heinr.   Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg Aussenhuebner
Kopp, Andr. 21 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Kopper, Frantz 6 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Kopper, Heinr. 5 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Kopper, Isaac 1 Deutsch Westphalen/Amt Schwetz  
Kopper, Johann 2 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Kopper, Peter 1 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Krahn, Abrah. 13 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Kreger, Jacob 10 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Kroecker, Abr. 3 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Kroecker, Albr. 3 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Kroecker, Dierck 1 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Kroecker, Jacob 5 Weishof/Amt Weishof In Arrende
Kroecker, Jacob, Leder Fabr. 8 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Kroecker, Johann 12 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Kroecker, Jul. 5 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Kroecker, Martin 3 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder  
Kroecker, Nicol. 2 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Kroecker, Peter 10 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Kroecker, Peter 13 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Kroecker, Peter 4 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Kroecker, Peter 10 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Kroeker, Cornel. 9 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Kroeker, Peter 9 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Kroeker, Peter 7 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Krueger, Jacob 13 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Krueger, Johan 3 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Kuhn(Koen), Andr. 7 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Lammert, Joh. 13 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Lammert, Paul 4 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Lammert, Peter 14 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Lembinde, Joh. 1 Mewischfelde/Amt Mewe  
Lemke, Jacob 30 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Lemke, Jacob 48 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Lemke, Johann 11 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Lenertin, Witwe Frantz 3 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Lepp, Jacob 4 Hochzeit/Kr. Dirschau  
Lepp, Jacob 5 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Lepp, Jacob, jun. 3 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Lepp, Jacob, sen. 2 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Lepp, Peter 4 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Letkemann, Jacob 12 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof Krug
Leyke, Witwe 11 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Lidcke, Hans 41 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Lingner, Erdman   Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Loepp(Loebe), Peter 2 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Loepp, Albrecht 10 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loepp, Cornel. 29 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loepp, Cornel. 35 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loewen, Daniel 5 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Loewen, Daniel 8 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loewen, Dierck 7 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Loewen, Dirck 13 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Loewen, Isaac 3 Lindenau/Int.Marienburg  
Loewen, Isaac 5 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Loewen, Isaac 39 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loewen, Jacob 2 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Loewen, Jacob 14 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Loewen, Jacob 6 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Loewen, Johann 10 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Loewen, Johann 46 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loewen, Mich. 31 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Loewen, Michael 12 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Loewens, Paul 19 Stoltzenberg  
Loewert, Isaac 22 Stadt Elbing  
Loewin, Jacob 39 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Loewin, Peter 1 Kommerau/Kr. Marienburg  
Lohrentz, Heinrich 4 Gr. Weide/Amt Mewe Kaethner & Gruetzer
Mahl, Gerth 7 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Mahl, Isaac 21 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Mahl, Vid. 12 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Mantler, David 10 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Mantler, Jacob 15 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Mantler, Jacob 1 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Marbus, Wilh. 13 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Abr. 3 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Abrah. 9 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Abrah. 17 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Absol. 16 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Daniel 6 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Daniel 13 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Gerh. 33 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Heinr. 12 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Heinr. 4 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Martens, Jacob 3 Kommerau/Kr. Marienburg  
Martens, Jacob 16 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Martens, Jacob 12 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Jacob 6 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Jacob 15 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Jacob 9 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Jacob 4 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Jacob 18 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Martens, Joh. 2 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Joh. 5 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Joh. 34 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Joh. 21 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Johann 3 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Johann 5 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Johann 19 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Knels 10 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Martens, Leonh. 12 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Peter 19 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Peter 4 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Martens, Peter 17 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Martens, Tobias 33 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Martens, Wilhelm 14 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Martens, Witwe 8 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Martens, Witwe 5 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Mathias, Joh. 7 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Mathies, Abr. 3 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Mathies, David 10 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Mathies, Jacob 5 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Meckelburger, David 5 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Meckelburger, Hans 3 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Meckelburger, Heinr. 21 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Meckelburger, Heinr. 5 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Meckelburger, Peter 7 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Melzfeldt, Daw. 6 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Mentz, Petter 11 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Mertens, Peter 3 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Mierau, Johan 8 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Momber, Isaac 3 Stoltzenberg  
Nachtigal, George 3 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Nachtigal, Heinr. 1 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Nachtigal, Jacob 5 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Nachtigal, Joh. 7 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Nachtigalin, Witwe 11 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Neubauer, David 3 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neudorff, Isbrandt 45 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Behrend 22 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Ditrich 6 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Neufeldt, Doerck 1 Katznaserfeld/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Gerh. 8 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Neufeldt, Gerh. 3 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Gerhardt 14 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Gerth 6 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Neufeldt, Hans 7 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Harm 32 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Harm 33 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Jacob 6 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Neufeldt, Jacob 6 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Neufeldt, Joh. 10 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Neufeldt, Joh. 5 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Joh. 5 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Joh. 2 Kamienken/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Joh. 6 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Neufeldt, Johann 2 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Neufeldt, Peter 10 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Neufeldt, Witwe 6 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Neumann, Abrah. 19 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Neumann, Andr. 16 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Neumann, David 9 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Neustaedter, Daniel 15 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Neustetter, Joh. 6 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Nickel, Abrah. 8 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Cornel. 12 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Cornel. 14 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Cornel. 6 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Daniel 12 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, David 6 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Dirck 2 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Erdmann 1 Reehof/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Frantz 22 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Gerth 1 Stadt Stuhm Grossbuerger
Nickel, Gerth 5 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Gerth 13 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Hans 8 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Nickel, Hans 14 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Heinr. 5 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Nickel, Heinr. 8 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Nickel, Heinr. 4 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Heinr. 4 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Heinr. 14 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Isebrand 5 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Nickel, Jacob 11 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Jacob 7 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Joh. 6 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Joh. 23 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Joh. 6 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Nickel, Johan 3 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Johann 4 Gr. Parsken/Amt Graudentz  
Nickel, Johann 5 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Johann 1 Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Nickel, Johann 6 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Jonas 1 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Paul 4 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Paul 1 Thienshof/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Paul 39 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Paul 7 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Peter 2 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Nickel, Peter 1 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Nickel, Peter 15 Thiergartsfelde/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Peter 1 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Nickel, Peter 1 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe  
Nickel, Peter 12 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Nickel, peter 18 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Nickel, Peter 43 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Peter 3 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Nickel, Peter 6 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg  
Nickel, Witwe Mart. 1 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Nickel, Witwe Peter 13 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Niefeld, Joh. 3 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Gerth 21 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Harm. 1 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Heinr. 12 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Heinr. 7 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Herm. 7 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Jacob 6 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Jacob 3 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Jacob 5 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Johann 10 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Johann 9 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Peter 5 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg 1781 ohne Consens
Niefeldt, Peter 28 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Niefeldt, Siem. 9 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Niessen, Arend, Weber 2 Stoltzenberg  
Niessen, Frantz 19 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Oehmsen, Abr. 4 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg Concession 1788
Oehmsen, Behrend 16 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Oehmsen, Jacob 14 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Oehmsen, Wilh. 17 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Oehmsen, Wilh. 17 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Oehmsen, Witwe 16 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Olbitz, Otto 10 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Olfert, Abrah. 36 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Olfert, Jacob 31 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Olfert, Witwe 39 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Olwitz, Jacob 9 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ott, Joh. 17 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Ott, Witt. 15 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Packruhn, Jacob 3 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Panckau, Andr. 8 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Pankratz 7 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Pankratz, Andr. 2 Beckersitz/Amt Schwetz  
Pankratz, Heinr.   Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Pankratz, Jacob 11 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Pankratz, Peter 3 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Paulin, Witwe 16 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Abarah. 36 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Pauls, Abr. 29 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Abrah. 5 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Absol. 3 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Claas 16 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Pauls, Cornel. 2 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Cornel. 1 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Cornel. 4 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Cornel. 1 Schinkenberg/Amt Marienwerder  
Pauls, David 22 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, David 1 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Pauls, Diet. 2 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Dirck 12 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Pauls, Dirck 4 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Pauls, Frantz 3 Kl.Brodsende/Christburg  
Pauls, Frantz 8 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Frantz 4 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Hans 7 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Harm 8 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Pauls, Heinr. 12 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Heinr. 1 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Heinr. 16 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Heinr. 17 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, heinr. 10 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Heinr. 2 Schwansdorfhoefchen/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Heinr. 9 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Pauls, Heinr. 1 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Pauls, Herm. 6 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Herm. 2 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Herm. 3 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Isaac 3 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe  
Pauls, Jacob 7 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Jacob 17 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Jacob 1 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Johan 7 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Johann 12 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Johann 9 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Nicol. 3 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Peter 16 Stadt Elbing  
Pauls, Peter 2 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing  
Pauls, Peter 10 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Peter 2 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Pauls, Peter 4 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Pauls, Witwe 2 Gr. Brodsende/Christburg  
Pauls, Witwe 7 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Paulsche, Witwe 12 Stadt Elbing  
Paulsen, Witwe 10 Thiergarth/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Abrah. 15 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Penner, Abrah. 1 Rothof/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Abrah. 3 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Abrah. 13 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Abrah. 27 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Abraham 1 Stadt Dirschau  
Penner, Andr. 3 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Penner, Andr. 3 Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Penner, Andr. 1 Baumgarth/Christburg  
Penner, Anton 13 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Arend 2 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Arend 10 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Arendt 25 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Arendt 5 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Aron 5 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Bernh. 11 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Claas 4 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Cornel, derselbe 3 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Cornel. 2 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Cornel. 18 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, David 1 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Penner, David 25 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Penner, David 1 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, David 4 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, David 6 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, David 16 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Penner, David 4 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, David 9 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Dirck 40 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Doerck 9 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Frantz 20 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Frantz 6 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Frantz 8 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Frantz 19 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Frantz 3 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Frantz 1 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Frantz, Emphyteut 1 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Gerth 34 Stadt Elbing  
Penner, Hans 5 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg  
Penner, Hans 36 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Hans 4 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Harm, Erben 6 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 5 Stadt Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 5 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Heinr. 1 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Heinr. 14 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Heinr. 3 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Penner, Heinr. 26 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 3 Thiensdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 2 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 4 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 13 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Heinr. 11 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Heinr. 4 Amt Weishof  
Penner, Heinr. 2 Hintersee/Amt Weishof  
Penner, Heinr. jun. 2 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr., Einl. 4 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof  
Penner, Heinrich sen. 1 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinrich, Aussenhuebner   Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Herm. 2 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Herr.   Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg von Thoerichthof
Penner, Isaac 1 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Isaac 6 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Penner, Jacob 8 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Penner, Jacob 2 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Penner, Jacob 13 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Jacob 18 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Jacob 2 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Jacob 9 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Jacob 1 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Jacob 12 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Penner, Jacob 2 Kl.Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Jacob 11 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Jacob 3 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Jacob 12 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Jacob 9 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Jacob jun. 4 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Joh. 13 Stadt Marienburg  
Penner, Joh. 7 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Joh. 11 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Joh. 4 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Joh. 4 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Johann 7 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Johann 2 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Johann 3 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Johann 1 Campangen/Amt Marienwerder  
Penner, Jophann 2 Zandersweide/Amt Weishof  
Penner, Mart. 1 Vorw.Brodsack/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Martin 3 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Peter 16 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Penner, Peter 30 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Peter 8 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Penner, Peter 1 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Penner, Peter 1 Rothebude/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Peter 3 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Peter 11 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Peter 18 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Peter 1 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Peter 20 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Penner, Peter, Emphit. 1 Gr. Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Penner, Welm 1 Oberausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Penner, Wilhelm 5 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Witwe 2 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Witwe 8 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Witwe Hans 5 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Penner, Heinr. 3 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Pennerin, Susanne 12 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Pennerin, Witwe 8 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Peter, Hans 14 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Peters, Abr. 18 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Abr. 24 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Abr. 8 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Abrah. 4 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Ahrend 12 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Arendt 2 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Claas 8 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Cornel. 2 Schlammsack/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Elias 9 Stadt Marienburg  
Peters, Elias   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Frantz 6 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Peters, Frantz 14 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Frantz, Einl. 3 Hintersee/Amt Weishof  
Peters, Gerth 3 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Gerth 12 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Gerth 4 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Hans 6 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Heinr. 6 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Heinr. 16 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Herm. 10 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Isaac 15 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Isaac 11 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Peters, Isaac 14 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Peters, Isaack 4 Guldenfeld/Kr. Marienburg 1781 ohne Concession
Peters, Jacob 9 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Joh. 8 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Joh. 20 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Johann 25 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Johann 8 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Michel 1 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Muh.? 8 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Peters, Peter 21 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Peter 2 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Peters, Peter, Einlieger 6 Weishof/Amt Weishof  
Peters, Peter, Einlieger 3 Baggen/Amt Weishof  
Peters, Peter, Emphit. 1 Kniebau/Amt Subckau  
Peters, Witwe 9 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Petersen, Peter 22 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Petkau, Jacob 47 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Philipsen, Andr. 2 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsen, Cornel. 36 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsen, Dietrich 15 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsen, Dirck 8 Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsen, Frantz 4 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsen, Gerth, Krug 7 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Philipsen, Peter 5 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Philipsen, Simon 4 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Philipsin, Witwe 1 Hoppenau/Amt Elbing  
Pincker, Cornel. 14 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Plenert, Dirck 14 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Plenert, Heinr. 11 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Plenert, Peter 17 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Plett, Johann 9 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Plewatzcke, Johann 9 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Poetcher, Abrah. 3 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Poetcher, Joh. 4 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Preiss, Jacob 13 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Quabler, Johan 4 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Quapp, Frantz 3 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quapp, Peter 3 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Quapp, Peter 10 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quapp, Siem.   Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Quapp, Sim. 3 Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Abrah. 11 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Absol. 10 Augustwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Anth. 26 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Quiring, Cnels 7 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Quiring, David 10 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Quiring, Frantz 1 Schwansdorfhoefchen/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Frantz 11 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Hans 12 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Heinr. 5 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Quiring, Heinr. 9 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Quiring, Jacob 10 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Joh. 24 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Quiring, Joh. 15 Hohenwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johann 32 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johann 1 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johann 3 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johann 1 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johann 9 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Jonas   Reichhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Johnas 5 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Jonas 2 Baalau/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Jonas 7 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Paul 3 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Peter 7 Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg  
Quiring, Peter 8 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Quiring, Siem. 5 Kerbshorst/Amt Elbing  
Rahn, Isbrand 9 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof Altendorf
Rahn, Isbrand 2 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Rahn, Isbrandt 2 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ratzlaff, Behr. 1 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Ratzlaff, Heinr. 1 Beckersitz/Amt Schwetz  
Ratzlaw, Adam 15 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Behr. 2 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Behr. 6 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Jacob 19 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Johan 3 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Peter 4 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Ratzlaw, Tobias 5 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Regehr, Abr. 4 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Abr. 5 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Abrah. 3 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Regehr, Abrah. 19 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Regehr, Behr. 5 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Gerhardt 7 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Regehr, Harm 3 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Regehr, Heinr. 2 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Regehr, Isaac 12 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Regehr, Jacob 3 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Orlow
Regehr, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Ladekopp
Regehr, Jacob 3 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Jacob 17 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Regehr, Jacob 7 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Regehr, Joh. 6 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Regehr, Joh. 2 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Regehr, Joh. 2 Renckau/Kr. Marienburg  
Regehr, Joh. 1 Laase/Amt Stuhm  
Regehr, Johan 4 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Regehr, Michael 1 Matzkau/Amt Sobowitz  
Reichert, Johan 11 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Reimer, Abr. 2 Stadt Neuteich  
Reimer, Abr. 4 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Abrah. 5 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Anton, Weber 21 Stoltzenberg  
Reimer, Anton, Weber 23 Stoltzenberg  
Reimer, Arend 26 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Arend 9 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Arend 2 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Behr. 4 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Behr. 4 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Reimer, Behr. 4 Sandhof/Int.Marienburg  
Reimer, Clas 4 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Reimer, Conrad   Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Dirck 4 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Gerh. 11 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Gerth 4 Niedau/Int.Marienburg  
Reimer, Hans 38 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Hans 7 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Hans 13 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Isbrand 49 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Jacob 1 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Reimer, Jacob 1 Schoeneberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Joh.   Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Joh. 12 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Reimer, Peter 29 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Reimer, Peter 5 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Reimer, Thom 1 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Reimersche, Witwe 37 Stadt Elbing  
Reinke, Joh. 12 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Reinke, Joh. 1 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Reinke, Wilh. 2 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Reinke, Wilh. 10 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Rempel, Abrah. 10 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof Petershagen
Rempel, Abrah. 3 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Rempel, Arend 23 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Behrendt 38 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Rempel, Dierck 5 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Rempel, Dirck 1 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Rempel, Gerth. 7 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Heinr. 11 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Rempel, Isebr. 12 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Jacob 38 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Joh. 18 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Joh. 27 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Johann 13 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Rempel, Johann 4 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Rempel, Peter 24 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Richert, Abrah. 9 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Richert, Albr. 9 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Richert, Dirk 4 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Riediger, Jacob 13 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Riediger, Joh. 10 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Riedjer, Peter 7 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Riesen, David 9 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Herm.v. 14 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Riesen, Jacobv. 19 Stadt Elbing  
Riesen, Jacobv. 5 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Jacobv. 11 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Jacobv. 1 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Jacobv. 8 Einlage/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Johann 4 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Riesen, Witwe 2 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Rose, Cornel. 6 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Rose, Heinr. 1 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg  
Rosenfeld, Conert 4 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz  
Roths, Heinr. 15 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Roy(Roien), Jan 6 Quadendorf/Amt Oliva  
Royen, Dan.v. 5 Stadt Elbing  
Royen, Pet.v. 14 Stadt Elbing  
Ruckert, Peter 1 Kamienken/Int.Marienburg  
Rudieger, Abrah. 4 Ellerwald/Amt Marienwerder  
Sawatzki, Johann 11 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Sawatzki, Peter 13 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Sawatzki, Peter 16 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Sawatzki, Peter 2 Keitelau/Amt Elbing  
Scheffler, Jacob 23 Pr.Rosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Scheffler, Wilh. 1 Gr. Weide/Amt Mewe  
Schellenberg 4 Moenchengrebin/Amt Subckau  
Schellenberg, Gerhard 32 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schellenberg, Jacob 40 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schierling, Jacob 28 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schmidt, Abrah. 2 Klein Sibsau/Kr. Culm  
Schmidt, Abrah. 4 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Schmidt, Andr. 5 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Schmidt, David 8 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Frantz 1 Jungfer/Amt Elbing  
Schmidt, Hans 9 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Schmidt, Heinr. 3 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Heinr. 17 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Schmidt, Heinr. 15 Kl.Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Schmidt, Isaac 3 Kuckuck/Int.Marienburg  
Schmidt, Jacob 12 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Jacob 9 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Jacob 11 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Schmidt, Peter 20 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Peter 7 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Schmidt, Peter 27 Schulwiese/Amt Mewe  
Schmidt, Sam. 16 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Schmidt, Samuel 1 Krebswalde 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Schmidt, Samuel 4 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Schmidt, Sim. 14 Wengelwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Schmidt, Wilhelm 7 Insel Kueche/Amt Mewe  
Schroeder, Abr. 6 Stadt Elbing  
Schroeder, Abrah. 3 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Schroeder, Andr. 7 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Schroeder, David 9 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Schroeder, Frantz 16 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Schroeder, Heinr. 12 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Schroeder, Heinr. 3 Gr. Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Schroeder, Heinr. 11 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Schroeder, Heinrich 1 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schroeder, Isaac 8 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Schroeder, Isaac 3 Kl.Lubien/Amt Graudentz  
Schroeder, Isaac 5 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Schroeder, Isaac 5 Neunhuben/Amt Schwetz  
Schroeder, Jacob 30 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schroeder, Jacob 25 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Schroeder, Joh. 4 Gogolin/Stadt Culm  
Schroeder, Joh. 17 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Schroeder, Joh. 18 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Schroeder, Johann 10 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Schroeder, Peter 1 Podwitz/Stadt Culm  
Schroeder, Peter 4 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schroeder, Peter 6 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schroeder, Siem. 2 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Schroeder, Simon 21 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Benjamin 5 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Franz 10 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Schultz, Isaac 3 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Jacob 8 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Peter 8 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Peter 9 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultz, Witwe 1 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Schultzin, Witwe 21 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Seels(Seelter), Joseph 1 Ober Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Siebert, Abrah. 8 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Absal. 1 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Cornel.   Schwansdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Cornel. 1 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Jacob 15 Krebswalde 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Siebert, Jacob 5 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Jacob   Cronsnest/Int.Marienburg von Kampenau
Siebert, Joh sen. 21 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, jun. 11 Marcushof/Int.Marienburg  
Siebert, Peter 3 Altrosengart/Int.Marienburg  
Siebrand, Heinr. 6 Gr. Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Siebrand, Heinr. 6 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Siemens, Hans 7 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Siemens, Hans 10 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Siemens, Peter 7 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Siemens, Peter 14 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Siemens, Peter 32 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Siewert, Hans 10 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Siewert, Hans 5 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Siewert, JAcob 17 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Siewert, Peter 9 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Siewert, Witwe 2 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Spenst, Gerth 7 Hinterfeld/Stadt Neuteich  
Sperling, Johann 6 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Sprung, Abr. 16 Stadt Marienburg  
Sprung, Joh. 5 Stoltzenberg  
Steffen, Abrah. 29 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Steffen, Gerh. 10 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Steffen, Jacob 43 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Steffen, Jacob 15 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Steffen, Joh. 5 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Steffen, Wilhelm 37 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Stobbe, Abrah. 13 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, Abrah. 9 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Stobbe, Cornel. 17 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, David 4 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Stobbe, Erdm. 2 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, Erdmann 18 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Stobbe, Erdtm. 25 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Stobbe, Harm 26 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Stobbe, Harm 2 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Stobbe, Isaac 21 Hohenwald/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, Jacob 10 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, Jacob 13 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Stobbe, Johan 4 Neusasserey Treul/Amt Neuenburg  
Stobbe, Mart. 5 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Stobbe, Peter 20 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Stobbe, Peter 1 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Stobbe, Sibrand 1 Zeisgendorf, Dirschau  
Stoess, Cornel. 3 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Stoess, Johan 2 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Suckau, Abrah.   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Ladekopp
Suckau, Abraham 14 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Arend 2 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Arendt 21 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Suckau, Arrend 6 Tiegerweide/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Claas 16 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Cornel. 5 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, David 11 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Suckau, Frantz 26 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Frantz 2 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Frantz   Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Hans 4 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Suckau, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Ladekopp
Suckau, Jacob 13 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Jacob 1 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Jacob 11 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Peter   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Orlow
Suckau, Peter 6 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Witwe 13 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Suckau, Witwe 44 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Sudermann, Abrah. 30 Stadt Elbing  
Sudermann, Abrah. 38 Stadt Elbing  
Sudermann, Daniel 10 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Sudermann, Heinr. 2 Stadt Elbing  
Sudermann, Leonhard 2 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Tessmann, Jacob 4 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Tessmann, Peter 2 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Thielmann, Witwe, Buedner 9 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Thies, Joh. 1 Posilgen/Christburg  
Thies, Peter 1 Parschau/Int.Marienburg  
Thiessen, Abraham 4 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Thiessen, Arendt 8 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Dirck 1 Habershorst/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Dirck 15 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Elias 6 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Elias 11 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Frantz 4 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Thiessen, Frantz 1 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Gerth 22 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Heinr. 5 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Thiessen, Heinr. 4 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg  
Thiessen, Heinr. 5 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Thiessen, Isaac 12 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Thiessen, Isaac 8 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Jacob 6 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Thiessen, Jacob 22 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Joh. 18 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing in Ladekopp
Thiessen, Johan 16 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Johann 21 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Pet., Weber 4 Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Peter 3 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Thiessen, Peter, sen. 3 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Thiessen, Wilh. 5 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiessen, Witwe   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Orlow
Thiessen, Witwe 19 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Thiews, Leonh. 16 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Thimm, David 14 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Thimm, Frantz 15 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Tiarth(Jierth), Behr. 1 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Tiarth, Heinr. 2 Grentz/Stadt Culm  
Tiarth, Heinr. 9 Schoeneich/Stadt Culm  
Tiarth, Heinr. 12 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Tiarth, Johann 3 Podwitz/Stadt Culm  
Tiarth, Peter 5 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Tiarth, Peter 6 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Tielitzki, Behr. 6 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Toews, Abr. 8 Stadt Elbing  
Toews, Abr. 3 Amt Weishof  
Toews, Abrah. 15 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Abrah. 9 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Cornel. 20 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Toews, Cornel. 15 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Frantz 1 Altenau/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Hans 17 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Hans 2 Vogtei/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Isaac 20 Stadt Elbing  
Toews, Isaac 10 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg Schoensee
Toews, Isaac 2 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Isaac 5 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Jacob 2 Altenau/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Joh. 3 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Johan 28 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Toews, Johann 9 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Johann 1 Kaldowe/Int.Marienburg  
Toews, Mart. 2 Sparrau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Toews, Peter 1 Schroop/Int.Marienburg  
Toewsin, Witwe 1 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg  
Tullman, Heinrich 1 Kl.Paradies/Amt Marienwerder  
Unger, Andr. 17 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Unger, Claas 8 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm in Tragheimerweide
Unger, Clas 10 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Unger, Gerh. 7 Orlofferfelde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Unger, Heinr. 9 Wengeln/Int.Marienburg  
Unger, Johann 11 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Unger, Witwe Heinr. 1 Grunau/Int.Marienburg  
Unrath(Unrau?), Siem. 12 Zwanzigerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Unrau, Absol. 7 Rosenort/Int.Marienburg  
Unrau, Andr. 3 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Unrau, Andr. 9 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Unrau, David 14 Nieder Gruppe/Kr. Conitz  
Unrau, David 6 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Unrau, Erd. 8 Schweingrube/Amt Stuhm  
Unrau, Gabriel 11 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Unrau, Giebr. 5 Tragheimerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Unrau, Heinr. 8 Zieglershuben/Int.Marienburg  
Unrau, Joh. 14 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Unrau, Peter 17 Jesiorki/Kr. Conitz  
Unrau, Peter 5 Rosenkranz/Amt Stuhm  
Unrau, Witwe, Emphit. 11 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Unrau, Zachar. 18 Montau/Amt Neuenburg  
Unrauh, Wilh. 3 Gr. Schardau/Amt Stuhm  
Unruh, Behr. 1 Poln.Westphalen/Amt Schwetz  
Unruh, Heinr. 6 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Unruh, Joh. 2 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Unruh, Peter 4 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Unruh, Peter 4 Gutsch/Amt Mewe  
Unruh, Wilh. 2 Schadewinkel/Amt Mewe auf Schulwiese
Uttasch, Vid. 7 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Veer, Daniel de 8 Hoppenbruch/Stolzenberg  
Vogt, Frantz 3 Muntauerweide/Int.Marienburg  
Vogt, Jacob 27 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Vogt, Jacob 31 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Vogt, Paul 2 Fuchswinkel/Amt Mewe  
Voigt, Jacob 2 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Voigt, Paul 10 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Voigt, Paul 12 Boenhof/Amt Stuhm  
Voth, Hans 11 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Voth, Heinr. 8 Ostrower Caempe/Amt Schwetz  
Voth, Heinr. 2 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Voth, Steph. 5 Dragass/Amt Graudentz  
Wall, Abraham 12 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wall, Cornel. 8 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Wall, Cornel. 6 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wall, Frantz 2 Niedau/Int.Marienburg  
Wall, Gerth 4 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Wall, Harm und Arend 3 Laase/Amt Stuhm  
Wall, Isaac 1 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg in Erbpacht
Wall, Peter 9 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Wallin, Witwe 3 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin 6 Stadt Marienburg  
Warkentin, Abrah. 8 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Andr. 6 Kl.Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Arend 4 Vorwerk/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Arend 1 Kunzendorf/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Arendt 21 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Arendt 4 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Arendt 10 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Cornel. 10 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Cornel. 8 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Cornel. 22 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Cornel. 17 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Cornel. 19 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Dierck 2 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Dirck 1 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Dirck 17 Stadt Marienburg  
Warkentin, Gerh. 4 Kl.Muntau/Int.Marienburg aus Wernersdorf
Warkentin, Jacob 4 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Jacob 4 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Warkentin, Joh. 4 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Joh. 9 Reimerswalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Johan 1 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Johan 2 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Pet. 24 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Peter 1 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Peter 6 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Peter 7 Heegewald/Amt Elbing  
Warkentin, Peter 3 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Warkentin, Peter 2 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Warkentin, Witwe 1 Gr. Lichtenau/Int.Marienburg  
Wedel(Weder), Cornel. 1 Deutsch Konopath/Kr. Conitz  
Wedel, Andr. 3 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz  
Wedel, Benj. 8 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Wedel, Benjamin 7 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Wedel, Heinr. 7 Dorposch/Stadt Culm  
Wedel, Jacob 6 Jamrau/Stadt Culm  
Wedel, Jacob 1 Bendugi, Engelsburg  
Wedel, Jacob 10 Przechowka/Amt Schwetz  
Wedel, Jacob 2 Glugowken/Amt Schwetz  
Wedler, Cornel. 10 Campenau/Int.Marienburg  
Wedler, Peter 4 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Weinbergin, Witwe 3 Aschbuden/Amt Elbing  
Weiss, Cornel. 28 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Welcke 1 Stries/Amt Oliva  
Welckin, Witwe 1 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
Wellm, Heinr. 18 Kl.Lunau/Stadt Culm  
Werner, Heinr. 11 Thoerichthof/Int.Marienburg  
Westerdick, Siewert 2 Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Westerwett, Aron   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg aus Pietzkendorf
Westerwick, Arend 10 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Westerwick, Joh. 9 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Wichert, Behr. 4 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Wichert, Heinr. 9 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Johann 3 Horst/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Johann 5 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Peter 2 Horst/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Peter 3 Schoensee/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Peter 1 Niederausmaas/Stadt Culm  
Wichert, Peter 7 Rudnerweide/Amt Stuhm  
Wichert, Zachar. 4 Kl.Sanskau/Amt Neuenburg  
Wieb, Gerh. 6 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Abrah. 12 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Abrah. 3 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Abrah. 13 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Abrah. 9 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Aron 1 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Claas 22 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Clas 8 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Class 1 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Dierck 5 Mielenz/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Dirck 1 Stadt Neuteich  
Wiebe, Dirck 3 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Dirck 5 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Dirck 19 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Doerck 8 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Gerh. 3 Krebswalde 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Gerh. 2 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Gerh. 4 Kl.Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Gerth 29 Stadt Elbing  
Wiebe, Heinr. 18 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Heinr. 5 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Heinr. 6 Broeske/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Heinr. 2 Gr. Koenigsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Heinr. 5 Fuerstenwerder/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Heinr., Hakenbuedner 1 Tannsee/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Jacob 2 Nassenhuben/Kr. Dirschau  
Wiebe, Jacob 5 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Jacob 9 Gr. Wickerau/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Jacob 7 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Jacob 3 Altenau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Jacob 1 Tralau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Jacob 14 Marienau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Jacob 18 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Jacob 18 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Jacob 7 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Jacob 7 Platenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiebe, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg Orlow
Wiebe, Joh. 29 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Joh. 8 Prangenau/Int.Marienburg von Neuteichsfelde
Wiebe, Joh. 2 Laase/Amt Stuhm  
Wiebe, Johann 1 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Johann 5 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Johann 1 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Johann 4 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Peter 12 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Peter 15 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Peter 2 Ellerwald 5.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Peter 6 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Wiebe, Peter 7 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Peter 4 Leske/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebe, Peter 8 Tiege/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wieben Erben 1 Stadt Marienburg  
Wiebin, Witwe 2 Neuteicherwalde/Stadt Neuteich  
Wiebin, Witwe 14 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiebin, Witwe 8 Mierau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiebsche, Witwe 22 Reinland/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wielcke, Jacob 8 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
Wielcke, Joh. 5 Langfuhr/Neuschottland und Langfuhr
Wieler, Abrah. 4 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Abrah. 12 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Behr. 6 Nogathau/Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Berh. 5 Ellerwald 2.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Bernh., Paechter 1 Drausenkampe/Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Frantz 3 Stadt Elbing  
Wieler, Heinr. 1 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Jacob 13 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Joh. 27 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Joh. 8 Ellerwald 1.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wieler, Peter 21 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Arend 31 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Behr. 2 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Behrendt 6 Altendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Berh. 3 Brodsack/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Bern. 17 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Clas 1 Ellerbruch/Kr. Marienburg  
Wiens, Clas 2 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg Herrnhagen
Wiens, Clas 6 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Clas 4 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Cornel. 9 Orloff/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Daniel 13 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Frantz 5 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Frantz 7 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Frantz 9 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Wiens, Gerh. 23 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Gils 6 Neunhuben, Dirschau  
Wiens, Hamm 14 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Hans 3 Schadwalde/Int.Marienburg Herrnhagen
Wiens, Hans 6 Pietzkendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Harm 18 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Harm 11 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Harm 2 Baerwalde/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Harm 10 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Wiens, Heinr. 28 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Heinr. 6 Rosenort/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Heinr. 17 Laakendorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Heinr. 35 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Herm. 1 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Herm. 14 Stadt Marienburg  
Wiens, Herm. 1 Dammfeld/Stadt Marienburg  
Wiens, Herm. 1 Amt Weishof  
Wiens, Isaac 2 Halbstadt/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Isaack 6 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Jacob 11 Stadt Marienburg  
Wiens, Jacob 6 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Jacob 5 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Jacob 7 Wernersdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Jacob 4 Gnojau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Jacob 17 Heubuden/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Jacob 4 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Jacob 1 Siebenhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Jacob 6 Pletzendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Jacob 8 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Wiens, Joh. 4 Stadt Neuteich  
Wiens, Joh. 5 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Joh., jun. 31 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Joh., sen. 4 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Joh., sen. 32 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Joh., Weber 16 Stoltzenberg  
Wiens, Johann 2 Schoenau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Johann 6 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Johann 4 Neukirch/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Johann 4 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Wiens, Johann 2 Langfuhr/Neuschottland Gerstenland
Wiens, Jonas?? 5 Walldorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Jul. 6 Zeiervorderkampen/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Jul. 6 Petershagenfeld/Amt Tiegenhof von Thiegehof
Wiens, Julius 4 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Mart. 9 Fuersttenauerweide/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Mart. 29 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Martin 8 Vierzehnhuben/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Nath. 8 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Nicol. 7 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Paul 5 Neulanghorst/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Peter 27 Stadt Elbing  
Wiens, Peter 1 Nassenhuben/Kr. Dirschau  
Wiens, Peter 17 Kl.Mausdorf/Amt Elbing in Hernhagen
Wiens, Peter 2 Gr. Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Peter 2 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Peter 4 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Wiens, Peter 11 Rueckenau/Amt Tiegenhof  
Wiens, Thom. 10 Ellerwald 3.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wiens, Witwe Hans 3 Herrnhagen/Int.Marienburg  
Wientz, Wilm 9 Alt-Muensterberg/Int.Marienburg  
Wiess, Arendt 11 Ellerwald 4.Tr./Amt Elbing  
Wilhelm, Isaac 2 Komerau/Amt Graudenz  
Willems, Jacob   Mierauerwalde/Int.Marienburg  
Willerin, Witwe 3 Krebsfelde/Amt Elbing  
Willert, Cornel. 1 Lichtfelde/Kr. Marienburg  
Willms, Gerth 11 Czattkau/Amt Subckau  
Willms, Heinr. 11 Neudorf/Amt Elbing  
Willms, Jacob 9 Schoenhorst/Int.Marienburg von Ladekopp
Woelck, Anth. 9 Stadt Elbing  
Woelck, Johann 1 Pordenau/Int.Marienburg  
WoelckGebr. 14 Stoltzenberg  
Woelcke, Aaron 10 Koszelitzke/Int.Marienburg  
Woelcke, Abrah. 13 Tiegenhof/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelcke, Abrah. 3 Kaldowe/Stadt Marienburg  
Woelcke, Abraham 14 Tiegenhagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelcke, David 3 Zeierniederkampen/Amt Elbing  
Woelcke, Dirck 1 Krafuhl/Amt Elbing  
Woelcke, Jac. 4 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Woelcke, Jacob 5 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelcke, Jacob 9 Schoensee/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelcke, Johan 7 Neuteichsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Woelcke, Peter 3 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelckens, Erbe 2 Schildlitz/Stoltzenberg  
Woelms, Cornel. 1 Neumuensterberg/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelms, Jacob 10 Ladekopp/Amt Tiegenhof  
Woelms, Jacob 3 Vorw.Reehof/Int.Marienburg  
Woelms, Siemon 10 Stadt felde/Stadt Marienburg  
Wolgemuth, Heinr. 11 Gr. Lubin/Amt Graudenz  
Wurm, Jacob 18 Stobbendorf/Amt Tiegenhof  
Zacharias, Joh. 24 Stadt Elbing  
Zacharias, Joh. 39 Stadt Elbing  
Zacharias, Joh. 3 Stadt Marienburg  
Zacharias, Joh. 5 Simonsdorf/Int.Marienburg  
Zacharias, Paul 25 Stadt Elbing  
Zacharias, Peter 20 Petershagen/Amt Tiegenhof  
Ziemens, Abrah. 1 Blumenort/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Abrah. 1 Gr. Mausdorf/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Abrah. 1 Fuerstenau/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Abrah. 2 Bollwerck/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Clas 9 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Dan. 20 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Ziemens, Daniel 14 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Ziemens, Jacob 13 Neustaedter E'wald/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Johan 8 Kl.Mausdorferweide/Amt Elbing  
Ziemens, Mart. 3 Gr. Usnitz/Amt Stuhm  
Ziemens, Vidua, Distill. 16 AltSchottland/Stolzenberg  
Zimmermann, Anton 1 Neuschottland Gerstenland
Zimmermann, Gastwirth 1 Oliva/Amt Oliva  
Zuthermann, Abrah. 2 Stadt Marienburg  
Zuthermann, Daniel 1 Vogelsang/Stadt Marienburg  

Original text version corrected 12 November 2001; html version created 13 March 2006 by Richard D. Thiessen


Return to the
Mennonite Genealogy
Prussian Mennonite Genealogical Resource Page