West Prussian Land Leases and Village Lists Containing Mennonites: 1600 - 1770

Compiled by

The list below contains about 1900 names found in early land leases and other lists from the region formerly known as West Prussia. It should be pointed out that in many cases the villages were occupied by both Mennonites and non-Mennonites, and both are included. In most cases the Mennonites were not designated. This list also does not include the names found in the 1727 Brandordnung. When viewing this list please be sure to look for all of the variations of the name of interest. For example Siemens may also be Zimens or Voth/Vogt may be Fot, Futt, Fagt, Focht etc.

The information for this list was extracted from the following sources:

Wiebe = Herbert Wiebe "Das Siedlungswerk niederlaendischer Mennoniten im Weichseltal" Marburg, 1952.

Penner1 = Horst Penner "Ansiedlung mennonitischer Niederlaender im Weichselmuendsgebiet von der Mitte des 16. Jahrhunderts bis zum Beginn der preussischen Zeit" Weierhof, 1963.

Penner2 = Horst Penner "Die ost- und westpreussischen Mennoniten" Weierhof, 1978.

Heym = Waldemar Heym "Kampf mit der Weichsel" Marienwerder, 1938.

Family Name First Name Location Year Source page(s)
Abraham Christian Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Abraham Hans Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Abraham Hans Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Abraham Hans Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Abraham Isaac Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Abraham Jacob Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Abrahams Johann Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Abrahams Peter Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Abrahams Abraham Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Abrahams Peter Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Abrahams Jakob Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Abrahams Isaak Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Abrahams Andreas Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Adams Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Adamsen Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Adrian Jakob Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Adrian David Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Adrian Clas Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Adriansen Hermann Reichenberg 1628 Penner1 23
Albrecht Heinrich Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Albrecht Wilhelm Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Albrecht Andreas Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Albrecht Henrich Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Allbrecht Wilhelm Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Allbrecht Kasper Schoenrohr 1748 Penner1 82
Allemunde , von Cornelsz Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Andres Hinrich Bohnsackerweide 1734 Penner1 31
Andres Cornels 1687 Penner1 26
Andress Cornels Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Andress Martin Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Andress Peter Scharfenberg 1748 Penner1 81
Andress Peter Scharfenberg 1763 Penner1 81
Andressen Cornels Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Andressen Cornels Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Arcke Peter Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Arends Peter Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Arendt Heinrich Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Arendtson Gert Reichenberg 1595 Penner1 16
Arensz Henrich Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Arent Dirck Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Arent Christian Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Arent Dirck Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Arent Dirck Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Ariss Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Arissen Peter Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Arndt Johann Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Arndt Dirck Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Artcke Class Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Artcke Cornels Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Artcke Cornels Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Aspen Peter Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Aspen Johann Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Aspen Peter Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Atzinger Jacob Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Atzinger Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Baecher Abraham Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Baecher Harm Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Baecher Salomon Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Balar Martin Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Baltzer Steffen Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Baltzer Frantz Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Baltzer Steffen Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Baltzer Martin Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Balzer Hans Obergruppe 1745 Wiebe 61
Balzer Stefan Jamerau 1626 Wiebe 36
Balzer Stefan Gr. Schardau 1758 Wiebe 41
Balzer Hans Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Balzer Hans Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Balzer Hans Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Balzer George Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Balzer Steffen Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Balzer Teus Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Balzer David Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Balzer Steffen Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Balzer Hans Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Barch Hans Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Barckmann Michael Pasewark 1734 Penner1 29
Barek Benjamin Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Barent Natanael Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Bartel Johann Kommerau 1733 Wiebe 23
Bartel Heinrich Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Bartel Heinrich Gr. Lubin 1745 Wiebe 61
Bartel Peter, sen. Christfelde 1664 Wiebe 62
Bartel Peter, jun. Christfelde 1664 Wiebe 62
Bartel Peter Parsken 1765 Wiebe 32
Bartel Jacob Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Bartel David Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Bartel David Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Bartel Hinrich Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Bartel Conert Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Bartel George Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Bartel Johann Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Bartel Jacob Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Bartel Abraham Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Bartel Tobias Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Bartel Jacob Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Bartel Jacob Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Bartell Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Bartelmess Jacob Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Bartels Konnert Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Bartelsche Frantz Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Bartelsche Peter Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Bartelson Isaac Parsken 1706 Wiebe 32
Barthel Zacharias Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Barthel Klass Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Bartsch Heinrich Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Bartsch Hans Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Bartz Andreas Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Bartz Andreas Reichenberg 1595 Penner1 16
Bartz Jacob Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Bartz Klass Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Bartz Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Bauman Simon Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Baygen , von Bernhard Montau 1567 Wiebe 21
Becher Jakob Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Becher Salomon Tragheimerweide 1724 Wiebe 40
Becker Abraham Horst 1750 Wiebe 82
Behrendt Conradt Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Behrendts Behrendt Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Beierau Jacob Horst 1740 Wiebe 96
Beigen , von Gert Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Berent Frantz Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Berg Jacob Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Bergen , von Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Bergen , von Jan Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Bergen , von Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Bergen , von Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Bergen , von Gerhard Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Bergen , von Gert Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Bergmann Merten Pasewark 1656 Penner1 30
Berkmann Dirk Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Berkmann Lorentz Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Bestvader David Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Bestvader Jakob Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Bestvader Clas Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Bestvader Johann Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Bestvader Gregor Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Bestvader Reyer Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Bestvader David Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Bestvader Jacob Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Bestvader David Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Bestvader Siemon Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Bestvater Hinrich Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Bestvater Henrich Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Bestvater Jakob Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Bestvater Simon Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Bestvater Simon Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Bestvater Jacob Steegen 1665 Penner1 30
Bestvater Johann Tiegenhof 1732 Penner1 47
Bestvater Class Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Bestvater Cornelius Orlofferfelde 1627 Penner1 51
Bestvater David Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Bewerdorf Christian Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Bewerdorf Peter Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Bewerstein Michael Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Beyrau Jakob Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Biedermann Heinrich Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Bielewski Daniel Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Block Martin Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Block Jan Montau 1745 Wiebe 61
Block Johann Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Block David Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Block Johann Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Block David Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Block Merten Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Block Gehrt Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Block Christoff Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Block Andreas Gr. Lunau 1664 Wiebe 95
Block Michel Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Block Michel Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Block Christian Koeln 1750 Wiebe 97
Bloemsche Adrian Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Bochske Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Boelcke Peter Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Boelcke Peter Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Boelke Hans Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Boesse Nickolausz Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Boesse Johann Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Boetcher Jakob Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Boldt Salomon Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Boldt Jakob Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Boldt Hermann Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Bolt Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Bolt Peter Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Bolt Heinrich Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Bolt Heinrich Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Bolt George Koeln 1750 Wiebe 97
Bolt Cordt Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Bolt Tyman Schoensee 1739 Wiebe 36
Boltz George Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Boltz George Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Boltz Timon Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Boltz Timon Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Boltz Timon Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Boltz Timon Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Boltz Heinrich Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Boltz George Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Boltz George Rossgarten 1719 Wiebe 97
Bommeln , von Hermann Scharfenberg 1571 Penner1 13
Borowski Christian Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Borris Johann Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Borris Johann Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Brand Peter Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Brandt Cornels Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Brandt Jacob Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Brandt Andreas Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Brandt Andreas Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Brandt Andreas Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Brandt Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Braun Jakob Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Braun Frau Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Brecht Welmert Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Bremer George Schoensee 1739 Wiebe 36
Bremer George Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Bremer George Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Bril Andreas Tiege 1622 Penner1 57
Broemmer George Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Bruemmer George Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Bruenkel Michel Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Bruhn Isaak Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Bruhn Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Brun Jakob Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Brun Jakob Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Brun Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Brunss Dirk Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Brunss Berndt (widow) Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Buchsche Matthias Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Buettner Felix Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Buhlert Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Buhse Dirck Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Bulart, von Isaac Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Buller Heinrich Christfelde 1664 Wiebe 62
Buller George Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Buller George Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Buller George Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Buller Dirk Horst 1740 Wiebe 96
Burmeister Michael Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Burnutz Jacob Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Buse Derk Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Busen Greger Dragass 1605 Wiebe 58
Busenitz Anton Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Busenizt Johann Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Bussgan Christ. Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Buttchofske David Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Cabel Jacob Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Clasen Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Class Jan Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Class Peter Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Classen Mathias Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Classen Hans Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Classen Marten Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Classen Zacharias Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Classen Andreas Nassenhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Classen Andreas Nassenhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Classen Mathias Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Classen Andreas Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Classen Martin Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Classen Hermann Poppau 1734 Penner1 80
Classen Martin Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Classen Gerhard Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Classen Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Classen Bernhard Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Classen Martin Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Classen Jann Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Classen Ephraim Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Classen Ephraim Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Classen Peter Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Classen Gert Nickelswalde 1656 Penner1 29
Classen Gergen Nickelswalde 1656 Penner1 29
Classen Martin Pasewark 1734 Penner1 29
Classen Matthias Bohnsackerweide 1734 Penner1 31
Classen Hans Glabitsch 1660 Penner1 34
Classen Hans Glabitsch 1695 Penner1 34
Classen Hans Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Classen Marten Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Classen Marten Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Classen Absolom Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Classen Jacob Gross Steegenerwerger 1700 Penner1 35
Classen Martin Junkertroyl 1650 Penner1 35
Classen Hans Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Classen Hans Altebabke 1618 Penner1 42
Classen Peter Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Classen Jacob Philipponer Huben 1759 Penner1 62
Classen Johann Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Classen Peter Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Classen Jan Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Classen Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Commsen Heinrich Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Conels Heinrich Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Conrad Frantz Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Conrad Frantz Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Conrad Abraham Neuendorf 1763 Penner1 77
Conrad Isaac Heubuden 1671 Penner1 61
Conrad Frantz Heubuden 1671 Penner1 61
Conrad Isaac Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Conrad Jacob Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Conrad Jacob Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Conrad Frantz Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Conrad Isaac Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Conrad Abraham Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Conrad Heinrich Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Conrads Johann Scharfenberg 1671 Penner1 13
Cornelies Wilhelm Prentzlaff 1611 Penner1 27
Cornelies Gerd Prentzlaff 1611 Penner1 27
Cornelies Jacob Altebabke 1642 Penner1 41
Cornelius Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Cornels Michel Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Cornels Jacob Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Cornels Andreas Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Cornelsen Cornelius Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Cornelsen Gerh. (daughter) Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Cornelsen Peter Schoenrohr 1748 Penner1 82
Cornelsen Martin Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Cornelsen Jan Wesslinke 1642 Penner1 14
Cornelson Jakob Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Cornelson Willm Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Cornelson Hans Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Creutzholtz Jacob Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Cym Martin Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Cym Catharina Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Czchar Johann Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Dahl Pauel Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Dam Dirck Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Daniel Peter Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Danielsen Peter Nickelswalde 1656 Penner1 29
Dau Heinrich Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Dau Heinrich jun. Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Dau Heinrich sen. Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Dau Heinrich Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Davenss Johann Gruppe 1605 Wiebe 58
David Peter Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
David Peter Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Davidt Greger Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Davidt Michael Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Davidtschen Cornelius Landau 1612 Penner1 16
Daw Johann Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
de Veer Philip Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
de Wahl Class Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Decker Michael Jamerau 1626 Wiebe 36
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Decker Heinrich Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Decker Hein Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Decker Andreas Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Degen Nathanael Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Dehn Jan Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Demenss Absolon Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Derk Peter Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Derks Peter Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Devehr Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Dever Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dever Berndt Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dever Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dever Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dever Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dever Cornelsz Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dever Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dick Abraham Poppau 1734 Penner1 80
Dick Jacob Junkeracker 1734 Penner1 30
Dick Paul Platenhof 1627 Penner1 48
Dick Hans Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Dick Bastian Vierzehnhuben 1612 Penner1 59
Dick , von Gerdt Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Dick , von Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dickmann Hans Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Dieck Andreas Prentzlaff 1734 Penner1 30
Diederick Hans Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Diederick Hans Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Diercks Johann Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Diercks Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Dierks Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Dierks Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Dierks Peter Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Dierks Gerhard Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Dihren , von Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Dirck Philip Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dircks Gerdt Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Dircks Peter Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Dircksen Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Dircksen Gerhard Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Dircksen Dietrich Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Dircksen Dirk Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Dircksen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Dircksen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Dircksen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Dircksen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Dircksen Wilhelm jun. Schmerblock 1763 Penner1 83
Dircksen Wilhelm sen. Schmerblock 1763 Penner1 83
Dircksen Christ. Jacob Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Dircksen Lorentz Wesslinke 1621 Penner1 14
Dircksen Adrian Prentzlaff 1734 Penner1 30
Dircksen David Beyershorst 1647 Penner1 40
Dircksen Jan Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Dircksen Gert Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Dircksen Cornelius Tiege 1702 Penner1 57
Dircksen Merten Baerwalde 1627 Penner1 59
Dircksen Dirk Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Dircksen Gerd Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Dircksen Dirk Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dircksen Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dircksen Claus Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Dirks Peter Obergruppe 1745 Wiebe 26
Dirks Gerdt Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Dirks Peter Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Dirks Hans Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Dirks Gert Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Dirksen Labrecht Gr. Lubin 1605 Wiebe 58
Dobek Peter Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Dobrick Pauel Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Doden Peter Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Doercksen Gerhard Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Dolisen Johann Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Dombrowfshe Jakob Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Dombrowfshe Peter Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Donatz Jacob Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Donatz Christian Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Draheim Gottfried Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Draheim Johann Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Draheim Michael Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Draheim Jakob Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Dreyer Hans Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Droews Peter Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Drop Willm Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Drosdau Peter Heubuden 1671 Penner1 61
Drosdau Johann Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Drosdau Peter Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Drosdau Michael Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Drosdau Johann Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Drossdau Jakob Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Ducke , von Philip Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Duercks Frau Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Dunckel Wilhelm Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Dunckel Willem Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dunckel Antony Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Dyck Dirk Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Dyck Jakob Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Dyck Jakob Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Dyck Gert Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Dyck Jacob Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Dyck Jacob Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Dyck Isaac Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Dyck Gert Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Dyck Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Dyck , van Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Dyck , van Nikol. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Dyck , van Philipp Tiegenhof 1637 Penner1 46
Dyck , van Isaac Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Dyck , van Abraham Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Dyck , van Arnd Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Dyrcksen Jacob Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Dyrcksen Hans Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Eck Abraham Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Ecke , von Eliss Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Ecke , von Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Eckern Jacob Dorposch 1693 Wiebe 96
Eckert Martin Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Eckert Jacob Schoensee 1739 Wiebe 36
Eckert Jacob Dorposch 1693 Wiebe 38
Eckert Tobias Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Eckert Jacob Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Eckert Aron Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Eckert Marten Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Ediger Heinrich Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Ediger Dierck Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Ediger Johann Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Ediger Salomon Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ediger Peter Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ediger Derck Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ediger Heinrich Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Ediger Hans Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Efert (Ewert) Peter Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Efert Peter jun. Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Efert Jakob Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Eggert Hans Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Egkerdt David Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Egkerdt David Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ehmentz Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Ehrich Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Eichholz Hans Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Ekert Lahwe Gruppe 1604 Wiebe 26
Elert Jan Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Emauss Abraham Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Emcken Michel Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Ens Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Entz Gert Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Enze Cornels Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Epp Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Epp Peter Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Epp Cornelius Altebabke 1654 Penner1 42
Epp Jacob Philipponer Huben 1759 Penner1 62
Eppe Cornelius Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Erdtmann Michael Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Erdtmann Johann Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Evert Andreas Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Evertsen Evert Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Ewert Heinrich Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Ewert Johann Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Ewert Jakob Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Ewert Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ewert Knels Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ewert Peter Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ewert Peter Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Ewert Frantz Niedergruppe 1745 Wiebe 26
Ewert Gils Schweingrube 1758 Wiebe 41
Ewert Gils Schweingrube 1758 Wiebe 41
Ewert Hans Schweingrube 1758 Wiebe 41
Ewert Hendrich Schweingrube 1758 Wiebe 41
Ewert Gerdt Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Ewert Ernst Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Ewert Klass Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Ewert Ernst Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Ewert Eck Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Ewert Hinrich Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Ewert Andreas Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Ewert Antoni Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Ewert Hinrich Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Ewert Andreas Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Ewert Hans Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Ewert Wilhelm Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Ewert Peter Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Ewert Peter jun. Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Ewert Jacob Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Ewert Heinrich Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Ewert Giels Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Ewert Peter Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Ewert Peter Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Fagt Johann Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Falk Hans Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Fankydeyske Jakob Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Fapcke Paul Gr. Lubin 1605 Wiebe 58
Fast Gerth Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Fast Wilhelm Pasewark 1605 Penner1 27
Fast Peter Pasewark 1605 Penner1 27
Fast Georg Prentzlaff 1734 Penner1 30
Fehlhauer Peter Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Feldt Johann Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Felgenhauer Heinrich Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Felgenhauer Tewes Prentzlaff 1611 Penner1 27
Felt George Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Fenske Johann Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Fick Clas Montau 1669 Wiebe 75
Fick Peter Montau 1670 Wiebe 75
Fick Hans Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Fick Nikolaus Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Fick Peter Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Fick Hans Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Fick Hans Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Fick Hinrich Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Fick Hans Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Fick Cornels Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Fick Hinrich Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Fick Peter Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Fick Hans Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Fick Peter Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Peter Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Johann Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Cornelius Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Clas Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Hans Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Fick Klass Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Fieguth Gerth Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Fiegutt Karsten Pasewark 1656 Penner1 30
Fiegutt Michael Pasewark 1656 Penner1 30
Fielers Frantz Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Fisch Michael Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Flahming Andreas Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Flaming Peter Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Flaming Peter Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Flaming Martin Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Flaming Peter Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Flaming Andreas Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Flaming Jan Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Flaming Peter Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Flaming Andreas Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Flaming Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Flaming Andreas Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Flaming Hinrich Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Flamming Martin Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Fleckwehr Jan Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Florent Heinrich Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Florissen Tonnies Scharfenberg 1571 Penner1 13
Florissen Adrian Scharfenberg 1571 Penner1 13
Focht Adrian Sanskau 1636 Wiebe 21
Fodt Jakob Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Fodt Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Fodt Jakob Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Fogt Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Foht Gergen Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Folchman Andreas Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Foot Johann Parsken 1748 Wiebe 32
Forkken Maria Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Fott Hans Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Fott David Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Fott Hans Schoensee 1739 Wiebe 36
Fott Hans Jamerau 1626 Wiebe 36
Frantz Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Frantz Stefan Sibsau 1750 Wiebe 23
Frantz Nikolaus Sibsau 1659 Wiebe 24
Frantz Abraham Gruppe 1604 Wiebe 26
Frantz Heinrich Parsken 1765 Wiebe 32
Frantz Klass Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Frantz Frantz Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Frantz Klass sen. Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Frantz Klass jun. Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Frantz Heinrich Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Frantz Klass Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Frantz Hans Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Frantz Stefan Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Frantz Cornelius Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Frantz Dirck Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Frantz Class Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Frantz Daniel Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Frantz Cornelius Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Frantz Derk Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Frantz Klas Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Frantz Kornelius Rossgarten 1730 Wiebe 97
Frantz Adrian Koeln 1639 Wiebe 97
Frantz Stefan Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Frantzen Philipp Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Frantzen Heinrich Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Frantzen Christoff Kl. Lubin 1605 Wiebe 58
Frantzen Julius Montau 1578 Wiebe 75
Frantzsche Cornelius Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Frantzsche Arnt Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Frehse (Froese) Melcher Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Frehse Daniel Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Frehse Hans Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Frendzen Abraham Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Frese (Froese) Hugo Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Frese Hans Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Frese Hans Schoenbaum 1656 Penner1 30
Frese Cornels Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Fress Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Fress Cornelius Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Fresz Cornelsz Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Friedrichsen Friedrich Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Friese (Froese) Jacob Horst 1740 Wiebe 96
Friese Hans Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Friesen Hans Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Friesen Jakob Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Friesen Arnhold Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Friesen Cornelius Orlofferfelde 1629 Penner1 51
Friesen Hugo Beyershorst 1629 Penner1 51
Froese Heinrich Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Froese Frantz Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Froese Abraham Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Froese Johann Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Froese Johann Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Froese Dirk Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Fuegut Gert Poppau 1734 Penner1 80
Fuegutt Peter Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Funck Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Funck Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Funk Johann Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Funk Stephan Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Funk Steffen Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Funk George Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Funk Hinrich Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Funk George Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Funk George Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Fut Hans Schoeneich 1670 Wiebe 97
Futt Hans Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Futt Hans Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Futt David Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Gayeke Clas Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Geddert Heinrich Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Geddert Hinrich Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Gehrtsen Jacob Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Gehrtz Andreas Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Gehrtz Gehrt Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Gehrtz Peter Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Gerbrand Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Gerritz Jan Marcushof 1612 Penner2 472
Gerstowitz Christoph Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Gerths Gergen Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Gertschen Tewes Gr. Lunau 1604 Wiebe 36
Gertsen Dirk Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Gertsen Dirk Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Gertsen Martin Junkertroyl 1650 Penner1 35
Gertsen Michael (widow) Ladekopp 1664 Penner1 58
Gertz Dirk Sibsau 1659 Wiebe 24
Gertz Marianne Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Gertz Hendrich Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Gertz Marianne Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Gertz Heinrich Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Gertz Heinrich Kl. Schardau 1756 Wiebe 41
Gertz Dirck Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Gertz Klass Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Gertz Klass Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Gertz Klass Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Gertz Christof Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Gertz Hinrich Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Gertz Christof Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Gertz Frantz Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Gertz Frantz Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Gertz Heinrich Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Gertz Hans Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Gertz Abraham Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Gertz Isaac Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Gertz Andreas Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Gertz Abraham Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Gertz Martin Pasewark 1734 Penner1 29
Gertz Cornels Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Gertzen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Gertzen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Gertzen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Gertzen Martin Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Gertzen Michael Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Gertzen Hendrich Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Gerz Georg Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Gerz Heinrich Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Gerz Peter Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Gerz Peter Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Geyker Hans Gr. Lunau 1604 Wiebe 36
Giehlke Jakob Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Gielss Martin Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Giesbrecht Peter Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Giesbrecht Lehnert Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Giesbrecht Heinrich Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Giesbrecht Heinrich Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Giesbrecht Peter Scharfenberg 1748 Penner1 81
Giesbrecht Peter Scharfenberg 1763 Penner1 81
Giesbrecht Heinrich (widow) Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Giesbrecht Heinrich Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Giesbrecht Abraham Scharfenberg 1612 Penner1 16
Giesbrecht Jacob Nickelswalde 1656 Penner1 29
Giesbrecht Hans Nickelswalde 1656 Penner1 29
Giesbrecht Wilhelm Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Glasenap Hans Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Gniesske Hinrich Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Gobers Klages Wesslinke 1612 Penner1 16
Godejahr Hans Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Godejahr Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Goedert Willem Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Goedert Hinrich Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Goedert Hinrich Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Goedert Hinrich Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Goedert Willem Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Goedtken Johann Kl. Sanskau 1605 Wiebe 58
Goedtken Frantz Kommerau 1605 Wiebe 58
Goercke Peter Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Goerske Andreas Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Johann Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Goertz Heinrich Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Frantz Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Heinrich Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Heinrich Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Peter Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Heinrich Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Goertz Gils Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Goertz Dirk Kl. Lubin 1720 Wiebe 23
Goertz Derk Dragass 1740 Wiebe 23
Goertz Hans Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Goertz Frantz Kompanie 1745 Wiebe 26
Goertz Dirk Dragass 1745 Wiebe 26
Goertz Johann Neuenhuben 1754 Wiebe 26
Goertz Heinrich Montau 1745 Wiebe 61
Goertzen Jakob Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Goertzen Frantz Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Goosen Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Gossen Gert Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Gossen Gert Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Gowert Peter Gross Plehnendorf 1675 Penner1 73
Gowert Jakob Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Gowert Peter Scharfenberg 1748 Penner1 81
Gowert Hans Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Gowert Claus Wesslinke 1595 Penner1 16
Grabofske Johann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Grade Marten Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Grauert Cornelsz Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Grauwert Philip Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Greger Isaac Sibsau 1659 Wiebe 24
Gruenewaldt Adrian Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Grunau Cornelius Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Grunau Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Guelcker Toenniss Kl. Lubin 1605 Wiebe 58
Guelker Berendt Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Guhr Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Haack Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Ham Urban Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Hapner Peter Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Harder Michael Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Harder Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Harder Clas Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Harder Hans Polnische Huben 1654 Penner1 42
Harder Hans Polnische Huben 1665 Penner1 42
Harder Hans Polnische Huben 1688 Penner1 42
Harder Peter Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Harder Michael Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Hardwigs Peter Prentzlaff 1611 Penner1 27
Harm George Parsken 1748 Wiebe 32
Harm George Parsken 1765 Wiebe 32
Harmann Hans Schoenrohr 1748 Penner1 82
Harms Arend Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Harms Johann Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Harmsen Johann Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Hart Jan Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Hartke Hans Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Hartke Andreas Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Haselmann David Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Haselmann Peter Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Haselmann David Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Haverbeck Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Hecker Gertd Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Hecker David Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Hecker Gert Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Hein Barthol Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Hein George Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Hein Andreas Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Hein Jakob Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Hein Michael Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Hein Ernst Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Heinrich Peter Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Heinrich Peter Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Heinrich Peter Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Heinrich Cornelis, Peter filius Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Heinrich Cornelius Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Heinrichs Simon (widow) Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Heinrichs Hans Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Heinrichs Martin Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Heinrichs Cornelius Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Heinrichs Cornelius Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Heinrichs Cornel Scharfenberg 1748 Penner1 81
Heinrichs Giesbrecht Kl. Wolz 1619 Wiebe 32
Heinrichsen Jacob Schroederskampe 1652 Penner1 42
Helsmann Hels Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 83
Henrich Zacharias Nassenhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Henrichs Cornel Scharfenberg 1763 Penner1 81
Henrichsen Jost Landau 1595 Penner1 16
Hepner Peter Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Hermans Eberhardt Gr. Lunau 1604 Wiebe 36
Herr Daniel Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Hese Peter Gruppe 1625 Wiebe 27
Heye Heinrich Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Heyn George Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Hibert Hans Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Hibner Wilm Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Hildebrand Christ. Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Hindrichs Cornels Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Hinrich Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Hinrich Dirk Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Hinrichs Cornelies Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Hinrichs Hinrich Junkeracker 1734 Penner1 30
Hintz Peter Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Hobe Peter Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Hobe Peter Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Hoehn Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Hoffmann Paul Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Hohge Christ. Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Holtrichter Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Holtrichter Ludewich (Mrs.) Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Holtrichter Berndt Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Holz Cornels Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Hooge Christoph Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Hube Michael Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Hube Ferdinand Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Hube Ferdinand Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Hube Ferdinand Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Hube Ferdinand Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Hube Ferdinand Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Huck , von Dirk Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Huebert Peter Tiegenhof 1637 Penner1 46
Huebert Hans Tiegenort 1648 Penner1 49
Hust Michael Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Hybert Jacob Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Isaac Frantz Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Isaac Peter Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Isaac Heinrich Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Isaac Jacob Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Isaac Franz Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Isbrandt Peter Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 83
Isbrandt Class Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Isbrecht Wilm Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Jacobs Jacob Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Jacobs Jan Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Jacobs Jan Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Jacobsen Paul Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Jacobsen Arent Gr. Lubin 1605 Wiebe 58
Jacobsen Ewert Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Jacobson Johann Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Jacobson Arent Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Jahncke Ertmann Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Jakobs Wilm Gruppe 1671 Wiebe 27
Jannoth Michael Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Janns Peter Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Jansen Kersten Jankendorf 1610 Penner1 38
Jansen Jacob Beyershorst 1618 Penner1 38
Jansen Claas Beyershorst 1645 Penner1 39
Jansen Simon Altebabke 1622 Penner1 41
Jansen Jacob Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Jansen Jacob Altebabke 1612 Penner1 41
Jansen Jacob Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Jansen Heinrich Schroederskampe 1625 Penner1 41
Jansen Heinrich Schroederskampe 1624 Penner1 42
Janssen Thomas Montau 1567 Wiebe 19
Janssen Peter Montau 1567 Wiebe 21
Janssen Michael Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Janssen Walraff Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Jantsche Arent Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Jantz Peter Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Jantz Peter Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Jantz Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Jantz Martin Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Jantz Peter Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Jantz Heinrich Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Jantz Kornels Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Jantz Andreas Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Jantz Hans Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Jantz David Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Jantz Jacob Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Jantz Andreas Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Jantz Jacob Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Jantz Jacob Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Jantz Cornels Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Jantz Salmon Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Jantz Cornelius Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Jantzen Gerth Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Jantzen Wilhelm Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Jantzen Cornelius Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Jantzen Cornelius Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Jantzen Peter Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Jantzen Wilhelm Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Jantzen Peter Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Jantzen Paul Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Jantzen Peter Herrengrebin 1725 Penner1 73
Jantzen Peter Herrengrebin 1725 Penner1 73
Jantzen Hans Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Jantzen Peter Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Jantzen Johann Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Jantzen Frantz Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Jantzen Heinrich Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Jantzen Hans Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Jantzen Hans Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Jantzen Andreas Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Jantzen Peter Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Jantzen Wilhelm Schoenrohr 1748 Penner1 82
Jantzen Wilhelm Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Jantzen Cornelius Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Jantzen Adrian Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Jantzen Jan Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Jantzen Cornelius Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Jantzen Adrian Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Jantzen Cornelius Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Jantzen Adrian Schmerblock 1748 Penner1 83
Jantzen Absolon Schmerblock 1763 Penner1 83
Jantzen Willm Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Jantzen Hans Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Jantzen Peter Scharfenberg 1571 Penner1 13
Jantzen Cornelius Wesslinke 1622 Penner1 14
Jantzen Andreas Wesslinke 1631 Penner1 14
Jantzen Jacob Landau 1595 Penner1 16
Jantzen Simon Landau 1595 Penner1 16
Jantzen Peter Reichenberg 1612 Penner1 16
Jantzen Wiebe Altefehr 1612 Penner1 16
Jantzen Peter Reichenberg 1628 Penner1 23
Jantzen Hans Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Jantzen Jacob Stutthof 1653 Penner1 30
Jantzen Michael Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Jantzen Dirk Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Jantzen Jacob Tragheimerweide 1724 Wiebe 40
Jantzen Cornelius Gr. Schardau 1758 Wiebe 41
Jantzen Johann Gr. Sanskau 1605 Wiebe 58
Jantzen Salomon Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Jantzen Judit Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Jantzen Abraham Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Janz Peter Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Janzen Paul Gr. Lunau 1664 Wiebe 95
Janzen Gerth Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Janzon Casper Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Jart Hans Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Jart Sievert Horst 1740 Wiebe 96
Jians Derck Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Job Clas Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Job Frantz Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Jochim Paul Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Johst Friedrich Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Jorb Peter Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Josten Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Kaethler Peter Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Kaetler Giesbrand Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Kaettler Knels Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Kapper Hans Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Kapper Peter Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Karau Paul Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Karber Hagen Montau 1665 Wiebe 75
Karczchewshe Jakob Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Kasper Cornelius Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Kasper David Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Kasper Wilhelm Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Kasper Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Kaunhoff Cornelsz Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Kaunhoff Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Kerber Dirck Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Kerber Peter Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Kerwer Zacharias Gruppe 1625 Wiebe 27
Kestner Petter Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Keszler Christian Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Kettler Thies Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Kettler Peter Parsken 1765 Wiebe 32
Kettler Mathias Dragass 1605 Wiebe 58
Kettler Ewaldt Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Kiepe Peter Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Kiepe Peter Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Kippe Daniel Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Kitter Jochem Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Klass Knels Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Klass Hans Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Klassen Erdtmann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Klassen Mathis Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Klassen George Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Klassen Hindrich Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Klatte Greger Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Klemm Martin Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Klen Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Kliewer Peter Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Kliewer Peter Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Kliewer Peter Kl. Sanskau 1745 Wiebe 61
Kliewer Peter Kl. Wolz 1619 Wiebe 32
Kliewer Heinrich Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Kliewer Johann Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Kliewer Frantz Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Kliewer Peter Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Kliewer Peter Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Kliewerdt Heinrich Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Kling Hans Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Klinge Hans Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Klingenberg Michel Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Knaack Michel Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Knak Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Knak Daniel Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Knels Wilhelm Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Knels Isaac Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Knelsen Wilhelm Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Knopf Goergen Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Knopf Goergen Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Knopp George Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Knopp Johann Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Knopp George Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Knopp Jacob Horst 1740 Wiebe 96
Knor Jakob Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Koehn Ernst Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Koehn Ernst Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Koffnau Greger Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Kohl Hans Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Kohn Jakob Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Kohnert Andreas Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Konnert Heinrich Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Konnert Bartel Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Kopper Johann Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Kopper Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Kopper Frantz Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Kopper Frantz Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Kopper Hans Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Kopper Frantz Montau 1669 Wiebe 75
Kopper Peter Montau 1669 Wiebe 75
Kopper Peter Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Kopper Peter Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Kopper Peter Kl. Sanskau 1664 Wiebe 79
Kopper Frantz Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Kopper Peter Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Kornelius Abraham Schoeneich 1670 Wiebe 97
Kornels Abraham Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Kornelsen Heinrich Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Korsch Cornels Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Korsch Simon Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Koschmider Johann Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Kowalk Peter Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Kramus Hans Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Kratzer Johann Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Kreker Hendrich Tiegenhagen 1650 Penner1 49
Kreker Hans Tiegenhagen 1650 Penner1 49
Kreker Hans Tiegenhagen 1627 Penner1 49
Kreker Claass Tiegenhagen 1627 Penner1 49
Kreker Hans Tiegenhagen 1648 Penner1 49
Kreker Gils Tiegenhagen 1651 Penner1 49
Kremer Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Kremer Peter Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Krickert Henrich Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Kriecker Hans Gruppe 1604 Wiebe 26
Krigier Johann Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Krintz Adam Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Kroecker Peter Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Kroeker Jakob Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Kromas Peter Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Krueger Johann Parsken 1748 Wiebe 32
Krugen Martin Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Krumhaus Peter Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Kruse Hans Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Krusel Adrian Dragass 1605 Wiebe 58
Kruszel Adrian Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Kuehn Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Kuetzan Karsten Gr. Lunau 1664 Wiebe 95
Kufenten Antony Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Kuilink Berend Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Kurck Andreas Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Kurck Andreas Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Kutzen Joachim Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Kuwent Anthon Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Kwap Jakob Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Kwap Jakob Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Kwap Heinrich Gr. Schardau 1758 Wiebe 41
Kydofske Frantz Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Lammert Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Lammerts Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Lang Friedrich Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Lange Hans Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Langnau Michael Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Laske Christian Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Laton Jakob Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Lau Gerth Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Lauben Johann Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Lebbe (Leppe?) Simon Nickelswalde 1620 Penner1 29
Lebbe Martin Nickelswalde 1734 Penner1 29
Lebnau Christian Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Ledderdehl Hans Montau 1665 Wiebe 75
Ledderdehl Tomas Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Ledderdehl Hans Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Ledderdehl Willem Kl. Sanskau 1653 Wiebe 79
Lehnerd'sche Adrian Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Lehnert Cornels Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Leis David Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Lembert Peter Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Lenert Peter Montau 1605 Wiebe 58
Lenert Peter Montau 1605 Wiebe 75
Lepp Cornelius Herrenhagen 1702 Penner1 73
Lesten Jan Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Leucke Peter Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Leucke Hans Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Leuke Michel Gr. Lunau 1664 Wiebe 95
Lewarck Jakob Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Libbe (Lippe) Simon Nickelswalde 1588 Penner1 29
Lichtenfeld David Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Lickfett Peter Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Liedtke Arrendt Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Liedtke George Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Lindenberg Gergen Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Lindenberg Jacob Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Linger Heinrich Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Linger Simon Dorposch 1693 Wiebe 96
Lippe Philipp Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Lippe Jacob Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Littfin Michael Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Loebb (Loepp?) Gergen Freienhuben 1641 - 52 Penner1 28
Loebb Jacob Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Loepp Arn. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Loewen Daniel Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Lohrentz David Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Lohrentz David Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Lohrentz Wilhelm Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Lohrentz Michel Koeln 1750 Wiebe 97
Lopper Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Lorentz David Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Lorentz David Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Losch Christoff Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Lubofske Jakob Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Luchten Hans Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Ludewig Isaac Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Lussenbugk Frantz Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Macker Peter Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Maller Martin Gr. Lunau 1664 Wiebe 95
Marcks Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Marckwart Johann Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Martens Peter Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Martens Peter Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Martens Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Martens Lehnert Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Martens Lehnert Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Martens Nikol. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Martens Peter (widow) Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Martensen Lehnert Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Martensz Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Mathisen Baltzer Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Matthis Peter Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Matthis Behrend Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Meckelborger Peter Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Meinerth Abraham Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Meister Hans Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Meister Michael Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Meister Michel Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Meister George Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Meister Gergen Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Meister Gergen (Mrs.) Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Mellen, van Salomon Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Mellen, van Samuell Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Meng Adrian Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Mentz Peter Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Mentz Peter Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Messen Cornels Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Michels Joachim Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Miel Helger Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Mincks Joachim Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Minnen Michell Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Mirau Absolon Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Misch Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Moeller Peter Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Moellers Johann Scharfenberg 1571 Penner1 13
Mohr Gertt Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Mommer Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Mossen Gabriel Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Mreetz Jan Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Mueller Johann Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Mueller Erdtmann Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Mummer Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Mysotzke Johann Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Nachtigal Peter Christfelde 1664 Wiebe 62
Nachtigal Peter Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Nachtigal Peter Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Nachtigal Johann Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Nachtigal Johann Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Nachtigal Hans Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Nachtigal Johann Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Napsz Christoff Gr. Wolz 1604 Wiebe 31
Neufeld Jakob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Neufeld Hermann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Neumann Johann Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Neumann Andreas Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Neumann Andreas Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Neumann Marianne Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Neumann Christoff Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Neustadt Martin Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Neyss Bartel Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 83
Nickel Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Nickel Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Nickel Peter Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Nickel Jonas Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Nickel Peter Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Nickel Hans Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Nickel Paul Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Nickel Hans Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Nickel Hans Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Nickel Jacob Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Nickel Johann Parsken 1765 Wiebe 32
Nickel Peter Schoensee 1739 Wiebe 36
Nickel Thomas Rossgarten 1653 Wiebe 36
Nickel Heinrich Schweingrube 1758 Wiebe 41
Nickel Jakob Schweingrube 1749 Wiebe 41
Nickel Jacob Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Nickel Hinrich Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Nickel Peter Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Nickel Peter Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Nickel Thomas Rossgarten 1660 Wiebe 97
Nickel Hans Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Nickel Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Nieburgk Wellem Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Niecke Cornels Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Niefeld Harm Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Nosvehz Kordt Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Nyburcks Willem (widow) Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Nyckel Frantz Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Nyckel Isaak Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Nyckel Isaak Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Nyckel Salomon Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Nyckel Gerth Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Nyckel Abraham Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Oben Heinrich Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Oben Peter Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Ohbe Peter Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Ohm George Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Ordemans Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Ortmann Peter Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Pancker Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Pancknin Christian Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Panckratz Jacob Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Pankert Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Pankratz Jacob Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Pankratz Andreas Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Parpart Christian Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Pauel Gretcke Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Pauels Klass Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Pauls Cornel. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Pauls Peter Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Pauls Heinrich Schweingrube 1765 Wiebe 41
Paulson Gert Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Paulson Peter Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Paulson Peter Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Paulson Gert Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Paulson Gerth Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Paulson Class Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Paulus Johann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Paulus Heinrich Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Paulus Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Pauwels Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Pegelau Jakob Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Pender (Penner) Hindrich Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Pender (Penner) Hermann Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Penner Peter Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Penner Klass Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Penner Frantz Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Penner Abraham Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Penner Johann Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Penner Heinrich Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Penner David Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Penner Jakob Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Penner Jakob Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Penner Doenniess Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Penner Doenniess Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Penner Claas Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Penner Jonas Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Penner Heinrich Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Penner Frantz Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Penner Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Penner Peter Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Penner Peter Neuendorf 1763 Penner1 77
Penner Cornel. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Penner Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Penner Heinrich, jun. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Penner Heinrich, sen. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Penner Antony Beyershorst 1645 Penner1 39
Penner Doennies Beyershorst 1647 Penner1 40
Penner Jacob Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Penner Frantz Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Penner Samuel Orlofferfelde 1702 Penner1 51
Penner Johann Petershagenerfeld 1761 Penner1 53
Penner Hendrik Tiege 1622 Penner1 57
Penner Isaac Ladekopp 1664 Penner1 58
Penner Isaac Neumuensterberg 1752 Penner1 59
Penner Jacob Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Penner Peter Philipponer Huben 1759 Penner1 62
Penner Andreas Sibsau 1750 Wiebe 23
Penner David Kl. Schardau 1756 Wiebe 41
Penner Hendrich Schweingrube 1749 Wiebe 41
Penner Cornelius Schweingrube 1749 Wiebe 41
Penner Dirck Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Penner Wilm Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Penner Dietrich Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Peters Peter Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Peters Isaac Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Peters Jakob Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Peters Arend Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Peters Gerhard Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Peters Isebrand Wesslinke 1748 Penner1 86
Peters Greger Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Peters Andreas Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Peters Albrecht Dragass 1605 Wiebe 58
Peters Evert Gruppe 1605 Wiebe 58
Peters Absolon Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Peters Arend Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Peters Jacob Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Peters Sanken (Susanna) Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Peters Jakob Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Peters Jan Schoenbaum 1656 Penner1 30
Peters Absolon Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Petersch Jakob Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Petersen Friedrich Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Petersen Heinrich Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Petersen Jakob Neuendorf 1763 Penner1 77
Petersen Aries Schmerblock 1650 Penner1 23
Petersen Albrecht Schnackenberg 1625 Penner1 31
Petersen Albrecht Junkertroyl 1650 Penner1 35
Petersen Claas Beyershorst 1626 Penner1 40
Petersen Claas Beyershorst 1654 Penner1 40
Petersen Wilm Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Petersen Zacharias Tiegenhof 1637 Penner1 46
Petersen Jacob Fuerstenwerder 1737 Penner1 59
Peterson Paul Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Peterson Hans Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Peterson Paul Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Petkier Derk Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Pgilkofske Christoph Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Philippsen Peter Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Philippsen Frantz Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Philippsen Frantz Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Philippsen Frantz Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Philippsen Ephraim Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Philippsen Simon Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Philippsen Gottfried Scharfenberg 1748 Penner1 81
Philippsen Susanna Scharfenberg 1763 Penner1 81
Philippsen Gottfried Scharfenberg 1763 Penner1 81
Philippsen Albrecht Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Philippsen Wilm Wesslinke 1637 Penner1 14
Philippsen Frantz Schnackenberg 1625 Penner1 31
Philippsen Philipp Schnackenberg 1625 Penner1 31
Philippsen Bastian Junkertroyl 1650 Penner1 35
Philippsen Frantz Orloff 1702 Penner1 57
Pichholdt Cornels Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Pichholdt Jakob Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Pincker Gehrt Horst 1750 Wiebe 82
Pinske Jakob Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Pischker Daniel Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Pischker Johann Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Pischkier Daniel Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Pleenert Heinrich Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Plenert Gehrt (widow) Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Plenert Dirck Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Plenert Cornelius Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Plenert Peter Jamerau 1722 Wiebe 94
Pleynert Peter Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Poetger Dirck Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Poetker Heinrich Schoeneich 1730 Wiebe 97
Poettker Dirck Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Poettker Dirck Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Poettker Dirck Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Poettker Dirck Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Poettker Heinrich Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Poley Peter Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Polkein George Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Porsch Jakob Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Potoffske Gregor Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Preuss Hans Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Priebe Jacob Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Pries Gregor Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Pries Johann Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Prol Michel Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Prol Michel Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Putger Abraham Montau 1605 Wiebe 58
Putger Abraham Montau 1605 Wiebe 75
Pytkier (Poetker) Derk Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Quapp Frantz Habershorst 1746 Penner1 55
Quiering Johann Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Quiering David Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Quiering Klass Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Quiering Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Quiring Clas Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Quiring Samuel Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Quiring Samuel Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Quiring Simon Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Quiring Bartel Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Quiring Samuel Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Quiring Johann Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Quiring Heinrich Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Quiring Class Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Quiring Simon Landau 1628 Penner1 23
Quiring Michael Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Quiring Nikolaus Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Quiring Henrich Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Quiring Abraham Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Quiring Johann Orlofferfelde 1678 Penner2 388
Quiring Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Quiring Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Rachauw Mattiss Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Rachauw Mattiss Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Rahn Peter Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Ratzlaff Bartel Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Rausch Hans Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Regehr Martin Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Regier Peter Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Regier Marten Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Regier Claas Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Reglin Jacob Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Rehlen Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Reimer Arndt Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Reimer Isebrandt Poppau 1734 Penner1 80
Reimer Abraham Pasewark 1734 Penner1 29
Reimer Frantz Prentzlaff 1734 Penner1 30
Reimer Michael Glabitsch 1626 Penner1 34
Reimer Michael Glabitsch 1647 Penner1 34
Reimer Jacob Glabitsch 1637 Penner1 34
Reimer Jochem Glabitsch 1647 Penner1 34
Reimer Frantz Polnische Huben 1642 Penner1 42
Reimer Wilm Schroederskampe 1624 Penner1 42
Reimer Nickel Tiegenhagen 1681 Penner1 49
Reimer Johann Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Reimer Claass Heubuden 1671 Penner1 61
Reimer Anton Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Reinck Christian Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Reincke Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Reske Marten Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Retger Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Retmacher Jan Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Rex Marten Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Rex Vallentin Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Reymann Jakob Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Rho , von Leonard Montau 1567 Wiebe 21
Richert Peter Kommerau 1733 Wiebe 23
Richert Peter Sibsau 1750 Wiebe 23
Richert Jan Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Richert Jacob Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Richert Jacob Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Richert Richert Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Richertz Richert Montau 1669 Wiebe 75
Riep Peter Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Riep Daniel Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Riep Christoff Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Riesen , van Lorenz Polnische Huben 1625 Penner1 41
Riesen , van Cornelius Polnische Huben 1626 Penner1 42
Riesen , von Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Riesen , von Arend Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Riesen , von Clas Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Roeske Hans Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Rohl Heinrich Neunhuben 1725 Penner1 77
Rohl Daniel Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Rohrbeck Christoff Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Roman Martin Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Rosenfeld Cornelius Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Rosenfeld Peter Neuenhuben 1745 Wiebe 25
Rosenfelt Peter Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Rosenfelt Peter Neunhuben 1745 Wiebe 80
Rossfelt Peter Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Roths Heinrich Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Rueter Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Rumbke Johann Orlofferfelde 1601 Penner1 78
Rumpf Berndt Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Sahn Andreas Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Salefske Martin Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Scheffler Martin Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Schellenberg Tobias Dorposch 1693 Wiebe 38
Schellenberg Tobias Dorposch 1693 Wiebe 96
Schentke Andreas Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Schepanske Johann Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Schepanske Johann Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Scherping Michel Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Scherwitzke Martin Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Schienke Michael Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Schienman Paul Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Schmid Christian Koeln 1719 Wiebe 97
Schmidt Heinrich Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schmidt Pauel Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schmidt Isaak Zwantzigerweide 1744 Heym 13
Schmidt George Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Schmidt Wilhelm Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Schmidt Heinrich Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Schmidt Wilhelm Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Schmidt Michael Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Schmidt Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Schmidt Gottlieb Bohnsackerweide 1734 Penner1 31
Schmidt Henrich Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Schmit Wilhelm Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Schmit Jakob Montau 1578 Wiebe 75
Schneider Johann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schneider Andreas Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Schoellner Jakob Aussenteich 1768 Heym 14
Schoepler Derk Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schoetzau Christoff Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Schonung Christian Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Schrart Peter Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Schriner Karsten Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Schroeder David Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Schroeder Peter Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Schroeder Michael Poppau 1771 Penner1 80
Schroeder Martin Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Schroeder David Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Schroeder Karsten Montau 1605 Wiebe 58
Schroeder Isaac Montau 1605 Wiebe 75
Schroeder Isaac Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Schroeder Lebrecht Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Schroeder Abram Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Schroeder David Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Schroeder Peter Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Schroeder Peter Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Schroeder David Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Schroeder David Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Schroeder Peter Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Schroeder Abraham Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Schroeder Heinrich Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Schroeder Peter Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Schroeder Johann Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Schroeder Heinrich Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Schroeder Johann Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Schroeder Johann Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Schroeder Johann Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Schroeder Hans Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Schroeder Gerth Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Schroeder Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Schuemacher Peter Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Schuemacher Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Schuemacher Hans Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Schuemann Jacob Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Schultz Thomas Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schultz Matias Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Schultz Johann Krampitz,Weishof,… 1748 Penner1 75
Schultz Christoff Kl. Lubin 1636 Wiebe 22
Schultz Isaac Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Schulz Hans Schackenberg 1613 Penner1 31
Schulz Gergen Bohnsackerweide 1734 Penner1 31
Schulz Daniel Glabitsch 1660 Penner1 34
Schumacher George Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Schuster Isaac Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Schuster Isaac Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Schwartz Christian Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Schwichtenberg Michael Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 83
Schwichtenberg Michael Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Schwictenberg Peter Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Seels Abraham Schwiengrube 1744 Heym 13
Sehler Peter Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Sehliger Daniel Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Selcke Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Selnau Adam Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Sels Abraham Schweingrube 1765 Wiebe 41
Seykofske Joseph Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Sibrandt Heinrich Sibsau 1750 Wiebe 23
Siedau Jacob Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Siedau Jacob Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Siefert Peter Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Siefert Peter Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Siemens Jakob Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Siemens Johann Wotzlaff 1763 Penner1 86
Siemens Peter Bohnsackerweide 1628 Penner1 31
Siemens Peter Baerwalde 1645 Penner1 59
Siemens Margarete Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Sievert Peter Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Sievert Peter Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Sievert Peter Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Sievert Peter Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Sievert Sievert Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Sievert Sievert Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Siewert Adrian Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Siewert Johann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Siewert Johann Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Siewert Adrian Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Siewert Peter Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 36
Siewert David Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Siewert David Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Siewert Peter Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Siewert Peter Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Siewert Sievert Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Siewert Peter Schoensee 1700 Wiebe 96
Siffertz Cornels Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Simesz Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Simon Jakob Schoenau 1748 Penner1 82
Simson Martin Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Sommerog Paul Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Spe , von Gercke Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Sperling Tobias Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Sprunck Johann Neuendorf 1725 Penner1 77
Sprungk Cornelius Altebabke 1625 Penner1 41
Sprungk Cornelius Altebabke 1600 Penner1 42
Sprungk Cornelius Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Steffen Jacob Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Steffen Peter Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Steinhagel Michael Rehhoff 1744 Heym 12
Stentz Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Stephan Peter Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Stobb Jakob Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Stobb Jakob Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Stobb Erdtmann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Stobb Erdmann Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Stobb Erdtmann Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Stobb Isaac Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Stobb Isaac Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Stobbe Peter Neumuensterberg 1727 Penner1 59
Stobe David Christfelde 1664 Wiebe 62
Stobe Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Strelauw Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Stubbe (Stobbe) David Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Stube Ertman Jamerau 1626 Wiebe 36
Stuew Peter Scharfenberg 1725 Penner1 81
Stufesants Henrich, (widow) Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Stuffasandt Henrich Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Succau Johann Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Suckau Claass Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Suckau Hans Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Suckau Jacob Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Suesleisch Hans Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Sukkau Arn. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Syemesz Reinholt Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Taechnau Tobias Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Tesmer Peter Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Tesmer Peter Dorposch 1733 Wiebe 96
Tewes Cornelius Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Tews Gils Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Tgahrt Siewert Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Tgahrt Peter Klein Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Tgahrt Peter Kl. Schardau 1756 Wiebe 41
Thetz Jakob Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Thiere Hans Gr. Lunau 1604 Wiebe 36
Tiahrt Sievert Horst 1750 Wiebe 82
Tiahrt Peter Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Tiahrt Peter Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Tiahrt Peter Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Tiessen Marken Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Tiring Gerda Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Tobias David Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Tobias Johann Rossgarten 1750 Wiebe 84
Toeffs Heinrich Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Tohmuss Peter Kl. Sanskau 1605 Wiebe 58
Tomasche Jacob Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Tornier Marten Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Trechel Andreas Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Trechler Wilhelm Sibsau 1750 Wiebe 23
Trichler Peter Kommerau 1733 Wiebe 23
Truhn Martin Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Tyart Peter Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Tyartz Johann Christfeld & Kossowo 1676 Wiebe 62
Unger Johann Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Unger Adrian Orlofferfelde 1766 Penner1 78
Unger Stefan Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Unger David Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Unger Urban Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Unrau Abraham Tragheimerweide 1744 Heym 12
Unrau David Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Unrau Erdtmann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Unrau David Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Unrau Abraham Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Unrau Wilhelm Gross Skaradau 1744 Heym 13
Unrau Erdtmann Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Unrau Heinrich Schadewinckel 1768 Heym 14
Unrau Johann Rossgarten 1750 Wiebe 84
Unrau Abraham Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Unrau Tewes Jamerau 1662 Wiebe 94
Unrau Johann Rossgarten 1749 Wiebe 97
Unrau Andreas Schoensee 1670 Wiebe 35
Unrau Wilhelm Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Unrau Abraham Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Unrau Anna Rudnerweide 1742 Wiebe 41
Unrau Wilhelm Gr. Schardau 1758 Wiebe 41
Unrau David Montau 1605 Wiebe 58
Unrau George Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Unrau Abraham Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Unrau David Montau 1605 Wiebe 75
Unrau Jacob Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Unrau Abram Montau 1665 Wiebe 75
Unrau Hinrich Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Unrau David Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Unrau Heinrich Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Unrau Heinrich Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Unrau Wielm Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Unrau Christof Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Unrauh Andreas Montau 1567 Wiebe 21
Unruh David Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Urnat Abraham Kommerau 1733 Wiebe 23
Utesch David Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Vehm Abraham Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Vodt Cornels Montau 1669 Wiebe 75
Vodt Hinrich Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Vodt Cornels Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Vodt Cornels Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Vodt Johann Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Vodt Heinrich Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Vodt Johann Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Vodt Goerth Kl. Lunau 1727 Wiebe 83
Vodt Abraham Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Vogt David Kl. Lubin 1720 Wiebe 23
Vogt Peter Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Vogt Greger Schoensee 1595 Wiebe 35
Vogt David Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Voht Hans Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Voht Cornels Schoensee 1725 Wiebe 81
Voht Hans Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Voht Cornelius Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Voss Jochim Beyershorst 1621 Penner1 71
Voss Jochim Beyershorst 1623 Penner1 71
Voth Hans Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Voth David Schoensee 1695 Wiebe 81
Voth Hans Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Vott Gert Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Vott Hans Niedergruppe 1692 Wiebe 80
Vott Hans Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Vott David Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Voutsche David Schoensee 1715 Wiebe 81
Vtasch Henrich Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Vtasch Gertt Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Vtasch Jungfern (spinster?) Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Vtasch Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Wahl, de Class Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Walde Arnd Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Walls Isaac, (widow) Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Warckentin Johann Kueche 1768 Heym 14
Warkentien Arn. Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Warkentin Peter Heubuden 1736 Penner1 61
Warkentin Andreas Heubuden 1710 Penner1 62
Warkentin Arnd Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Warner Eva Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Wedel Jacob Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Wedel Jacob Jamerau 1752 Wiebe 94
Wegner Daniel Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Weitgraf Martin Rossgarten 1750 Wiebe 84
Weitgraf Heinrich Jamerau 1692 Wiebe 94
Weitgraf Martin Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Weitgraf Martin Rossgarten 1719 Wiebe 97
Weitgraf Martin Rossgarten 1749 Wiebe 97
Weitgraff Cornelius Schoensee 1735 Wiebe 81
Weitgraff Cornelius Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Welck Abraham Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Welcke Cornelius Neuendorf 1748 Penner1 77
Weleke Hans Nassenhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Wellke Cornelius Gross Plehnendorf 1725 Penner1 73
Wennth Christian Rehhoff 1744 Heym 13
Went Christian Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Wermeister George Niederausmass 1750 Wiebe 83
Werner Willm Neuendorf 1675 Penner1 77
Werner Jacob Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Werner Michael Heubuden 1715 Penner1 61
Wessel Michael Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Wichert Peter Rudnerweide 1763 Wiebe 41
Wichert Heinrich Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Wichert Dirck Dorposch 1750 Wiebe 84
Wichert Martin Koeln 1719 Wiebe 97
Wichert Paul Koeln 1719 Wiebe 97
Wiebe Arend Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Wiebe Arend Freienhuben 1771 Penner1 72
Wiebe Hans Herrenhagen 1702 Penner1 73
Wiebe Dietrich Herrenhagen 1702 Penner1 73
Wiebe Johann Herrenhagen 1702 Penner1 73
Wiebe Diedrich Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Wiebe Heinrich Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Wiebe Diedrich Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 84
Wiebe Hans Tiegenort 1687 Penner1 26
Wiebe Arend Prentzlaff 1734 Penner1 30
Wiebe Conrad Bohnsackerweide 1642 Penner1 31
Wiebe Hermann Jankendorf 1647 Penner1 38
Wiebe Isaac Tiegenhof 1714 Penner1 47
Wiebe Abraham Platenhof 1627 Penner1 48
Wiebe Peter Platenhof 1734 Penner1 48
Wiebe Jacob Einlage 1640 Penner1 64
Wiebe Abraham Einlage 1640 Penner1 64
Wiebe Jacob Einlage 1640 Penner2 473
Wiechert Peter Rudnerweide 1744 Heym 13
Wiedhoeft Lehnert Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Wiegerodt Willm Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Wiegert Jakob Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Wielck Hans Krampitz,Weishof,… 1725 Penner1 75
Wielsche Hawt Freienhuben 1765 Penner1 72
Wienggort Hans Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Wiens Harem Neunhuben 1748 Penner1 77
Wiens Diedrich Tiegenhagen 1764 Penner1 85
Wiens Harem Polnische Huben 1642 Penner1 42
Wiens Hermann Reinland 1725 Penner1 56
Wiens Thomas Vierzehnhuben 1647 Penner1 59
Wiens Gert Heubuden 1750 Penner1 62
Wiesen Jacob Gr. Lunau 1694 Wiebe 95
Wiggert Jakob Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Wiggert Wilm Glabitsch 1660 Penner1 34
Wiggert Jacob Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Wilbrant Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Wilhelm Johann Schoensee 1705 Wiebe 81
Wilhelm Isaac Schoensee 1750 Wiebe 81
Wilhelm Johann Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Wilhelms Johann Montauerwiede 1744 Heym 12
Wilk Knels Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Wilk Peter Montau 1672 Wiebe 75
Wilke Goergen Montau 1639 Wiebe 76
Wilke Peter Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Wilke Peter Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Wilke Peter Montau 1711 Wiebe 77
Wilken Daniel Danzig 1681 Penner2 470
Willem Gert Glabisch 1734 Penner1 73
Willems Henrich Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Willemsen Hagen Montau 1605 Wiebe 58
Willemsen Hagen Montau 1605 Wiebe 75
Willer (Wiehler) Jochem Bohnsackerweide 1646 Penner1 31
Willer Peter Danzig 1660 Penner2 377
Willms Gergen Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Willms Gert Glabitsch 1734 Penner1 34
Wilmsen Cornelies Prentzlaff 1611 Penner1 27
Wins (Wiens) Hermann Ellerwald 1725 Penner2 383
Wis (Wiens?) Harm Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Wit Christoff Montauerweide 1730 Wiebe 68
Witken Dietrich Montau 1578 Wiebe 75
Witt Ludwig Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Witting Johann Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Witting Cornelius Kleinstadt 1768 Heym 14
Woelck Anthonie Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Woelcke Anthonie Neunhuben 1675 Penner1 77
Woellck Jacob Danzig 1681 Penner2 471
Woellke Hans Freienhuben 1734/37 Penner1 72
Woellke Clement Krampitz,Weishof,… 1675 Penner1 75
Woellms Hans Schoenrohr 1748 Penner1 82
Wolgemut Hans Montau 1738 Wiebe 77
Wolgemut Hans Montau 1759 Wiebe 78
Wolter Cornels Schmerblock 1675 Penner1 82
Worm Christian Neu Liebenau 1768 Heym 14
Wulff Steffen Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Zabel Jacob Jamerau 1750 Wiebe 82
Zacharias Paul Gruenhof 1720 Wiebe 40
Zeels David Tragheimerweide 1753 Wiebe 68
Zehls Michael Schmerblock 1725 Penner1 83
Zelnau Adam Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Zelnau Adam Gr. Lunau 1754 Wiebe 95
Zels Tobias Gr. Lunau 1724 Wiebe 95
Zibrand (Siebrand) Frantz Dragass 1740 Wiebe 23
Ziemen Johann Gross Walddorf 1748 Penner1 73
Ziemens (Siemens) Cornels Scharfenberg 1675 Penner1 81
Ziemens Jacob Wotzlaff 1675 Penner1 86
Ziemens Johann Wotzlaff 1748 Penner1 86
Ziemens Peter Tiegenhof 1664 Penner1 47
Zieradt Jan Montau 1685 Wiebe 77
Zieradt Jan Montau 1700 Wiebe 77
Zimen (Simon) Martin Schulwiese 1748 Wiebe 39
Zimmerman Hans Jamerau 1626 Wiebe 36
Zimsen Hans Danzig 1681 Penner2 469
Zismer David Gr. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 82
Zueltz Martin Kl. Lunau 1750 Wiebe 83
Zybert (Siebert) Jacob Koeln 1691 Wiebe 97
Created 9 March 2000; html by Richard D. Thiessen


Return to the
Mennonite Genealogy
Prussian Mennonite Genealogical Resource Page