The Complete Brandregister of 1727: Alphabetical List

Transcribed by

1727 Brandregister in original order

Family Name First Name Village Hufen Morgen Comments
Aarcke Claass Brunau 1 15  
Abrahams Salomon Tiegenort   15  
Abrahamsen Jochem Tiegenhagen   7.5 der Schmidt
Adam Peter Schönberg 1    
Albrecht Gehrdt Siebenhuben 1 15  
Albrecht Gehrt Neuwaldtdorf   15  
Albrecht Görgen Schönsee   15  
Albrecht Hans Neuwaldtdorf 1 20  
Albrecht Paul Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Allert Arendt Orlofferfeldt 3    
Allert Hans Beÿershorst 1 15  
Allert Hans Rosenort 2    
Allert Michel Beÿershorst   15  
Andreas Cornels Klein Mausdorferweide   15  
Andres Cornels Tiegerweide 2 17  
Andres Heinrich Tiegenhagen 3    
Apt Baltzer Tiegenhof   20  
Arcke Hans Stadtfeld/Heubuden   15  
Artschwagen Cornels Vollwerckshuben 1    
Artschwager Arent Brunau 1 15  
Artschwager Cornels Kalte Herberge 2    
Aßman David Horst 2    
Aßman Görgen Horst 1    
Austein Christoff Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Bahr Görgen Tralau   15  
Bahr Salomon Tralau 1    
Bansemer Hans Vollwerckshuben 1    
Banthem Christian Klein Mausdorff   15  
Bantzin Hans Krebsfeldt   15  
Barck Görgen Marjenau   15  
Barck Michel Fürstenwerder 2    
Barckman Abraham Plötzendorff 2    
Barckman Bartel Tiegenhagen   15  
Barckman Jacob Breescke   15  
Barg Peter Tiegenhof   15  
Bargman Behrend Schönsee 2    
Barnutz Jacob Tiegenhof   15  
Bartels Peter Tiegenhagen   20  
Barthels Hans Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Behrend Christian Vollwerckshuben 1    
Behrendt David Marjenau   15  
Behrendt Harm Münsterberg   15  
Behrendt Hinrich Schönsee   7.5 Gärtner
Behrendt Jacob Brunau 1    
Behrendt Jacob Brunau   15  
Behrens Jacob Klein Mausdorferweide   20  
Behter Arendt Beerwald   15  
Berman Lohrentz Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Bernutz Andeas Schönsee      
Bestvater David Schönsee 1    
Bestvater David Tiegerweide 2    
Bestvater Hans Petershagenerfeldt 2    
Bestvater Jacob Beÿershorst 1 15  
Bestvater Jacob Marjenau 3    
Bestvater Jacob Tiegenhagen 4    
Bestvater Simon Vollwerckshuben 3    
Bestvater Simon Tiegenhof   15 sein Häuschen
Betcker Casper Tiege   10  
Bickert Klaaß Stadtfeld/Heubuden   15  
Bielfeld Fallentin Fürstenwerder 4    
Bierholtz Jacob Altebabke   7  
Böhling Hans Tiegenhof   15  
Böhrendt Andreas Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Bohrsche   Petershagenerfeldt   7.5 Frau
Boldt Hans Schönsee   15  
Boolt Hinrich Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Borsch Hömig Marjenau   15  
Boschman Gerhard Schönsee 1    
Bössfeldt Michel Brunau   20  
Brähmer Johann Jungfer 1    
Brand Michel Tiege   15  
Brandt Hans Heubuden 1    
Brandt Jacob Schönberg 1    
Brandt Marten Schönsee 2    
Braun Jacob Scharpau 2    
Braur Michel Fürstenau 2    
Brengckel Görgen Marjenau 2 15  
Brodt Peter Tiegenhagen   15  
Brötz Gröger Schönsee   7.5 Gärtner
Bruhn Abraham Kalte Herberge 1    
Bruhn Claas Broschenkamp 1    
Bruhn Isaac Kalte Herberge 1    
Brun Derck Tiegenhagen   20  
Brun Hans Kalte Herberge 1 15  
Brun Klaas Kalte Herberge 1    
Buhler Abraham Petershagenerfeldt 2    
Buhler Jacob Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Buhler Welhelm Tiegenhof   15  
Bünter Hinrich Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Burmeister Marten Stubbendorf   20  
Burmeister Michel Schönberg 1 15  
Burmiester David Stubbendorf   15  
Butzcki Fridrich Schönsee   15  
Cabbe Peter Münsterberg   15  
Caminscke Michel Stubbendorf   15  
Cher Jacob Marjenau   15  
Christoff Marten Orlofferfeldt 1    
Claasen Hans Breescke   15  
Claasen Isaac Neuteichsdorfsfeld 1 15  
Claasen Peter Neuteichsdorfsfeld 1    
Claassche Behrend Ladekoppe 3    
Claaßen Abraham Heubuden 2 15  
Claaßen Cornels Vollwerckshuben 1    
Claassen Gehrt Breescke   15  
Claaßen Gilß Heubuden   25  
Claaßen Hans Heubuden 1 15  
Claaßen Ißbrandt Vierzehnhuben 1 15  
Claaßen Peter Neunhuben   15  
Claßen Jacob Tiege 1    
Conrad David Heubuden   25  
Conradsche Isaac Heubuden 2 15  
Conradt Abraham Heubuden 2    
Conradt Abraham Heubuden 2 15  
Conradt Jacob Heubuden   20  
Conradt Jacob Heubuden 3    
Conradt Jacob Münsterberg   15  
Conrath Claas Tralau 2    
Cornelsen Isaac Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Cretzmer Casimir Petershagenerfeldt   10  
Creutzholtz Abraham Brunau 2    
Creutzholtz Christian Brunau 2    
Creutzholtz Hans Brunau 1 15  
Creutzholtz Jacob Fürstenwerder 1    
Creutzholtz Michel Fürstenwerder   15  
Daams Jacob Marjenau      
Dahlweid Michel Fürstenau 4    
Dähmcke Marten Münsterberg 6    
Dähmer Hans Münsterberg 2    
Damnoffsckÿ Andreas Tiege   15  
Dangels Harman Pitzckerdorf   15  
Dangels Paul Reimerswald 1    
Danges Dirck Beÿershorst 1    
Daniels Daniel Tiegenhagen   15  
Darschauer Georgen Kalte Herberge 2    
Darschauer Goergen Broschenkamp 2    
Das Mühlen Haus   Pitzckerdorf   7.5  
David Zuch Marjenau   15 eine Kaate
Dercksen Peter Reimerswald 1    
Deutschendorff Johann Horst 1 15  
Deutschendorff Peter Horst 1    
Dick Arent Heubuden 1 15  
Dick Bastian Ladekoppe 1 15  
Dick Claass Heubuden 2 15  
Dick Frantz Krebsfeldt 1    
Dick Frantz Münsterberg 1    
Dick Frantz Stadtfeld/Heubuden 1    
Dick Gehrdt Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Dick Hans Altebabke 1 15  
Dick Harman Haberhorst 2 15  
Dick Harman Haberhorst   7.5 seiner Kaat
Dick Hinrich Tiegenhagen 2 10  
Dick Isaac Herrenhaagen 1 15  
Dick Jacob Altendorf   20  
Dick Jacob Heubuden 2    
Dick Jacob Heubuden 1 10  
Dick Jacob Neustädtisch Ellerwald 1    
Dick Jacob Rückenau 1    
Dick Jacob Schönsee 1 15  
Dick Peter Altebabke 1 15  
Dick Peter Breescke   15  
Dick Peter Fürstenau 1 15  
Dick Peter Klein Mausdorferweide 1    
Dick Peter Krebsfeldt   15  
Dick Peter Krebsfeldt   15  
Dick Peter Neuteichsdorfsfeld      
Dick Philipp Petershagen 2 16  
Dick Philipp Rückenau 2 15  
Dick Simon Altendorf 1 15  
Didrich Michel Petershagen   10  
Die Hackenbud   Fürstenwerder 1    
Die Hornkamp   Kalte Herberge 2    
Diedrich Harman Heubuden   20  
Diesterbeck Daniel Tiegenort   15  
Dircksen Cornels Fürstenau 1 15  
Dircksen Gehrt Tiegenhagen 1    
Dircksen Hans Fürstenau 1 15  
Dircksen Isaac Heubuden 1    
Dircksen Jacob Marjenau 3    
Dircksen Jacob Neustädtisch Ellerwald 1    
Dircksen Jacob Plötzendorff   7.5  
Döhring Jacob Klein Mausdorff 2 15  
Döhrings Hr. Horst 2 15  
Dolsdorff Christoff Fürstenwerder   15  
Domnoffsky Marten Gross Mausdorf 1   Der Kornm.
Domtzsche   Schönsee   10 Gärtner
Döring Hans Rückenau 3 15  
Döring Paul Rückenau 4   Schultz
Döring Paul Rückenau 4    
Draheim Jacob Orloff   15  
Dreeffcke Hans Fürstenwerder 1    
Dreÿer Hans Beerwald 1 15  
Dröffcke Nathangel Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Dröffcke Nathaniel Petershagen   15  
Droßdau Georgen Tiegenhagen 2    
Droßdau Peter Heubuden 1    
Ebler Groeger Kalte Herberge 2    
Eggerath Hr. Münsterberg 1    
Eggerath Hr. Münsterberg 1   seine Kaat
Eggert Goergen Brunau 2    
Eggert Marten Einlage 2    
Eggert Marten Münsterberg 1    
Eggert Marten Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Eggert   Krebsfeldt 1    
Eggertsche Goergen Brunau 2    
Egraht Gedert Vollwerckshuben 4    
Egraht Gotthardt Beerwald 2   Krug und Kraemerey
Ehrlich Cornels Ladekoppe 2    
Ehrlich Hans Schönberg   7.5  
Elfert Klaaß Tiegenhof   15  
Elffert Marten Rosenort 1    
Ellerwaldt Peter Fürstenwerder 1 15  
Elßer Marten Münsterberg   15  
Emlandt Christoff Broschenkamp 2    
Emlandt Christoff Broschenkamp   10 sein Kaat
Emlandt Christoff Kalte Herberge 2    
Emlandt Christoff Tiegenort   20 von HinterThor
Emlandt Cornels Beÿershorst 2    
Endtsche Gehrt Tiege 3 15  
Engel Marten Stubbendorf 1    
Engelcke Gottfried Fürstenwerder 1    
Engels Jacob Beerwald 2    
Entsche Hinrich Schönsee 2   Frau
Entz Claas Schönsee 2 15  
Entz David Beerwald 4    
Entz Derck Vierzehnhuben 1    
Entz Gehrdt Schönsee 1 15  
Entz Hans Stadtfeld/Heubuden   15  
Entz Hans Tiegenort 2 15  
Entz Hinrich Herrenhaagen   25  
Entz Jacob Schönsee 2    
Entz Jacob Schönsee 2    
Entz Martin Ladekoppe 2    
Entz Peter Herrenhaagen 2    
Entz Peter Kalte Herberge 3    
Entz Peter Ladekoppe 3    
Entz Peter Ladekoppe 2    
Entz Peter Orloff 2 15  
Entz Peter Schönsee 2 15  
Epp Abraham Marjenau 1 15  
Epp Claaß Tiegenhagen 3    
Epp Cornels Schönsee 2 15  
Epp Cornels Vogdeÿ 2    
Epp Hinrich Neunhuben   15  
Epp Jacob Klein Mausdorff   15  
Epp Jacob Petershagen 1    
Epp Peter Petershagen 2 4  
Eppe Peter Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Ermland Christoff Kalte Herberge   10 sein Katt
Esau Bastian Altebabke 2 15  
Esau Bastian Petershagen 1   Katt
Esau Bastian Tiegenhagen 3    
Esau Dirck Tiege   15  
Esau Hans Altendorf 2    
Esau Jakob Altebabke 1    
Esau Peter Petershagen 4    
Esch Jacob Schönsee   15 Gärtner
Fademrecht   Horst 1    
Fast Arendt Beÿershorst 1    
Fast Behrend Neunhuben   15  
Fast Claass Klein Mausdorff 1    
Fast Daniel Neunhuben   10  
Fast Marten Neunhuben   10  
Fast Peter Neunhuben   15  
Fast Peter Stadtfeld/Heubuden   15  
Fauscht Christoff Fürstenwerder   15  
Felb Christoff Schönberg   15  
Feÿbarg Peter Blumenort      
Feÿbarg Peter Jungfer 1    
Feÿerabend Hans Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Fietau Michel Krebsfeldt   15  
Fischer Bartel Stubbendorf      
Fischer Marten Orlofferfeldt   15  
Fischer Michel Tiegenhof   15  
Fleischers   Einlage      
Fock Friedrich Vierzehnhuben 2    
Fock Heinrich Orloff 2 15  
Foot Cornels Fürstenwerder 2    
Footh Gehrt Pitzckerdorf   10  
Footh Jacob Reimerswald   15  
Föredt Johann Tiegenhof 1 22.5  
Friesen Simon Vollwerckshuben 1 15  
Frischbotter Goergen Fürstenau 1    
Fröhse Cornels Marjenau 2   BrodtSacksche Huben
Fröhse Gehrt Münsterberg 1 15  
Fuhrman Matthies Fürstenwerder 2    
Funk Adam Neustädtisch Ellerwald 3    
Funk Hans Reimerswald 2    
Funk Johann Platenhoff 2    
Gäger Peter Tiegenhagen   20  
Gardlack Peter Vollwerckshuben 2    
Geckel Christian Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Gehrman Goergen Fürstenau 1    
Geißler Peter Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Genßel Hans Krebsfeldt 1    
Gerbrandt Arendt Klein Mausdorff 2 15  
Gerbrandt Derck Tiege 3    
Gerbrandt Hans Rückenau 1    
Gerbrandt Peter Einlage 3    
Gertzen Wilhelm Altendorf 2    
Geschcke Görgen Vierzehnhuben   15  
Giesbrecht Wilhelm Heubuden   25  
Glodt Johann Tiegenhof   15  
Glood Barthel Einlage 1 15  
Glood Hans Jungfer 1    
Glood Marten Jungfer 1    
Glood Peter Jungfer 1    
Gnoycke Goergen Broschenkamp 1    
Gnoÿcke Erdman Kalte Herberge 2 15  
Gnoÿcke Groeger Kalte Herberge 1    
Goergen Bielau Haberhorst   15  
Göhrman Christian Petershagen   15  
Goldschmidt Marten Tiegenhof   7.5  
Goleßcke Johann Schönberg   15  
Gooßen Hinrich Altendorf   15  
Görgens Hans Schönsee   7.5 Gärtner
Gowert Daniel Fürstenwerder 2    
Gowert Klaass Fürstenwerder 3    
Gowert Peter Rückenau 1    
Gringman Michel Tiegenort   20  
Gröber Michel Münsterberg 1    
Gröhning Hans Marjenau   15  
Gronau Cornels Orlofferfeldt 3 15  
Gronau Cornels Petershagen 1    
Gronau David Blumenort 2    
Gronau Friedrich Tralau 5    
Gronau Hans Hinrich Fürstenau 1 15  
Gronau Hinrich Schönsee 2    
Gronau Peter Orlofferfeldt 1 15  
Gröning Johann Tralau   15  
Gröningsche Hans Marjenau 2    
Großnick Andreas Stubbendorf 1 15  
Grunau Marten Schönberg   15  
Günter Dirk Krebsfeldt   10  
Guthart Cornels Schönberg 2    
Gutjahr Jacob Tiegenort 1 15  
Gutjahr Paul Vierzehnhuben 1 15  
Gutjahr Peter Münsterberg 1    
Haasur Andreas Tiegenhof   15  
Habenstein Abraham Krebsfeldt 1    
Habenstein Isaac Klein Mausdorff   20  
Haberstein Hans Einlage   15  
Hackersche   Tiege 5   Frau
Hagen Salomon Tralau 6    
Ham   Breescke   15  
Hamm Andres Platenhoff 2    
Hamm Michel Tiegenort 1 15  
Hanman Albinus Fürstenwerder 3    
Hanman Hans Vogdeÿ 2    
Hanman Marten Fürstenwerder 4    
Hanman Peter Brunau 2    
Hanman Jacob Brunau 2 15  
Hannman Michel Fürstenwerder      
Harder Hans Münsterberg   15  
Harder Jacob Ladekoppe 1    
Harder Jacob Münsterberg   15  
Harder Peter Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Hardersche Peter Reimerswald 1 10  
Heid Claaß Neustädtisch Ellerwald   20  
Heide Gehrt Petershagen 2    
Heide Gehrt Petershagen 1   Kaat
Hein Abraham Fürstenau 3    
Hein Heinrich Tiegenort   15  
Hein Jacob Breescke 3    
Hein Jacob Marjenau 1   der Jünger
Hein Jacob Marjenau 2 15  
Hein Jacob Orlofferfeldt 2 15  
Hein Marten Kalte Herberge 1    
Hein Marten Kalte Herberge 1    
Hein Sigmund Kalte Herberge 2 15  
Hekker Hinrich Kalte Herberge 6    
Helbrandt Gehrt Neuwaldtdorf   10  
Hering Hans Beerwald 1    
Heÿn Hinrich Marjenau 2    
Heÿn Siegmund Tiegenort   15  
Heÿse Jacob Gross Mausdorf 2    
Heÿse Michel Gross Mausdorf 2    
Hiebert Hans Tiegenhagen   15  
Hiessmer Peter Klein Mausdorff   15  
Hilbrandt Behrend Krebsfeldt   15  
Hinrich Johann Petershagenerfeldt 2    
Hinrichs Isaac Reimerswald 1 15  
Hinß Gröger Tiegenort   15  
Hintz Michel Fürstenau 4    
Hoewer(?) Abraham Brunau   15  
Hoffman Hans Tiegenort 1 15  
Hoffman Hans Tiegenort   15 der Krüger
Hoffman   Orlofferfeldt 1    
Hoffraht Hr. Einlage 4    
Höfft Marten Petershagen 1    
Höfft Michel Petershagen 1 7.5  
Höfft Michel Plötzendorff   15  
Holinßcke Simon Tiegenhagen   15  
Holtfotsche Jacob Brunau   15  
Höning Jacob Tiegenort 1 15  
Hoog Andeas Tiegenhagen   15  
Hoog Christian Tiegenhof   7.5  
Hoog Christoff Plötzendorff   10  
Hoog Peter Jungfer 1    
Höppner Philipp Fürstenau 3    
Horn Daniel Brunau 1 15  
Horn Peter Ladekoppe 2 15 Teichgeschworn
Hort Gottfried Schönberg 5    
Hübert Wilhelm Rosenort 1    
Hÿbert Peter Ladekoppe 1    
Isaac Hans Klein Mausdorff 1    
Isaac Jacob Pitzckerdorf   15  
Isaac Peter Petershagen 2 15  
Isaac Peter Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Isaac Peter Rosenort 1    
Isaac Philipp Pitzckerdorf 1    
Isacken Catharina Petershagen   20  
Jabsen Jacob Fürstenwerder 1    
Jabsen Peter Rosenort 1    
Jacobsen Abraham Fürstenau    
Jantzen Abraham Altendorf   10  
Jantzen Abraham Marjenau 3    
Jantzen Absolon Schönberg 1 15  
Jantzen Cornels Altebabke 1 15  
Jantzen Cornels Beÿershorst 1 20  
Jantzen Frantz Fürstenau 2    
Jantzen Frantz Orlofferfeldt 1    
Jantzen Frantz Tiegerweide 2    
Jantzen Gehrt Tiegerweide 1 15  
Jantzen Hans Pitzckerdorf 1 15  
Jantzen Hinrich Orlofferfeldt 1    
Jantzen Jacob Orlofferfeldt 1 15  
Jantzen Peter Orlofferfeldt 1 15  
Jantzen Peter Schönberg   15  
Jochem Benjamin Blumenort    
Jochem Benjamin Jungfer 1    
Jochem Jacob Schönberg   15  
Joost Arendt Tiege 3    
Joost Christian Schönsee   7.5 Gärtner
Joost Erdman Gross Mausdorf 3    
Joost Hans Gross Mausdorf 3   Schultz
Joost Jacob Horst 1    
Joost Thomas Tiege 3    
Jung-Schultz   Gross Mausdorf 1   Krug
Kachelman Johann Horst 1 15  
Kädler Hans Schönberg 2    
Kagelman Hinrich Stubbendorf 1    
Kahter Hans Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Kahter Hans Stubbendorf      
Kälersche Michel Brunau 2 8  
Kamcke Barthel Neuwaldtdorf   20  
Kamp Jacob Kalte Herberge   15  
Kamraht Peter Petershagen 2    
Karpen   Ladekoppe   15 gewesen Haus
Karsten Marten Jungfer 1    
Katt Harman Beÿershorst   15  
Katt Michel Beÿershorst 1    
Käÿser Samuel Blumenort 1    
Kemp Hinrich Petershagenerfeldt   10  
Kemp Jacob Altendorf   15  
Kempff Cornels Petershagen 1    
Klaasen Behrend Tiegenhagen 2 0.5  
Klaasen Frantz Tiegenhagen   5 seine Kath
Klaasen Gehrdt Neustädtisch Ellerwald 1    
Klaasen Hans Heubuden 1 15  
Klaasen Peter Heubuden 1    
Klaasen Peter Klein Mausdorff   15 Hauschen bey der Kat
Klaaßen Abraham Krebsfeldt 1    
Klaaßen Abraham Siebenhuben   15  
Klaaßen Frantz Tiegenhagen 2 15  
Klaaßen Hans Heubuden 2    
Klaaßen Hans Heubuden 1    
Klaaßen Hans Orlofferfeldt 1 18  
Klaaßen Hans Petershagenerfeldt 2 15  
Klaaßen Hans Schönsee 2 15  
Klaaßen Hans Siebenhuben 1 12  
Klaaßen Isaac Neunhuben      
Klaaßen Isaac Rückenau 2    
Klaassen Jacob Fürstenwerder 2    
Klaaßen Jacob Klein Mausdorff 2    
Klaaßen Jacob Krebsfeldt 2    
Klaaßen Jacob Schönsee 2 15  
Klaaßen Johann Ladekoppe 3    
Klaaßen Peter Heubuden 1 15  
Klaaßen Peter Klein Mausdorff 3    
Klaaßen Peter Neuteichsdorfsfeld 1    
Klaaßen Peter Petershagen 2 15  
Klaaßen Peter Rosenort 3    
Klaaßen Peter Schönsee 1 10  
Klaßen Frantz Krebsfeldt 3    
Klaßen Gröger Schönberg 2    
Klaßen Hinrich Beerwald 1 15  
Klaßen Jacob Altebabke 2    
Klaßen Peter Fürstenwerder 1    
Klaßen Peter Vierzehnhuben 1 15  
Klat Jacob Stubbendorf   15  
Klatt Gröger Schönberg   10  
Klein Christoff Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Klein David Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Klein Joseph Tiegenhof   10  
Klein Peter Tiegenhagen   10  
Kleman Hans Beÿershorst   7.5  
Klempenau Hans Platenhoff 1   der Müller
Klempnau Goergen Kalte Herberge 2 15  
Klempnau Goergen Kalte Herberge    
Klenau Salomon Gross Mausdorf 2    
Kling Hans Scharpau 3    
Klingenberg Peter Einlage 1 15  
Klingenberg Peter Tiegenhof   5  
Knelsen Cornels Pitzckerdorf 1    
Kniff Michel Jungfer 1    
Knobe Matthis Tralau   15  
Koch Johann Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Koch Johann Petershagenerfeldt   7.5 der Alte
Koop Aßman Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Kop Hanß Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Köster Peter Brunau 1 15  
Kowner Jacob Neuwaldtdorf   15  
Kradt Jacob Kalte Herberge   15  
Krahn Görgen Neustädtisch Ellerwald   20  
Krahn Jacob Vollwerckshuben   15  
Krahn Peter Plötzendorff 1    
Krause Christoff Petershagen   15  
Krause Jacob Einlage 2    
Kräÿ Hans Schönsee   10 Gärtner
Kreck Hans Marjenau      
Kreck Peter Marjenau   7.5  
Kröcker Abraham Tiegenhagen 3 1  
Kröcker Frantz Heubuden 1 15  
Kröcker Hans Einlage 2    
Kröcker Peter Platenhoff 4    
Kröcker Peter Schönsee 1 15  
Kroecker Hans Einlage 1 15 der Alter
Kröger Hans Tiegenort   15  
Kröger Herman Beÿershorst   10  
Kröger Jacob Altebabke   20  
Kröger Michel Schönberg 1    
Kröger Peter Beÿershorst   15  
Kroll Michel Tiegenhof   7.5  
Krug Schotten Fürstenwerder 1    
Krugel Christian Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Krügell Christian Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Krüger Marten Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Kuck Görgen Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Laberau Hr. Einlage 3    
Labien Johann Tiegenhof 1    
Lamert Peter Reimerswald 1 10  
Lammert Daniel Stubbendorf 2 15  
Lammert Johann Plötzendorff 1    
Lammerts Lammert Haberhorst   15  
Lamradt Jacob Rosenort 1 15  
Lang Michel Herrenhaagen 4   von Dragheim
Lang Michel Tralau   15 von Dragheim sein Krug
Lapinski Jacob Ladekoppe   15  
Lau Hans Stubbendorf   15 der Alter
Lau Hans Stubbendorf   15  
Lechrat Michel Horst 1 15  
Lehr Marten Altebabke 1    
Lehr Peter Altebabke 1    
Lembertsche Peter Heubuden 1 15  
Lemcke Matthias Vogdeÿ 1    
Lemke Goerge Fürstenau 1 15  
Lemmert Arendt Schönberg 1 15  
Lemmert Simon Vollwerckshuben   15  
Lencke Görgen Horst 2    
Lepp Arendt Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Lepp Arent Tiegenhagen 1   der alte
Lepp Claß Reimerswald 1    
Lepp Cornels Altendorf 2    
Lepp Jacob Tiegenhagen   15  
Lepp Peter Marjenau 1 15  
Lewen Daniel Blumenort   10  
Lewen Daniel Neuwaldtdorf 1    
Lewen Gerht Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Lewens Lewen Neuwaldtdorf 1 15  
Lewensche Böhrendt Reimerswald   15  
Lickfett Paul Breescke 1    
Lickfett Paul Breescke   15 sein Katt
Liedcke Jacob Kalte Herberge   15  
Liedke Jacob Fürstenau 1 15  
Liedke Marten Marjenau 1 15  
Liedtcke Absolon Münsterberg 2 7.5  
Liedtckeman Jacob Altendorf   15  
Liedtfuin Erdman Brunau   15  
Lietz Daniel Altebabke   10  
Lietz Jacob Brunau 1 15  
Lindenstrauß Hans Krebsfeldt   15  
Lingman Michel Scharpau 1    
Litckeman David Kalte Herberge 1    
Loewens Daniel Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Londig Vallentin Horst 1    
Lose Hans Schönsee 1    
Löwen Daniel Plötzendorff   10  
Löwen Gehrt Tiegenhof   15  
Lucht Groger Kalte Herberge 1    
Lücht David Schönberg   15  
Mäckelburger Peter Ladekoppe 3    
Mahnholt Michel Schönberg 2 15  
Mahnholt Peter Schönberg 1 15  
Mandelkau Antoni Stubbendorf 2 15  
Manscke Samuel Marjenau 2    
Mansckÿ Andreas Neustädtisch Ellerwald   10  
Manseÿ Gorgen Stubbendorf   15  
Mantler Frantz Vollwerckshuben 1 15  
Mantler Peter Plötzendorff   15  
Manzeig Peter Altebabke   7  
March Jacob Münsterberg 1    
Martens Hans Pitzckerdorf   10  
Martens Jacob Pitzckerdorf   20  
Martens Johann Altebabke   20  
Martens Wilhelm Pitzckerdorf   15  
Marx Michel Stubbendorf   20  
Marx Peter Tiegenhagen 1 10  
Marx Salomon Heubuden   15  
Matthias   Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Matthies Hans Beerwald 1 20  
Matthies Peter Heubuden 2 15  
Mausche Johann Ladekoppe 1    
Mecke Peter Tralau 1    
Meelerwitsch Stentzel Tiegenhof   7.5  
Mehscke Michel Blumenort   15  
Mekelburger Hinrich Beÿershorst 2    
Menckau   Horst 1    
Metzcker Christoff Münsterberg 6    
Metzcker Christoff Vollwerckshuben   15  
Mewe Barthel Tralau 2    
Meÿ Andreas Schönsee      
Mick Abraham Tiege   15  
Mielcke Peter Krebsfeldt 1   siene Krahm
Mielich Hans görgen Schönberg   5  
Mierau David Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Mihlcke Abraham Vollwerckshuben 1 7.5  
Mirs Goergen Gross Mausdorf 3    
Möd Hans Altebabke   15  
Modsack Hans Fürstenwerder 1    
Mödsche Hans Kalte Herberge 2    
Mollenhauer Johann Krebsfeldt 2    
Möller Görgen Schönberg 2   der jünger
Möller Jacob Brunau 2    
Möller Jochem Neustädtisch Ellerwald 1    
Möller Martin Schönberg   15  
Moogdcke Adreas Rosenort 1    
Müller Görgen Schönberg 1   der Alte
Mÿrau David Petershagenerfeldt      
Mÿrau Hans Schönberg 1    
Mÿrau Marten Vollwerckshuben 1    
Mÿrau Micel Schönberg 2    
Mÿrau Michel Tiegenhof      
Nachtigahl Johann Jungfer 1 15  
Neckel Hinrich Pitzckerdorf 1 15  
Neckel Marten Orlofferfeldt 1 10  
Neckel Paul Schönsee 3 15  
Neckel Paul Vierzehnhuben 1 15  
Neckel Peter Pitzckerdorf 1    
Neckel Thens Beerwald 1 15  
Neuschitzsche Christian Tiegenort   15  
Neÿfeld Daniel Herrenhaagen 7    
Neÿfeld Dirck Altebabke 2    
Neÿfeld Harman Heubuden 2    
Neÿfeld Jacob Petershagen 3    
Neÿfeldt Behrendt Münsterberg 1 15  
Neÿfeldt Daniel Klein Mausdorff   15  
Neÿfeldt Daniel Reimerswald   10  
Neÿfeldt Dirck Klein Mausdorff 1    
Neÿfeldt Dirck Tiegenhof   15  
Neÿfeldt Dirck Tiegenhof   10  
Neÿfeldt Gehrt Blumenort   20  
Neÿfeldt Gehrt Klein Mausdorferweide   15  
Neÿfeldt Hans Petershagen 1    
Neÿfeldt Jacob Krebsfeldt 2    
Neÿfeldt Peter Blumenort 1    
Neÿfeldt Peter Tiegenhagen 2    
Neyman Hans Tiege   15  
Neÿstäder Marten Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Neÿstädiger Daniel Tiegenhagen   15 der alt.
Neÿstädiger Daniel Tiegenhagen   15  
Neÿstädiger Gehrt Heubuden 1    
Nickel Michel Orlofferfeldt 1    
Nickel Paul Neunhuben 3 15  
Nieß Hans Marjenau 2 15  
Nieß Peter Rückenau 4    
Noot Michel Johann Haberhorst    
Öllerich Hans Gross Mausdorf 2    
Oolwitsche Ott Beÿershorst   15  
Paasewerck Nathanael Krebsfeldt 2    
Pahl Peter Petershagen 2    
Pahl Peter Tiegenhagen   15 Krug
Pahl Peter Tiegenhagen   7.5 Kaht
Pahl Michel Petershagenerfeldt   15  
Pantel Jacob Schönberg   7.5  
Parchentin Jacob Fürstenwerder 1    
Pasewerck Hans Brunau 1    
Pätsch Christian Ladekoppe 1    
Pauels Claass Altendorf   10  
Pauels Hans Tiegenhagen 1    
Pauels Harm Rosenort 2 15  
Pauels Johann Haberhorst 2 15  
Pauels Paul Marjenau 2    
Peckerun Hans Fürstenwerder   15  
Penner Abraham Beÿershorst 1    
Penner Abraham Ladekoppe 3    
Penner Abraham Tiege 4    
Penner Abraham Tiege 2    
Penner David Tiegenhagen 3    
Penner David Neunhuben 2 15  
Penner Gehrt Rückenau 4    
Penner Gils Schönsee 1 15  
Penner Hans Altebabke   20  
Penner Hans Beerwald 2    
Penner Hans Beÿershorst 1    
Penner Hans Blumenort 1    
Penner Hans Marjenau 1 15  
Penner Hans Orloff 3    
Penner Hans Orloff 2    
Penner Hans Pitzckerdorf 2    
Penner Hans Rückenau 1 15  
Penner Hinrich Beerwald 3    
Penner Hinrich Beerwald   15 sein Kaat
Penner Hinrich Plötzendorff   20  
Penner Hinrich Schönsee 3    
Penner Hinrich Vierzehnhuben 1    
Penner Isaac Schönsee 1 15  
Penner Jacob Einlage 3    
Penner Jacob Orlofferfeldt 2    
Penner Jacob Petershagen 2    
Penner Jacob Petershagen 2 15  
Penner Jacob Schönsee 2 15  
Penner Jacob Schönsee   15 Gärtner
Penner Jacob Vierzehnhuben 2    
Penner Jakob Altebabke 1 15  
Penner Jann Herrenhaagen   15  
Penner Johann Ladekoppe 1 15  
Penner Johann Platenhoff 3    
Penner Jonas Platenhoff 1 15  
Penner Klaaß Marjenau 2 15  
Penner Peter Platenhoff 1    
Penner Peter Schönsee 3 15  
Penner Peter Tiegenhagen 2 15  
Pennersche Hans Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Pennersche Hans Tiegerweide   15  
Pennersche Samuel Orlofferfeldt 4    
Peter Jacob Pitzckerdorf   7.5  
Peters Abraham Blumenort 2    
Peters Albrecht Tiegenhof   7.5  
Peters Arendt Petershagen   7.5  
Peters Arendt Plötzendorff 1 15  
Peters Arendt Vierzehnhuben 1    
Peters Elias Klein Mausdorferweide   15  
Peters Elias Ladekoppe   15  
Peters Hans Scharpau 1    
Peters Hans Tiege 3    
Peters Hans Vierzehnhuben 1 15  
Peters Isaac Petershagen   15  
Peters Isbrandt Krebsfeldt   15  
Peters Peter Breescke 1    
Peters Salomon Schönberg 1 15  
Philippsen Frantz Orloff 2 15  
Philippsen Frantz Siebenhuben 1 9.5  
Pieper Görgen Tiegenort   15  
Pieper Hans Schönberg   15  
Pletner David Marjenau 2    
Pohlman Jacob Breescke 1    
Pohlman Peter Breescke 1    
Prang Erdman Schönsee   15  
Preiß Fabian Tiegenort 1    
Preiss Hans Horst 1 15  
Prentz Peter Altebabke 1    
Preuschop Benjimin Neustädtisch Ellerwald 2    
Prieß Hans Gross Mausdorf 3    
Prieß Jacob Einlage   15  
Prohl Brandt Brunau 2    
Prohl Daniel Brunau 2    
Prohl Hans Scharpau 2    
Prohl Isaac Fürstenwerder 4    
Prohl Jacob Brunau 2    
Prohl Peter Brunau 1    
Prool David Schönberg   15  
Prool Peter Brunau 3    
Prool Peter Kalte Herberge 3    
Quawp Georgen Pitzckerdorf   15  
Quawp Goergen Beÿershorst 1    
Quiring Derk Orlofferfeldt   15  
Quiring Dirck Reimerswald 1 10  
Quiring Hans Beÿershorst 2    
Quiring Heinrich Tiegerweide 2    
Quiring Hinrich Tiegenhagen 2    
Quiring Johann Reimerswald 2    
Quiring Jonas Tiegerweide 1 16  
Quiring Simon Tiegerweide 2 15  
Rahn Daniel Beÿershorst 1    
Rahn Isbrandt Tiegenhof 1    
Rahtcke Absolon Tiegenort 1 10  
Ratcke Peter Kalte Herberge 1    
Rathcke Jacob Fürstenau   15  
Rathcke Peter Broschenkamp 1    
Recht Jacob Schönberg   15  
Regehr Michel Ladekoppe 1 15  
Regier Abraham Rosenort 3    
Reimer Abraham Orlofferfeldt 2    
Reimer Antonie Krebsfeldt 2    
Reimer Arend Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Reimer Gehrt Heubuden   15  
Reimer Görgen Orloff   15  
Reimer Hans Tiege 1    
Reimer Jacob Altendorf   15  
Reimer Jacob Münsterberg 2 7.5  
Reimer Klass Altebabke 2    
Reimer Peter Heubuden 1 15  
Reimer Simon Beerwald 1 15  
Reimer Simon Petershagen 1    
Reimer   Horst 1    
Reiß Hans Marjenau   15  
Rempel Gehrt Platenhoff      
Rempel Johann Petershagenerfeldt 1 10  
Rempel Wellem Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Reßschcke Marten Heubuden   10  
Rex Marten Heubuden 1    
Riediger Jacob Rückenau 1 5  
Riediger Wilhelm Tiegenhof 1 15  
Riens Johann Schönsee 1 15  
Rieß Erdtman Tiegenort   15  
Rieß Hans Tiegenort 1 15  
Rieß Hans Tiegenort   15 die Kruck
Rieß Marten Tiegenort 1 15  
Ring Hinrich Brunau 2    
Ringst Heinrich Stubbendorf 1    
Ringst Jacob Stubbendorf   15  
Ringst Michel Tiegenort   15  
Ringst Peter Stubbendorf   10  
Rins Peter Neustädtisch Ellerwald   20  
Robruhn Johann Ladekoppe 3   Schultz
Rodoffsche Bartel Altendorf   10  
Rogatsch Hans Schönberg   10  
Rogotzcki Peter Orlofferfeldt   15  
Roßlowsckÿ Michel Marjenau   10  
Rüder Michel Schönberg   10  
Ruhtenberg Michel Stubbendorf   15  
Schantz Peter Fürstenau 1 15  
Schantz Thomas Krebsfeldt 3    
Schantz Thomas Krebsfeldt 1 15 Hackenbud
Schellenberg Paul Platenhoff 1    
Schierling Abraham Tiegenhof   15  
Schiman Hans Beerwald   15  
Schirling Isaac Petershagenerfeldt   10  
Schirwitzkÿ Görgen Plötzendorff   7.5  
Schlichting David Ladekoppe 4    
Schlutz Jochem Tiegenort   15  
Schmeling Hans Münsterberg   15  
Schmidt Samuel Pitzckerdorf 1    
Schmit Erdman Brunau 3    
Schmit Gabriel Brunau   15  
Schmitsche Andreas Tiege 1 15  
Schmitsche Marten Tiege 1 15  
Schmitt Michel Tiegenort   15  
Schnitzcke Jacob Fürstenau 1 15  
Schödersche   Broschenkamp 1    
Scholinscke Adam Marjenau   10  
Schönhoff Hans Tiegenhagen   10  
Schönhoff Michel Scharpau 1    
Schopenhauer Barthel Fürstenau 1 15  
Schopenhauer Michel Petershagenerfeldt 2 15  
Schopenhauer Salomo Fürstenau 4    
Schoppennauer Barthel Marjenau 3   BrodtSacksche Huben
Schörkowskÿ Lohrentz Tralau   15  
Schröder Barthel Schönberg 1 15  
Schrödersche   Kalte Herberge 1    
Schrödter Isaac Beÿershorst 1 15  
Schrötersche Görgen Tralau 5    
Schult Marten Schönberg   15  
Schultz Andeas Brunau 1    
Schultz Daniel Tiegenhof      
Schultz Görgen Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Schultz Hans Gross Mausdorf 4    
Schultz Jacob Gross Mausdorf 1 15  
Schultz Jacob Marjenau 5 15  
Schultz Jacob Tiegenhof 1    
Schultz Wilhelm Schönberg   15  
Schultzhoff Johann Horst 3    
Schüroffsckÿ Barthel Tiegenhof   7.5  
Schutz Barthel Schönberg   15  
Schwartzwaldt Jacob Petershagen 3 15  
Schwichtenberg Jacob Brunau 2    
Schwichtenberg Jacob Brunau 2 15  
Schwichtenberg Peter Brunau 2 15  
Sechs Hans Brunau 1    
Sechs Hans Brunau   15 der junger
Segler Jonas Tiegenhagen 1    
Selcke Goergen Kalte Herberge 3    
Selcke Goergen Kalte Herberge 2    
Sencke Andreas Klein Mausdorff 1 15  
Siebert Christoff Tiegenhagen 1    
Siedler Bartel Schönsee   10 Gärtner
Siedler Jacob Rückenau   10  
Siemon Hans Schönberg   15  
Silbsen Isbrandt Haberhorst   15  
Simens Bastain Altendorf 1    
Simens Cornels Tiegenhagen 2 15  
Simens Dirck Petershagenerfeldt 3    
Simens Hans Petershagen 3 10  
Simens Hinrich Stubbendorf 1    
Simens Jacob Plötzendorff 2    
Simens Salomon Schönberg 1 15 von Schönhorst
Simon Abraham Petershagen 2    
Simons Peter Vollwerckshuben   15  
Sitowscke Hans Schönberg   15  
Sölcke Goergen Broschenkamp 3    
Sölcke Goergen Broschenkamp 3    
Solesckÿ Jacob Fürstenau 1    
Sönaug Hans Münsterberg 1    
Sönncke Andreas Tiege 5    
Sönncke Gröger Ladekoppe 2    
Sönncke Salomon Ladekoppe 1 15  
Sowatzkÿ Hans Neustädtisch Ellerwald 1    
Sowatzkÿ Hans Neuwaldtdorf 1    
Sprungsche Peter Stubbendorf   5  
Stabel Ernst Tiege   15  
Steck Barthel Schönsee   10 Gärtner
Steffen Abraham Petershagen 1    
Steffen Elias Vogdeÿ 1 15  
Steffen Hans Petershagen 1    
Steffen Jacob Tiegenhagen 3    
Stender Marten Petershagenerfeldt   7.5  
Stobbe Peter Münsterberg   15  
Stobben Peter Münsterberg 1   seine Krug
Stöhk Philipp Neuwaldtdorf   15  
Störmer Hans Münsterberg 1 15  
Störmer Michel Brunau 5    
Störmer Michel Münsterberg 1    
Störmer Reinhold Münsterberg 5    
Strauß Hans Schönsee   15 Gärtner
Streck Gergen Schönberg 1    
Streich Bartel Tiegenort   15  
Suckau Arendt Tiegenhagen 3    
Suckau Claaß Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Suckau Gehrt Tiegenort 2    
Suckau Hans Heubuden 2    
Suckau Hans Schönsee 2 15  
Suckau Jacob Heubuden 1 6  
Taabert Gröger Tiegenort   15  
Tag George Ladekoppe   15  
Taubensee Görgen Stubbendorf   15  
Taufendfreud Hans Brunau 1    
Taufenfreud Hans Fürstenau   15  
Technau Gottfried Altendorf 1 10  
Teem Christoff Fürstenau 1    
Teßman Jacob Tiegenhof   5  
Tewes Cornels Einlage 2    
Tews Cornels Schönsee   15  
Tews Marten Neuwaldtdorf 1    
Thiel Goergen Klein Mausdorff   15  
Thiesen Arendt Klein Mausdorff   15  
Thiessen Frantz Stadtfeld/Heubuden   20  
Thießen Isaac Reimerswald 2    
Thun Bartel Petershagen 1    
Thun Wilhelm Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Tied Görgen Tiegenort 2    
Tiesensche   Petershagen   15  
Tobackersche Engelbrecht Brunau 2    
Töwes Hans Tiegenhagen   20  
Töws Hans Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Töws Jacob Fürstenwerder 1 15  
Töws Jacob Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Trinke Absolon Fürstenau 1 15  
Tuchel Bartel Jungfer 1    
Unger Jacob Orlofferfeldt 1    
Vegehr Hans Münsterberg 1 15  
Ventz Jacob Münsterberg   15  
Viedt Daniel Altebabke   15  
Vohring Paul Breescke 1    
von Aßpen Peter Brunau 2    
von Aßpsche Jann Scharpau 4    
von Bargen Hans Orloff 2    
von Bargen Isaac Heubuden 1    
von Bargen Jacob Heubuden 1    
von Bargen Jost Pitzckerdorf 1 15  
von Bargen Peter Pitzckerdorf 1    
von Bergen Gerhard Schönsee 2    
von Delahn Johann Tiegenhof   7.5  
von Merden Hinrich Schönsee   15 Gärtner
von Reisen Claass Fürstenwerder 3    
von Riesen Arendt Tiegenhagen 1    
von Riesen Arendt Tiegenhagen 1 15  
von Riesen Claaß Orlofferfeldt 3    
von Riesen Claaß Tiegenhagen 2    
von Riesen Cornels Tiege 3    
von Riesen Hans Altebabke 1    
von Riesen Hans Tiegenhagen   20  
von Riesen Herman Klein Mausdorff 1    
von Riesen Jacob Einlage 2    
von Riesen Jacob Kalte Herberge 1    
von Riesen Jacob Tiege 2    
von Riesen Klaaß Tiegerweide   15  
von Riesen Löhnert Tiegenhagen 2    
von Riesen Neckel Tiegenhagen 1 15  
von Riesen Peter Blumenort 3    
von Riesen Peter Klein Mausdorff 1 15  
von Riesen Simon Klein Mausdorff 1 15  
von Riesen Simon Klein Mausdorff    
von Rießen Cornels Neunhuben 2    
von Risen Cornels Schönsee 4    
Waagner Michel Tiege   15  
Waaßen Thomas Vollwerckshuben   15  
Wagener Peter Ladekoppe   15  
Wägner Michel Tiegenhof 1    
Wägner Peter Fürstenau   15  
Wald Cornels Breescke 1 15  
Waldau Friedrich Petershagenerfeldt 2    
Walde Arendt Heubuden 1 15  
Walde Isaac Heubuden 1 10  
Wall Isaac Stadtfeld/Heubuden   20  
Wall Jacob Stadtfeld/Heubuden   15  
Wanhoff Gottfried Kalte Herberge 4    
Wannoff Christian Platenhoff 2    
Wannoff Gottfried Tiegenort 2 15  
Warckentin Jacob Tiege 4    
Warkentinsche Johann Ladekoppe 3    
Wedhorn Hans Altendorf   15  
Wedkind Hans Schönsee 1 15  
Weiß Hans Marjenau   10  
Welck Anton Petershagenerfeldt 2    
Welck Fridrich Tiegenhof   7.5  
Welck David Tiegenhof   15  
Wellem Hans Münsterberg 4    
Wellem Jacob Münsterberg 5 15  
Welmsche Michel Ladekoppe 2 15  
Wendorff Görgen Tralau 3    
Wentzel Hans Brunau   15  
Werkentin Andres Heubuden 2 15  
Werner Jacob Beerwald   15  
Weßel Marten Münsterberg 1    
Westerwick Hans Pitzckerdorf   20  
Weÿser Hans Petershagen   10  
Wick Marten Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Widau Görgen Beÿershorst   15  
Wieb Abraham Orloff 4    
Wieb Abraham Reimerswald 1 15  
Wieb Arendt Neuwaldtdorf 2    
Wieb Arendt Tiegenhagen 1 15  
Wieb Cornels Tiege 4    
Wieb Derck Plötzendorff   15  
Wieb Dirck Einlage 3    
Wieb Dirck Herrenhaagen 1 15  
Wieb Gehrt Kalte Herberge 1 15  
Wieb Hans Neuwaldtdorf 1    
Wieb Hans Orloff 2 15  
Wieb Hans Tiege 2    
Wieb Hinrich Einlage 2    
Wieb Isbrandt Einlage 1    
Wieb Ißbrandt Schönsee 1 15  
Wieb Jacob Marjenau 3 15  
Wieb Jacob Orloff 3    
Wieb Jacob Schönsee 3    
Wieb Jacob Siebenhuben 2    
Wieb Jacob Tiege 4    
Wieb Klaass Einlage 2    
Wieb Marten Stubbendorf   20 sein Kaht
Wieb Marten Tiege 2 15  
Wieb Marten Tiegenhagen 2    
Wieb Paul Petershagen 1 15  
Wieb Peter Marjenau 1 15  
Wieb Peter Orloff 2    
Wieb Peter Schönsee 1    
Wieb Peter Tiegenhagen 1 10  
Wieb Peter Tiegenort 1 5  
Wiebe Peter Platenhoff 1 15  
Wiebsche Isaac Petershagenerfeldt 4    
Wiebsche Johann Ladekoppe 2    
Wieler Klaas Blumenort 1    
Wieller Hinrich Klein Mausdorferweide 1    
Wiens Dirck Tiegenhagen   20  
Wiens Frantz Rosenort 1 15  
Wiens Gilss Herrenhaagen 1 15  
Wiens Hans Herrenhaagen 2    
Wiens Harman Blumenort 1 15  
Wiens Isaac Schönsee      
Wiens Jacob Stadtfeld/Heubuden   7.5  
Wiens Peter Herrenhaagen 1    
Wiens Peter Krebsfeldt 1 15  
Wiens Peter Neuwaldtdorf   20  
Wiens Thomas Blumenort 1    
Wiens Thomas Krebsfeldt   15  
Wiens Thomas Neuwaldtdorf   15  
Wilck Antonge Orloff 1 15  
Wilhelm David Marjenau 3    
Willem Michel Schönberg 1    
Willems Peter Krebsfeldt 1    
Willer Michel Ladekoppe   15  
Winckelman Hans Beÿershorst   15  
Winholt Marten Neunhuben   15  
Wins Hans Altebabke 1    
Wintz Jacob Vollwerckshuben 3    
Wittenberg Christoff Kalte Herberge   20  
Wogcke Daniel Fürstenwerder 1    
Wolter Hans Brunau   20  
Worel Jacob Klein Mausdorff 1    
Worm Jacob Herrenhaagen 1    
Wunderlich Hans Stubbendorf 1 15  
Wunderlich Johann Ladekoppe 3    
Wunderlich Simon Tiegenhof   7.5  
Zacharias Paul Tiegenort 1    
Zacharis Peter Altendorf 2    
Zachariß Peter Petershagen 1    
Zeffer Hans Schönberg   15  
Zehls Jacob Vollwerckshuben 1 15  
Ziegenhagen Thomas Fürstenau 3 15  
Zielcke Peter Fürstenwerder   15  
Ziemen Hans Vollwerckshuben 1    
Ziemen Marten Beerwald   15  
Ziemen Michel Fürstenwerder 4    
Ziemerman Jacob Neuwaldtdorf   15  
Ziepzer Salomon Ladekoppe 1 15  
Zig Marten Neustädtisch Ellerwald   15  
Zöhls Dirck Beÿershorst   10  
Zöhls Peter Fürstenwerder 4    
Zoll Groeger Haberhorst 2    
Zoll Groeger Haberhorst   7.5 seiner Kaat
Zoll Hans Kalte Herberge 1    
Zollckau Goergen Blumenort   15  
Zölltz Jacob Petershagenerfeldt 1    
Zuch David Marjenau 4    
Zuch David Marjenau   15 seine Hackenbude
Zuther Jacob Marjenau 3 15  
Zuther Johann Ladekoppe 3 15 Schultz
Zuther Marten Heubuden 1    
Zuther Reinhold Marjenau 5 15  
Zuthers Jacob Marjenau     Kaat

Page created 30 December 2003; html by Richard D. Thiessen


Return to the
Mennonite Genealogy
Prussian Mennonite Genealogical Resource Page